Ergebnisliste-Damen
Aschauer Vorsilvesterlauf am 30.12.2009 - Riesenhütt´n-Schmankerlauf
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 181 Marhöfer-Moskopp Beate 72 VLG Maximilianslauf 0.21.24.0
2 164 Mayer Claudia 67 WSV Aschau 0.21.51.0
3 126 Resch Amelie 88 Schuhwiedu 0.22.51.0
4 103 Teschner Verena 88 Sportunion Klagenfur 0.22.56.0
5 146 Kaubitzsch Sabine 61 RSLC Holzkirchen 0.23.11.0
6 81 Posselt Birgit 69 SCA Bad Aibling 0.23.21.0
7 101 Stephan Theresa 90 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.23.24.0
8 130 Dietze Jeanette 73 SC Haag 0.23.25.0
9 152 Petersik Petra 59 0.23.26.0
10 104 Thaller Iris 74 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.23.44.0
11 86 Reich Monika 65 Denova Unternehmensg 0.23.47.0
12 174 Niedermayer Gabriele 71 0.23.55.0
13 107 Vollmeier Sandra 98 TSV Brannenburg 0.23.57.0
14 144 Dumperth Stefanie 61 0.24.02.0
15 24 Brunnthaler Lisa 95 WSV Zellereith 0.24.11.0
16 30 Fischer Christine 84 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.24.32.0
17 46 Heidmann Waltraut 57 TV Altötting 0.24.42.0
18 157 Bracht Maren 81 0.24.50.0
19 142 Maurer Gerlinde 66 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.24.57.0
20 85 Prediger Christine 68 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.25.05.0
21 184 Hilker Kerstin 77 0.25.07.0
22 27 Moser Dr. Gabriele 54 TV Altötting 0.25.10.0
23 167 Loy Simone 80 0.25.13.0
24 56 Klieber Kathrin 82 0.25.14.0
25 170 Mayr Victoria 98 TSV Brannenburg 0.25.15.0
26 143 Blühtner Gabi 67 0.25.16.0
27 66 Maier Daniela 64 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.25.17.0
28 106 Vollmeier Heidrun 67 0.25.24.0
29 36 Gerer Sophie 95 WSV Zellereith 0.25.25.0
30 94 Seeleitner Susanne 97 WSV Zellereith 0.25.28.0
31 176 Hundsberger Renate 69 PTSV-Rosenheim 0.25.30.0
32 154 Pastötter Claudia 73 0.25.33.0
33 73 Nitschker Gabriele 66 0.25.36.0
34 177 Thaller Gertraud 61 TSV Rohrdorf/Thansau 0.25.43.0
35 443 Perzkofer Manuela 83 Boote Forster 0.25.49.0
36 115 Wagner Doris 68 TSV Mainburg Triathl 0.26.02.0
37 45 Heckl Christine 66 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.26.04.0
38 95 Sigl Sonja 63 TV Altötting 0.26.06.0
39 178 Westermeier Karin 83 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.26.08.0
40 53 Kastner Karin 64 Laufschule Ruhpoldin 0.26.16.0
41 44 Hechenbichler Barbara 64 Laufschule Ruhpoldin 0.26.19.0
42 51 Jany Hertha 56 Laufschule Ruhpoldin 0.26.25.0
43 114 Coban Christin 84 0.26.31.0
44 173 Allgäuer Julia 88 TSV Altenmarkt Triat 0.26.32.0
45 169 Ebnet Kate E. 88 0.26.34.0
46 78 Plenk Christina 89 AOK Laufkurs 0.26.37.0
47 80 Pohl Monika 68 0.26.38.0
48 38 Grabmaier Sylvia 67 0.26.39.0
49 83 Prax Kathrin 82 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.26.40.0
50 31 Fladerer Maria 57 LG Mettenheim 0.26.43.0
51 129 Brosinger Gabi 58 SLV Bernau 0.26.44.0
52 123 Stangl Uschi 59 Schuhwiedu 0.26.48.0
53 28 Falk Christine 67 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.26.51.0
54 133 Rexer Sophia 73 0.26.56.0
55 134 Strein Christine 67 0.26.57.0
56 149 Bader Marion 84 0.27.04.0
57 137 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 TSV Bad Endorf 0.27.09.0
58 29 Fischbacher Susanne 69 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.27.10.0
59 92 Schnebinger Hermine 60 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.27.13.0
60 54 Kleisinger Michaela 77 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.27.15.0
61 100 Stanski Louisa 96 TSV Mainburg 0.27.20.0
62 102 Teschner Renate 50 0.27.22.0
63 23 Brunner Eva 86 0.27.26.0
64 61 Leutner Martina 63 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.27.31.0
65 138 Haindl Nina 97 Hai-Ku 0.27.33.0
66 58 Lau Nina 81 AOK Laufkurs 0.27.38.0
67 55 Kleisinger Daniela 82 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.27.55.0
68 88 Ruhsamer Veronika 82 0.27.57.0
69 156 Schoepke Franziska 76 FFL 0.28.00.0
70 26 Dawid Martine 53 PTSV Rosenheim 0.28.01.0
71 76 Pieringer Erika 48 LG Mettenheim 0.28.03.0
72 150 Lugmair Katherina 77 SC Aising-Pang 0.28.05.0
73 49 Horlacher Gordana 71 AOK Laufkurs 0.28.12.0
74 105 Touschek Marie 81 AOK Laufkurs 0.28.19.0
75 124 Röckl Monika 69 Schuhwiedu 0.28.21.0
76 255 Brandmeier Bettina 80 SC Haag 0.28.23.0
77 64 Lohmayer Marion 61 LG Mettenheim 0.28.26.0
78 43 Haferkorn Ingrid 66 LG Mettenheim 0.28.28.0
79 57 Kolm Iris 69 LG Mettenheim 0.28.30.0
80 117 Wimmer Theresia 60 TSV Babensham 0.28.36.0
81 166 Reichenbach Dora 68 TSV 05 Rot 0.28.41.0
82 171 Klotz Ingrid 52 0.28.46.0
83 165 Paul Lisa Katharin 95 WSV Aschau 0.28.51.0
84 84 Prax Sabine 84 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.28.57.0
85 121 Rohloff Gabi 67 Schuhwiedu 0.29.00.0
86 122 Siglreithmeier Anna 69 Schuhwiedu 0.29.05.0
87 132 Reiter Angela 85 Friseur Wellenreiter 0.29.17.0
88 159 Eder Sabine 71 Wüstenrot Eder 0.29.23.0
89 158 Huber Petra 67 0.29.29.0
90 74 Obholzer Katja 78 AOK Laufkurs 0.29.32.0
91 148 Ruhsamer Christine 85 0.29.34.0
92 118 Meyer Claudia 74 RSV Götting-Bruckmüh 0.29.50.0
93 90 Schallinger Daniela 84 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.29.52.0
94 116 Maurer Rita 63 TG Salzachtal 0.30.13.0
95 140 Bauer Karola 68 Schuhwiedu 0.30.18.0
96 183 Petri Maren 63 LG Mettenheim 0.30.20.0
97 93 Schunko Claudia 69 SCA Bad Aibling 0.30.23.0
98 162 Weiß Sabine 61 0.30.27.0
99 109 Weingartner Veronika 91 AOK Laufkurs 0.30.35.0
100 59 Laxy Andrea 70 0.30.40.0
101 97 Stadler Martha 60 TSV Rohrdorf 0.30.42.0
102 160 Feistl Andrea 97 Wüstenrot Eder 0.30.48.0
103 120 Benkart Susi 77 Schuhwiedu 0.30.50.0
104 163 Stöpel Alexandra 74 Schuhwiedu 0.30.53.0
105 62 Lindenmayer Monika 84 AOK Laufkurs 0.30.59.0
106 111 Ziemann Inge 64 Denova Unternehmensg 0.31.02.0
107 180 Eder Lisa 96 Wüstenrot 0.31.08.0
108 99 Staiger Gisela 46 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.31.15.0
109 63 Lindenmayer Brigitte 60 AOK Laufkurs 0.31.16.0
110 135 Achatz Friederike 71 Mützenteam 0.31.26.0
111 161 Paulus Clara 95 TUS Holtenau Kiel 0.31.32.0
112 37 Gläser Susanne 70 0.32.02.0
113 136 Härtinger Andrea 68 Mützenteam 0.34.30.0
114 175 Cebula Christel 40 0.34.32.0
created by -JM- 31.12.2009
zurück