Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
25. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 12.11.2011 - Strecke = 2,6 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 12 12 13 13 14 14 15 15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 145 Funk Frederic 97 SG Katek Grassau 0.09.27.0 0.08.31.0 . . . . . 1 . .
2 153 Horn Moritz 99 TSV Bergen 0.09.17.0 . 1 . . . . . .
3 176 Zehetmaier Stefan 98 RS Trostberg 8c 0.09.40.0 . . . 1 . . . .
4 154 Kleibel Lucas 99 PTSV Rosenheim 0.09.57.0 . 2 . . . . . .
5 162 Mühlbacher Michael 97 LG Rupertiwinkl 0.10.09.0 . . . . . 2 . .
6 141 Ager Florian 97 SG Katek Grassau 0.10.16.0 . . . . . 3 . .
7 143 Fischer Benjamin 98 TSV Bergen 0.10.22.0 0.10.17.0 . . . 2 . . . .
8 148 Gröbner Magdalena 97 TSV Bergen 0.10.35.0 0.10.25.0 . . . . 1 . . .
9 144 Frey Florian 99 TSV Waging 0.10.30.0 . 3 . . . . . .
10 152 Horn Leonie 96 TSV Bergen 0.10.31.0 . . . . . . 1 .
11 159 Lindert Anuschka 97 TSV Bergen 0.09.57.0 0.10.35.0 . . . . 2 . . .
12 165 Schuhböck Seraphin 99 TSV Palling 0.10.39.0 . 4 . . . . . .
13 171 Vonhof Alexander 96 HGT 9c 0.10.55.0 0.10.51.0 . . . . . . . 1
14 161 Mitterer Franziska 97 TSV Bergen 0.10.32.0 0.10.53.0 . . . . 3 . . .
15 151 Hofer Philipp 98 HGT 8c 0.10.55.0 . . . 3 . . . .
16 155 Kliempt Laura 99 Prien 0.11.02.0 1 . . . . . . .
17 169 Steiglechner Johannes 98 RS Trostberg 8c 0.11.48.0 . . . 4 . . . .
18 174 Willhelm Theresia 97 WSV Zellereit 0.11.53.0 . . . . 4 . . .
19 167 Seeleitner Susanne 97 WSV Zellereit 0.11.55.0 . . . . 5 . . .
20 164 Putz Michael 96 TSV Palling 0.11.57.0 . . . . . . . 2
21 175 Wittiy Mathias 98 HGT 8c 0.12.01.0 . . . 5 . . . .
22 157 Lampoltshammer Rainer 99 TuS Alztal Garching 0.12.05.0 . 5 . . . . . .
23 178 Auer Julia 99 SG Katek Grassau 0.12.07.0 2 . . . . . . .
24 179 Gross Tobias 96 TSV Trostberg 0.12.11.0 . . . . . . . 3
25 160 Lindt Anna 99 TSV Altenmarkt 0.12.13.0 3 . . . . . . .
26 150 Hegele Matthias 99 HGT 7a 0.12.27.0 . 6 . . . . . .
27 147 Graml Jonathan 98 TSV Waging 0.12.41.0 . . . 6 . . . .
28 156 Kojer Tamara 99 RS Trostberg 7e 0.12.45.0 4 . . . . . . .
29 172 Wallner Karin 97 HGT 9c 0.12.30.0 0.12.47.0 . . . . 6 . . .
30 163 Putz Martin 99 TSV Palling 0.13.13.0 . 7 . . . . . .
31 168 Steidl Alexander 99 Kienberg 0.13.34.0 . 8 . . . . . .
32 158 Leineweber Anja 99 HGT 7d 0.13.36.0 5 . . . . . . .
33 177 Christis Maximilian 99 TSV Trostberg 0.14.10.0 . 9 . . . . . .
34 142 Deutinger Theresa 98 HGT 7a 0.15.08.0 0.15.40.0 . . 1 . . . . .
created by -JM- 12.11.2011
zurück