Mannschaften
27. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 09.11.2013 - Strecke = 10 km
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Mannschaft Einzelzeit Verein Mannschaftszeit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Voglmaier Markus 0.34.47.0 Triathlon TSV Altenm 03.05.41.0
Kipnick Martin 0.35.26.0
Fuhrmann Oliver 0.37.57.0
Viellehner Julia 0.37.58.0
Miesgang Nina 0.39.33.0
2 Brettl Florian 0.34.46.0 SC Ainring 03.12.12.0
Schweiger Matthias 0.36.21.0
Schmelz Manfred 0.37.54.0
Abler Barbara 0.41.14.0
Hogger Christine 0.41.57.0
3 Holzinger Florian 0.33.31.0 LG Atemnot 03.23.20.0
Ortner Christian 0.39.54.0
Schwarz Thorsten 0.40.59.0
Schenk Marina 0.41.21.0
Schäffler Kati 0.47.35.0
4 Wagner Johannes 0.37.43.0 TG Salzachtal 03.30.19.0
Scheuerecker Armin 0.39.21.0
Jurcevic Stravi 0.41.00.0
Neumaier Anneliese 0.44.32.0
Zehentner Anna Maria 0.47.43.0
5 Huber Benedikt 0.34.31.0 TSV Palling 03.31.34.0
Prambs Florian 0.34.38.0
Schützinger Felicitas 0.40.22.0
Daschiel Herbert 0.44.27.0
Rönsberg Siegrun 0.57.36.0
6 Wimmer Robert 0.33.37.0 Aicher Holzhaus Team 03.32.24.0
Berger Konrad 0.38.09.0
Klinkert Immanuel 0.41.20.0
Weichselbaumer Marielu 0.45.52.0
Heckl Christine 0.53.26.0
7 Richardson James 0.38.40.0 SC Ainring 03.33.00.0
Wurdak Georg 0.41.15.0
Jost Joachim 0.41.54.0
Jost Theresa 0.45.14.0
Schlosser Brigitte 0.45.57.0
8 Bley Manfred 0.39.42.0 LG Mettenheim 03.40.08.0
Forster Hermann 0.40.02.0
Nagelsdiek Thomas 0.45.22.0
Binder Christine 0.45.56.0
Hutter Dr. Sigrid 0.49.06.0
9 Böswald Martin 0.36.25.0 LTG-Prien 03.46.09.0
Aly Karim 0.40.46.0
Kerl Julius 0.41.55.0
Müller Melanie 0.47.49.0
Westner Elisabeth 0.59.14.0
10 Orthuber Ronald 0.38.44.0 Triathlon TSV Altenm 03.49.13.0
Unterforsthuber Ulrich 0.41.10.0
Maier Andrea 0.42.09.0
Emmer Peter 0.42.40.0
Liszewski Petra 1.04.30.0
11 Huber Uwe 0.43.13.0 BASF 03.56.03.0
Wimmer Barbara 0.46.08.0
Erl Veronika 0.48.00.0
Haslwimmer Christian 0.48.55.0
Steidl Norbert 0.49.47.0
12 Pliakos Georgios 0.42.11.0 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 04.10.02.0
Schülke Thomas 0.45.26.0
Lehrhuber Albert 0.46.33.0
Leythäuser Gabriele 0.55.42.0
Bichlmaier Annette 1.00.10.0
13 Brandl Josef 0.47.33.0 DJK SV Oberndorf 04.23.30.0
Pommer Petra 0.48.07.0
Spiegel Bianca 0.53.05.0
Hoffmann Martin 0.57.02.0
Schulz Alexander 0.57.43.0
14 Krammer Anton 0.46.13.0 Lauf10! in T´walchen 04.31.15.0
Mittermeier Peter 0.52.57.0
Spark Helga 0.55.51.0
Dandl Josef 0.57.46.0
Dandl Brigitte 0.58.28.0
created by -JM- 09.11.2013
zurück