Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
29. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 14.11.2015 - Strecke = 1,5 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 08 08 09 09 10 10 11 11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 455 Geistanger Lina 04 SC Eisenärzt 0.05.48.0 0.05.46.0 . . . . . . 1 .
2 452 Zerrer Lea 05 Oberndorf 0.05.47.0 . . . . 1 . . .
3 492 Henopp Joshua 04 TSV Bergen 0.05.47.0 0.05.48.0 . . . . . . . 1
4 490 Wagner Julian 05 WSV-Königssee 0.05.49.0 . . . . . 1 . .
5 450 Thaumiller Anna 05 WSV-Königssee 0.06.29.0 0.06.04.0 . . . . 2 . . .
6 478 Glier Magnus 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.06.04.0 0.06.07.0 . . . 1 . . . .
6 457 Köllhofer Jasmin 04 WSV Königssee 0.06.37.0 0.06.07.0 . . . . . . 2 .
8 505 Helming Noah 06 TSV Marktl 0.06.02.0 0.06.12.0 . . . 2 . . . .
9 453 Benischke Stefanie 04 WSV-Königssee 0.06.17.0 . . . . . . 3 .
10 486 Huber Tim 05 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.18.0 . . . . . 2 . .
11 481 Kaduk Korbinian 06 DJK Oberndorf 0.06.19.0 . . . 3 . . . .
12 474 Aicher Vitus 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.06.20.0 . . . 4 . . . .
13 470 Hake Nils 07 WSV Königssee 0.06.23.0 . 1 . . . . . .
14 494 Kugler Johannes 04 RS Trostberg 0.06.28.0 . . . . . . . 2
15 445 Geistanger Anna 05 SC Eisenärzt 0.06.14.0 0.06.29.0 . . . . 3 . . .
16 467 Geistanger Paul 08 SC Eisenärzt 0.06.32.0 . 2 . . . . . .
17 439 Böttner Fiona 06 TSV Bad Endorf 0.07.24.0 0.06.33.0 . . 1 . . . . .
17 434 Baumgartner Sarah 07 TrumerTriTeam 0.06.33.0 1 . . . . . . .
19 454 Buchwald Antonia 04 RS Trostberg 0.06.36.0 . . . . . . 4 .
20 491 Ackermann Samuel 04 RS Trostberg 0.06.37.0 . . . . . . . 3
21 459 Motzet Johanna 04 ohne Trostberg 0.06.51.0 0.06.38.0 . . . . . . 5 .
21 448 Mörtl Rosanna 05 SVL Tacherting 0.07.07.0 0.06.38.0 . . . . 4 . . .
23 522 Gradl Romy 07 TSV Palling 0.06.43.0 2 . . . . . . .
24 509 Welsch Julian 04 SV Kay 0.06.44.0 . . . . . . . 4
25 482 Klasse 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.06.45.0 . . . 5 . . . .
26 442 Schmidt Amelie 06 SG-Schönau 0.06.46.0 . . 2 . . . . .
27 506 Scharf Inaya 06 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.22.0 0.06.47.0 . . 3 . . . . .
28 483 Motzet Severin 06 TSV Trostberg 0.07.04.0 0.06.48.0 . . . 6 . . . .
29 446 Haslinger Julia 05 TSV Palling 0.06.40.0 0.06.50.0 . . . . 5 . . .
29 480 Holzner Johannes 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.31.0 0.06.50.0 . . . 7 . . . .
30 456 Kindsmüller Karina 04 TSV Palling 0.06.50.0 . . . . . . 6 .
32 462 Steiglechner Stefanie 04 TSV Trostberg 0.06.51.0 . . . . . . 7 .
33 458 Leibniz Jessica 04 WSV Königssee 0.06.53.0 . . . . . . 8 .
33 487 Reininger Michael 05 SG Katek Grassau 0.07.11.0 0.06.53.0 . . . . . 3 . .
35 449 Schönhuber Alexandra 05 LG Mettenheim 0.06.55.0 . . . . 6 . . .
36 503 Ermer Marina 06 WSV Königssee 0.06.56.0 . . 4 . . . . .
37 451 Wastlschmid Luisa 05 GS Heiligkreuz 0.06.38.0 0.06.59.0 . . . . 7 . . .
38 488 Schwarz Kelvin 05 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.09.0 0.07.00.0 . . . . . 4 . .
38 495 Lang Christian 04 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.07.00.0 . . . . . . . 5
40 479 Glier Yannick 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.03.0 . . . 8 . . . .
41 437 Pusch Luisa 07 WSV Königssee 0.07.04.0 3 . . . . . . .
42 468 Henopp Samuel 08 TSV Bergen 0.07.06.0 . 3 . . . . . .
42 493 Kellner Anian 04 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.06.0 . . . . . . . 6
43 476 Egger Lukas 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.06.0 . . . 9 . . . .
45 473 Kellner Elias 07 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.07.0 . 4 . . . . . .
46 436 Orthuber Laura 07 SV Unterneukirchen 0.07.41.0 0.07.10.0 4 . . . . . . .
47 465 Orthuber Lukas 09 SV Unterneukirchen 0.07.46.0 0.07.12.0 . 5 . . . . . .
47 447 Morrison Rachel 05 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.37.0 0.07.12.0 . . . . 8 . . .
49 438 Zimmermann Laura 07 TUS Garching 0.07.13.0 5 . . . . . . .
50 469 Karlstetter Fabian 08 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.14.0 . 6 . . . . . .
50 496 Maurer Bela 04 TSV Trostberg 0.07.48.0 0.07.14.0 . . . . . . . 7
52 485 Botteasch Richard 05 TSV Trostberg 0.07.16.0 . . . . . 5 . .
53 497 Schwabe David 04 RS Trostberg 0.07.33.0 . . . . . . . 8
54 433 Wastlschmid Mona 08 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.34.0 6 . . . . . . .
55 443 Schwaiger Juliane 06 TSV Trostberg 0.07.43.0 0.07.35.0 . . 5 . . . . .
56 440 Freutsmiedl Lucia 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.37.0 . . 6 . . . . .
57 444 Westner Elena 06 TSV Trostberg 0.07.43.0 . . 7 . . . . .
58 435 Hellinger Lea 07 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.46.0 7 . . . . . . .
59 472 Hubauer Emanuel 07 SG Katek Grassau 0.09.18.0 0.07.48.0 . 7 . . . . . .
60 460 Salzeder Eva 04 RS Trostberg 0.07.58.0 . . . . . . 9 .
61 528 Tejada Elisa 07 - 0.08.08.0 8 . . . . . . .
62 508 Westner Marie 08 TSV Trostberg 0.08.09.0 9 . . . . . . .
63 431 Pusch Amelie 09 WSV Königssee 0.08.19.0 10 . . . . . . .
64 461 Stampfl Marlene 04 RS Trostberg 0.08.28.0 . . . . . . 10 .
65 466 Egger Tobias 08 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.35.0 . 8 . . . . . .
66 432 Holzner Vroni 08 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.46.0 11 . . . . . . .
67 441 Klein Magdalena 06 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.49.0 . . 8 . . . . .
67 464 Freutsmiedl Christian 09 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.49.0 . 9 . . . . . .
69 475 Batt Michael 06 TSV Trostberg 0.09.00.0 . . . 10 . . . .
70 430 Baumgartner Leonie 10 TrumerTriTeam 0.09.18.0 12 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 14.11.2015
zurück