Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
26. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 10.11.2012 - Strecke = 1,5 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W M W M W M W M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit 08 08 09 09 10 10 11 11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 916 Fischer Ferdinand 01 TSV Bergen 0.05.47.0 0.06.11.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 459 Hofmann Cäcilie 01 TSV Bergen 0.05.48.0 0.06.35.0 . . . . . . 1 .
3 912 Hamm Rico 03 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.05.53.0 0.06.40.0 . . . 1 . . . .
4 923 Wurmannstätter Paul 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.05.54.0 0.06.41.0 . . . . . . . 2
5 917 Egger Simon 02 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.49.0 . . . . . 1 . .
6 930 Hausner Andreas 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.52.0 . . . . . . . 3
7 920 Flunk Tobias 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.05.0 0.06.54.0 . . . . . . . 4
8 461 Tonak Lara 03 TSV Brannenburg 0.07.52.0 0.06.59.0 . . 1 . . . . .
9 902 Grill Florentin 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.00.0 . . . 2 . . . .
10 911 Aicher Jakob 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.06.22.0 0.07.02.0 . . . 3 . . . .
11 903 Hurmer Damian 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.05.0 . . . 4 . . . .
12 922 Veicht Patrick 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.16.0 0.07.07.0 . . . . . . . 5
12 472 Weber Leonie 02 SV Kay 0.06.14.0 0.07.07.0 . . . . 1 . . .
14 914 Deutinger Lukas 01 SV Oberfeldkirchen 0.06.41.0 0.07.08.0 . . . . . . . 6
14 928 Zink Johannes 03 SVL Tacherting 0.07.08.0 . . . 5 . . . .
16 927 Leineweber Matthias 01 TSV Trostberg 0.07.10.0 . . . . . . . 7
17 919 Huber Fabian 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.01.0 0.07.12.0 . . . . . . . 8
18 464 Schuhböck Olivia 01 TSV Palling 0.06.37.0 0.07.13.0 . . . . . . 2 .
19 925 Strohhammer Benedikt 02 TSV Palling 0.06.37.0 0.07.16.0 . . . . . 2 . .
20 473 Müller Vivien 02 WSV Königssee 0.07.21.0 . . . . 2 . . .
21 904 Falterer Luis 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.01.0 0.07.22.0 . . . 6 . . . .
22 468 Köllhofer Jasmin 04 WSV Königssee 0.06.49.0 0.07.23.0 1 . . . . . . .
22 926 Putz Bartholo 02 TSV Palling 0.07.13.0 0.07.23.0 . . . . . 3 . .
24 929 Funk Marc-Philipp 02 SG Katek Grassau 0.06.52.0 0.07.25.0 . . . . . 4 . .
25 463 Borkowski Anna-Sophie 04 TSV Palling 0.07.23.0 0.07.30.0 2 . . . . . . .
26 921 Kaiser Raphael 01 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.44.0 0.07.35.0 . . . . . . . 9
27 460 Bischof Elena 02 TSV Bergen 0.07.36.0 . . . . 3 . . .
28 467 Brunner Christina 03 WSV Bischofswiesen 0.07.37.0 . . 2 . . . . .
29 471 Michel Darja 01 TuS Traunreut 0.07.45.0 . . . . . . 3 .
29 458 Aicher Kristina 03 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.18.0 0.07.45.0 . . 3 . . . . .
31 462 Kretz Luisa 03 TSV Palling 0.06.59.0 0.07.49.0 . . 4 . . . . .
32 910 Huber Tim 05 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.30.0 0.07.51.0 . 1 . . . . . .
33 907 Norz Fabian 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.07.54.0 . . . 7 . . . .
34 924 Egger David 03 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.07.56.0 . . . 8 . . . .
35 918 Morrison Anthony 02 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.06.58.0 0.07.57.0 . . . . . 5 . .
36 457 Buchholz Maximiliane 03 TSV Altenmarkt 0.07.58.0 . . 5 . . . . .
37 466 Fischbacher Lisa 03 TSV Trostberg 0.07.59.0 . . 6 . . . . .
38 452 Hörl Josefine 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.09.0 0.08.01.0 . . 7 . . . . .
39 465 Kindsmüller Karina 04 TSV Palling 0.08.05.0 3 . . . . . . .
40 470 Huber Patricia 04 WSV Königssee 0.08.20.0 4 . . . . . . .
41 455 Weber Julia 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.22.0 . . 8 . . . . .
42 915 Dieplinger Alexander 05 TSV Altenmarkt 0.08.23.0 . 2 . . . . . .
43 451 Stimpfl Luisa 04 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.18.0 0.08.25.0 5 . . . . . . .
44 469 Datzmann Lisa 04 WSV Königssee 0.08.27.0 6 . . . . . . .
45 909 Schwarz Kelvin 05 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.35.0 . 3 . . . . . .
46 908 Kellner Anian 04 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.40.0 . 4 . . . . . .
47 454 Stimpfl Lara 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.08.04.0 0.08.47.0 . . 9 . . . . .
48 456 Eberhard Marion 04 SC Aising Pang 0.08.57.0 7 . . . . . . .
49 906 Wilde Andreas 04 GS Heiligkreuz 0.09.02.0 . 5 . . . . . .
50 453 Huber Stefanie 03 GS Heiligkreuz 0.09.26.0 . . 10 . . . . .
created by -JM- 10.11.2012
zurück