Ergebnisliste-Herren
28. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 08.11.2014 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 664 Huber Benedikt 89 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.34.31.0 0.32.28.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 680 Kipnick Martin 92 AlzChem 0.35.26.0 0.33.00.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
3 661 Holzinger Florian 74 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.33.31.0 0.33.49.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
4 780 Voglmaier Markus 86 AlzChem 0.34.47.0 0.35.09.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
5 625 Estermaier Klaus 70 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.35.15.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
6 704 Mahn Mario 71 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.35.43.0 0.35.23.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
7 709 Mottl Fabian 83 AlzChem 0.35.27.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
8 726 Prambs Florian 87 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.34.38.0 0.35.36.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
9 759 Schweiger Matthias 92 SC Ainring 0.36.21.0 0.35.50.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
10 986 Asmelash Awet 92 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.36.10.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
11 791 Wimmer Roland 88 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.36.14.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
12 669 Hungerhuber Sebastian 69 PTSV Rosenheim 0.34.57.0 0.36.16.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
13 990 Perl Christian 69 ohne Verein 0.37.13.0 0.36.23.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
14 660 Hohmann Dirk 70 SG Indersdorf 0.36.36.0 0.36.33.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
15 994 Altenbuchner Philipp 87 TV Altötting 0.36.57.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
16 725 Pötzelsberger Franz 69 BootDoc Cycling Team 0.35.35.0 0.36.58.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
17 984 Ytebarek Nikedimos 88 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.37.14.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
18 602 Belz Thomas 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.37.20.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
19 738 Sautter Korbinian 95 TSV Forstenried 0.39.44.0 0.37.22.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
20 779 Voglmaier Dominik 90 AlzChem 0.37.36.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
21 647 Grasberger Matthias 83 TSV Wasserburg 0.37.39.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
22 793 Winkler Bernd 66 LG Chiemgau-Süd 0.39.00.0 0.37.41.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
23 782 Wagner Johannes 63 TG Salzachtal 0.37.43.0 0.37.49.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
24 604 Berger Konrad 67 TSV Bad Endorf 0.38.09.0 0.38.07.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
25 620 Dietl Philip 79 Aholfing 0.38.12.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
26 972 Hundseder Alois 78 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.38.14.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
27 985 Haile Mesfen 78 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.38.38.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
28 646 Gräbert Carsten 72 TuS Raubling 0.38.40.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
29 729 Rausch Michael 83 AlzChem 0.38.48.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
30 745 Schmelz Manfred 70 SC Ainring 0.37.54.0 0.38.49.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
31 751 Schöndorfer Martin 76 Eugendorf 0.39.43.0 0.38.54.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
32 733 Richardson James 89 Naturfreunde Wals 0.38.40.0 0.38.57.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
33 769 Thaler Hans 67 SC Haag 0.38.59.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
34 688 Knott Thomas 87 SV Marienstein 0.39.26.0 0.39.01.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
35 987 Urbauer Franz 61 TuS Kienberg 0.39.48.0 0.39.08.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
36 677 Kiermeier Robert 76 LG Mettenheim 0.39.10.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
37 949 Scharf Jörg 68 Triathlon Grassau 0.39.16.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
38 717 Oberascher Hannes 68 LT USK Hof 0.39.20.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
39 797 Zelger Walter 66 TSV Neuötting 0.39.32.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
40 609 Birnkammer Dieter 59 AlzChem 0.39.35.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
41 777 Unterrainer Helmut 68 LT USK HOF 0.39.38.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
42 627 Fenninger Albert 68 SV Wonneberg 0.39.40.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
43 720 Orthuber Ronald 80 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.38.44.0 0.39.48.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
44 776 Unterforsthuber Uli 82 AlzChem 0.39.54.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
45 800 Zink Robert 71 SVL Tacherting 0.39.30.0 0.40.02.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
46 674 Jurcevic Zdravko 80 TG Salzachtal 0.40.07.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
47 750 Schneiderbauer Hans 63 SV Unterneukirchen 0.40.09.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
48 596 Ameiser Matthias 84 AlzChem 0.40.12.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
49 601 Balázs Gábor 75 Regensburg 0.40.20.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
50 643 Gill Walter 62 Obertaufkirchen 0.40.36.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
51 690 Köll Martin 68 BeFitTeam Traunstein 0.40.38.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
52 654 Heisser Christian 89 Altenmarkt 0.39.15.0 0.40.43.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
53 656 Hiltwein Wolfgang 52 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.44.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
54 715 Niederauer Thomas 61 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.42.03.0 0.40.46.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
55 631 Fischer Wolfgang 78 LT USK Hof 0.43.46.0 0.40.48.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
56 655 Herker Horst 64 SC Haag 0.40.49.0 0.40.50.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
57 982 Silliman James 79 LG Atemnot 0.41.01.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
58 749 Schneider Sergej 85 Traunreut 0.41.06.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
59 767 Strohhammer Günther 75 TSV Palling 0.41.16.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
60 623 Ertl Sepp 56 PTSV Rosenheim 0.41.20.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
61 617 Daschiel Herbert 73 TSV Palling 0.44.27.0 0.41.38.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
62 758 Schwarz Thorsten 67 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.40.59.0 0.41.44.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
63 634 Flaim Tony 61 ALV Eppan (I) 0.41.19.0 0.41.45.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
64 736 Roßrucker Ludwig 64 SC Haag 0.41.47.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
65 786 Waritschlager Sepp 57 SV DJK Kolbermoor 0.41.49.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
66 635 Flöß Peter 56 PTSV Rosenheim 0.41.51.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
67 756 Schülke Thomas 61 WLT Taufkirchen 0.45.26.0 0.42.00.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
68 692 König Richard 67 TG Salzachtal 0.42.02.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
69 600 Bachl Andreas 83 Altenmarkt 0.42.06.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
70 746 Schmidt Robert 69 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.42.48.0 0.42.19.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
71 748 Schneider Roland 75 Freising 0.42.33.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
72 652 Häuslschmid Franz 79 Taching 0.43.41.0 0.42.35.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
73 672 Jung Oliver-Ronni 80 AlzChem 0.42.36.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
74 744 Schlaipfer Stephan 67 AlzChem 0.42.57.0 0.42.37.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
75 686 Knäschke Thomas 70 Team Erdinger 0.42.52.0 0.42.40.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
76 716 Nonn Lars 75 LG Gülasisi 0.42.51.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
77 784 Wallner Thomas 64 TSV Peterskirchen 0.42.57.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
78 752 Schröder Herbert 59 Fridolfing 0.43.04.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
79 658 Hofer Philipp 98 RSV Garching 0.43.13.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
80 665 Huber Bernd 68 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.43.19.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
81 989 Ortner Christian 78 LT GTEV Trantal 0.39.54.0 0.43.23.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
82 699 Lehrer Johannes 67 TSV Palling 0.43.25.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
83 708 Moosleitner Helmut 50 TuS Mitterfelden 0.43.29.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
84 724 Pliakos Georgios 66 WLT Taufkirchen 0.42.11.0 0.43.40.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
85 616 Burgstaller Josef 57 Naturfreunde Wals 0.43.46.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
86 739 Sautter Rudolf 63 TSV Forstenried 0.44.37.0 0.43.50.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
87 796 Wurm Siegfried 64 LG Gülasisi 0.43.57.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
88 645 Ginter Bernard 68 Waging am See 0.44.00.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
89 629 Fischer Benjamin 98 TSV Bergen 0.44.02.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
90 979 Mallmann Markus 69 Laufarena Allgäu 0.42.39.0 0.44.07.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
91 615 Buchner Wolfgang 66 SV Wacker Burghausen 0.44.11.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
92 741 Schallinger Georg 54 SV Surberg 0.44.20.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
93 722 Peyerl Daniel 84 TG Salzachtal 0.44.24.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
94 774 Trkulja Fabio 01 RB Salzburg 0.44.33.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
95 971 Straub Maximilian 71 Sportinsel Traunreut 0.44.37.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
96 755 Schuhnagel Michael 96 Naturfreunde Töging 0.44.49.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
97 676 Kardos Attila 76 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.44.53.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
98 723 Planthaler Martin 94 AlzChem 0.44.54.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
99 687 Knott Christian 82 Trostberg 0.44.55.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
100 679 Kindsmüller Rudi 68 AlzChem 0.44.24.0 0.44.56.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
101 747 Schnaitter Hermann 53 LG Mettenheim 0.45.10.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
102 642 Gerer Helmut 63 WSV Zellerreit 0.45.14.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
103 619 Dickinger Michael 55 LG Mettenheim 0.45.22.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
104 697 Lanzl Heinrich 52 LG Mettenheim 0.45.29.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
105 968 Danhesreiter Josef 60 Langdorf 0.45.30.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
106 608 Bienzle Samuel 90 TSV Teisendorf 0.45.35.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
107 598 Anderka Andreas 70 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.45.37.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
108 670 Hunklinger Johann 68 Team Erdinger 0.45.39.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
109 671 Jais Reinhard 70 TV Obing 0.45.44.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
110 678 Kießling Hans 66 Traunreut 0.45.45.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
111 977 Klemm Peter 75 Team Poschmühle 0.45.51.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
112 607 Bichler Josef 53 Triathlon ATSV Braun 0.45.33.0 0.45.53.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
113 737 Sans Jürgen 68 AlzChem 0.45.56.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
114 703 Liszewski Dominik 91 AlzChem 0.46.01.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
115 743 Schlaipfer David 91 AlzChem 0.46.04.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
116 624 Esterlechner Stefan 76 LG Roadrunner 0.46.06.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
117 734 Riedel Oswald 49 SC Eisenärzt 0.46.13.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
118 740 Schäffler Peter 68 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.44.55.0 0.46.16.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
119 790 Weitzer Günther 59 SV Schwindegg 0.46.17.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
120 662 Holzner Ralph 68 Siegsdorf 0.43.51.0 0.46.20.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
121 976 Walter Christian 72 TSV Brannenburg 0.46.22.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
122 622 Eder Max 71 Spvgg Pittenhart 0.46.24.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
123 728 Räder Hans 49 Palling 0.46.28.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
124 783 Wagner Rudi 61 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.46.05.0 0.46.30.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
125 757 Schuller Wilfried 61 TSV Chieming 0.45.19.0 0.46.32.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
126 683 Klemm Roman 66 Klecar Racing Stein 0.46.48.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
127 698 Lebschy Reinhold 55 WLT Taufkirchen 0.46.55.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
128 666 Huber Josef 53 LG Mettenheim 0.47.11.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
129 766 Stinn Engelbert 70 Greenhorn 0.44.38.0 0.47.12.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
130 781 von der Heyden Wolfgan 72 Rott am Inn 0.47.24.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
131 711 Mührer Walter 68 WLT Taufkirchen 0.47.40.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
132 801 Zollner Robert 82 Team GTEV Trauntal 0.47.54.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
133 753 Schuhböck Reinhard 66 TSV Palling 0.48.00.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
134 710 Mühlbauer Michael 63 LL Eichinger Weiher 0.48.02.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
135 992 Berg Rainer 65 RSV Traunreut 0.48.59.0 0.48.03.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
136 712 Nagelsdiek Fabian 99 LG Mettenheim 0.48.08.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
137 713 Nagelsdiek Thomas 70 LG Mettenheim 0.45.22.0 0.48.13.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
138 682 Klauser Eduard 50 SC Grassau 0.48.14.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . .
139 648 Hammer Markus 82 ohne Verein 0.48.25.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
140 719 Obermeier Peter 70 AlzChem 0.46.09.0 0.48.30.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
141 675 Kämpf Dr. Günther 51 TV Altötting 0.47.52.0 0.48.34.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 . .
142 732 Rentel Simon 97 LG Gülasisi 0.48.35.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
143 731 Rentel Günter 65 LG Gülasisi 0.48.39.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
144 700 Lehrhuber Albert 54 WLT Taufkirchen 0.46.33.0 0.48.44.0 . . . . . . . . . 10 . .
145 628 Fisch Erwin 55 Lt. Neumarkt St.Veit 0.48.50.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
146 706 Mang Jochen 72 TV Obing 0.48.59.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
147 762 Sobiella Jürgen 70 Haar 0.49.13.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
148 626 Feldschmid Klaus 65 TV 1868 Burghausen 0.49.15.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
149 792 Windbühler Alexander 64 LG Mettenheim 0.49.17.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
150 702 Lindgenberg Klaus 69 ohne Verein 0.49.20.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . . .
151 681 Kirschbauer Markus 98 RSV Garching 0.49.21.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
152 981 Wittig Mathias 98 Altenmarkt 0.49.23.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
153 701 Ley Tobias 89 Korb 0.49.27.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
154 789 Weishäupl Tobias 88 Grafenau 0.49.34.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
155 644 Ginskey Michael 69 Team Ginskey 0.49.54.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . . .
156 974 Stitzl Michael 99 Trostberg 0.49.55.0 8 . . . . . . . . . . .
157 772 Tischler Ludwig 57 LG Mettenheim 0.50.01.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . .
158 775 Trkulja Nino 74 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.53.18.0 0.50.18.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
159 785 Wandinger Wolfgang 48 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.50.31.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
160 714 Nieder Siegfried 62 Chieming 0.50.33.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
161 614 Brunnhuber Hans 79 Altötting 0.50.35.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
162 612 Bruckmayer Rupert 68 TV Altötting 0.50.36.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . . .
163 983 Kain Armin 62 TSV Trostberg 0.50.47.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
164 638 Freimann Klaus 43 LG TuS Mitterfelden 0.50.50.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
165 603 Beran Gerhard 66 LG Mettenheim 0.51.00.0 . . . . . . 39 . . . . .
166 946 Huber Helmut 53 LT Altenmarkt 0.51.21.0 . . . . . . . . . 11 . .
167 630 Fischer Isidor 54 SV Weidenbach 0.50.30.0 0.51.29.0 . . . . . . . . . 12 . .
168 798 Zellhuber Dieter 65 Hart/Alz 0.51.35.0 . . . . . . 40 . . . . .
169 761 Seiler Hans 62 Rennschnecken 0.51.38.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
170 787 Wassatsch Andreas 71 SV Schwindegg 0.52.04.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
171 778 Vogel Alexander 72 Greenhorn 0.48.14.0 0.52.09.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
172 657 Hofer Gerhard 66 RSV Garching 0.52.25.0 . . . . . . 41 . . . . .
173 707 Mannseicher Maxi 87 AlzChem 0.52.29.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . . .
174 795 Wolfswinkler Andreas 88 Garching 0.52.30.0 . . 22 . . . . . . . . .
175 727 Prambs Franz 69 Truchtlaching 0.52.36.0 . . . . . . 42 . . . . .
176 606 Betz Hans 44 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.52.39.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
177 597 Anawenter Reinhold 65 AlzChem 1.04.28.0 0.52.46.0 . . . . . . 43 . . . . .
178 988 Dethof Arne 60 LT Kolp. Markt Schwa 0.54.15.0 0.53.01.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
179 685 Klink Manfred 63 AlzChem 0.51.47.0 0.53.14.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
180 975 Spiel Hans 68 TSV Peterskirchen 0.53.22.0 . . . . . . 44 . . . . .
181 763 Söll Alfons 71 TuS Kienberg 0.54.39.0 0.53.32.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
182 641 Gehrmann Hubertus 57 Feichten 0.53.34.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . .
183 730 Reichgruber Reinhard 71 TSV Peterskirchen 0.53.42.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
184 640 Gdynia Dr. Hans-Jürgen 76 Beilngries 0.54.05.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
185 794 Wittig Michael 68 TSV Altenmarkt 0.54.09.0 . . . . . . 45 . . . . .
186 636 Franz Christian 67 Waldkraiburg 0.54.13.0 . . . . . . 46 . . . . .
187 695 Lampoltshammer Rainer 99 TuS Alztal Garching 0.54.16.0 9 . . . . . . . . . . .
188 993 Kostka Josef 47 VTZ Chomutov 0.54.21.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
189 639 Friebel Thomas 73 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.54.26.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
190 659 Hoffmann Martin 68 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.57.02.0 0.54.41.0 . . . . . . 47 . . . . .
191 668 Huhnholt Theo 58 LC Bayern 0.55.03.0 . . . . . . . . 13 . . .
192 650 Haslwimmer Christian 68 BASF 0.48.55.0 0.55.10.0 . . . . . . 48 . . . . .
193 980 Wimmer Bernhard 51 SV Saaldorf 0.56.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 13 . .
194 950 Christis Maximilian 99 Trostberg 0.12.03.0 0.56.53.0 10 . . . . . . . . . . .
195 765 Staudenmeir Robert 59 LG Mettenheim 0.57.02.0 . . . . . . . . 14 . . .
196 684 Kling Roland 68 der vom TÜV 0.57.15.0 . . . . . . 49 . . . . .
197 768 Szentmiklos Zsolt 73 BASF 0.58.11.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
198 633 Fladerer Erwin 53 BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITU 0.58.20.0 . . . . . . . . . 14 . .
199 632 Fladerer Bernhard 63 BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITU 0.58.21.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
200 970 Kastner Artur 55 Emmerting 0.59.38.0 . . . . . . . . 15 . . .
201 967 Weiß Andreas 66 Katek 0.59.50.0 . . . . . . 50 . . . . .
202 742 Scheuring Karl 40 PTSV Rosenheim 1.02.29.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
203 978 Wimmer Matthias 81 Teisendorf 1.03.53.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
204 991 Wagenhuber Georg 51 BSM Traunreut 1.04.51.0 . . . . . . . . . 15 . .
205 618 Deuß Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 1.08.26.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
206 771 Thalhammer Franz 59 AlzChem 1.16.56.0 1.08.44.0 . . . . . . . . 16 . . .
207 735 Ritzinger Konrad 66 AlzChem 1.09.31.0 . . . . . . 51 . . . . .
208 969 Mance Alois 39 GSK Miesbach 1.07.26.0 1.12.47.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 5
created by -JM- 08.11.2014
zurück