Ergebnisliste-Herren
27. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 09.11.2013 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 114 Diensthuber Josef 81 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.32.59.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 1 Holzinger Florian 74 LG Atemnot 0.33.02.0 0.33.31.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
3 287 Wimmer Robert 94 Aicher Holzhaus Team 0.33.37.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 158 Holzner Stefan 68 HotelSeeblickThumsee 0.33.46.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
5 311 Mühlbauer Hans 80 SC Anger Trisport 0.34.11.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
6 160 Huber Benedikt 89 TSV Palling 0.34.07.0 0.34.31.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
7 223 Prambs Florian 87 TSV Palling 0.34.37.0 0.34.38.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
8 328 Brettl Florian 77 SC Ainring 0.34.46.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
9 279 Voglmaier Markus 86 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.36.29.0 0.34.47.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
10 165 Hungerhuber Sebastian 69 PTSV Rosenheim 0.34.57.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
11 267 Strohmaier Johannes 94 SC Anger Trisport 0.35.19.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
12 181 Kipnick Martin 92 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.35.26.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
13 222 Pötzelsberger Franz 69 Eybl Salomon Running 0.35.17.0 0.35.35.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
14 201 Mahn Mario 71 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.35.43.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
15 273 Tümmler Michael 82 LVR Geiselhöring 0.36.13.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
16 256 Schweiger Matthias 92 SC Ainring 0.38.02.0 0.36.21.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
17 102 Böswald Martin 72 LTG-Prien 0.36.25.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
18 156 Hohmann Dirk 70 SG Indersdorf 0.36.36.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
19 306 Leitner Martin 93 Team BMK 0.36.47.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
20 130 Fußstetter Stefan 86 RSV Irschenberg 0.37.00.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
21 109 Bruckmaier Alfons 72 SC Haag 0.37.09.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
22 338 Perl Christian 69 ohne Verein 0.37.22.0 0.37.13.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
23 212 Müller Erwin 55 PTSV Rosenheim 0.37.22.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
24 281 Wagner Johannes 63 TG Salzachtal 0.38.26.0 0.37.43.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
25 324 Weißgerber Christian 69 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.37.53.0 0.37.45.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
26 243 Schmelz Manfred 70 SC Ainring 0.38.09.0 0.37.54.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
27 128 Fuhrmann Oliver 72 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.38.32.0 0.37.57.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
28 115 Eberl Bernd 70 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.38.02.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
29 268 Strößner Tobias 82 SG Falkenhorst 0.38.05.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
30 98 Berger Konrad 67 Aicher Holzhaus Team 0.38.01.0 0.38.09.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
31 132 Geistanger Wolfgang 72 SC Eisenärzt 0.38.19.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
32 264 Steiner Dominik 81 TSV Trostberg 0.39.48.0 0.38.29.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
33 159 Huber Anton 70 AlzChem Trostberg 0.38.34.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
34 249 Schönlinner Bernhard 73 München 0.41.40.0 0.38.37.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
35 231 Richardson James 89 SC Ainring 0.38.19.0 0.38.40.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
36 308 Maindl Georg 61 Buch 0.38.42.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
37 218 Orthuber Ronald 80 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.39.27.0 0.38.44.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
38 288 Winkler Bernd 66 LG Chiemgau Süd 0.38.46.0 0.39.00.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
39 147 Heisser Christian 89 Altenmarkt 0.42.50.0 0.39.15.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
40 203 Maldawi Enajat 97 St. Valentinsschule 0.39.17.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
41 239 Scheuerecker Armin 68 TG Salzachtal 0.39.21.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
42 153 Hofbauer Christian 65 AlzChem Trostberg 0.39.25.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
43 188 Knott Thomas 87 SV Marienstein 0.41.10.0 0.39.26.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
44 329 Hornung Andre 63 EPA Runners München 0.39.33.0 0.39.28.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
45 295 Zink Robert 71 SVL-Tacherting 0.39.54.0 0.39.30.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
46 117 Ecklmaier Michael 95 Gars am Inn 0.39.41.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
47 100 Bley Manfred 63 LG Mettenheim 0.40.04.0 0.39.42.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
48 248 Schöndorfer Martin 76 Eugendorf 0.38.07.0 0.39.43.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
49 236 Sautter Korbinian 95 SG Falkenhorst 0.39.44.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
50 337 Urbauer Franz 61 TuS Kienberg 0.39.17.0 0.39.48.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
51 219 Ortner Christian 78 LG Atemnot 0.41.22.0 0.39.54.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
52 125 Forster Hermann 65 LG Mettenheim 0.40.02.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
53 230 Reiter Thomas 70 LAZ Inn 0.40.05.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
54 195 Lapper Markus 76 RSK-RSV Freilassing 0.39.36.0 0.40.36.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
55 140 Hamm Florian 99 SV Oberfeldkirchen 0.45.30.0 0.40.41.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
56 332 Deuringer Thomas 82 LT Kolping Marktschw 0.40.43.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
57 91 Aly Karim 96 LTG-Prien 0.40.46.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
58 149 Herker Horst 64 SC Haag 0.49.23.0 0.40.49.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
59 254 Schwarz Thorsten 67 LG Atemnot 0.40.59.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
60 173 Jurcevic Stravi 80 TG Salzachtal 0.41.00.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
61 192 Krammer Anton 66 Team CKW 0.41.09.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
62 274 Unterforsthuber Ulrich 82 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.40.16.0 0.41.10.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
63 325 Silliman Tamey 79 ohne Verein 0.41.11.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
64 146 Hauswirth Helmut 60 TSV Simbach 0.41.13.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
65 291 Wurdak Georg 83 SC Ainring 0.37.02.0 0.41.15.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
66 283 Wagner Thomas 75 SV Gendorf Burgkirch 0.41.17.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
67 124 Flaim Tony 61 ALV Eppan (I) 0.41.19.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
68 184 Klinkert Immanuel 80 Aicher Holzhaus Team 0.41.20.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
69 304 Schmidhuber Julian 92 SV Ruhpolding 0.41.41.0 0.41.28.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
70 198 Leineweber Tobias 94 AlzChem Trostberg 0.41.29.0 . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
71 119 Eis Horst 64 Aicher Holzhaus Team 0.41.31.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
72 138 Hager Jürgen 78 RSK-RSV Freilassing 0.41.44.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
73 161 Huber Klaus 80 DJK SG Ramsau 0.41.47.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
74 171 Jost Joachim 55 SC Ainring 0.41.54.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
75 177 Kerl Julius 95 LTG-Prien 0.41.55.0 . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
76 214 Niederauer Thomas 61 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.42.03.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
77 95 Auer Michael 74 Höslwang 0.42.40.0 0.42.06.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
78 193 Kriwan Andreas 86 Tri-TraTralala Freil 0.44.16.0 0.42.07.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
79 221 Pliakos Georgios 66 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.42.33.0 0.42.11.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
80 331 Mallmann Markus 69 Laufarena Allgäu 0.42.39.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
81 120 Emmer Peter 87 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.40.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
82 290 Wunder Andreas 92 SV Harpfing 0.46.09.0 0.42.42.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
83 240 Schillmaier Christoph 87 TSV Gars 0.42.44.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
84 172 Jung Oliver 80 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.45.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
85 118 Einsiedl Markus 62 Siteco Running Team 0.42.52.0 0.42.46.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
86 245 Schmidt Robert 69 Burghausen 0.42.48.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
87 220 Petersen Klaus 53 OV Schliersee 0.42.49.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
88 293 Zehetmaier Stefan 98 TV Obing 0.42.50.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
89 185 Knäschke Thomas 70 SV Schwindegg/TEA 0.41.25.0 0.42.52.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
90 242 Schlaipfer Stephan 67 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.36.0 0.42.57.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
91 134 Göhl Dr. Christian 73 Mühldorf 0.43.10.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
92 107 Brey Thomas 64 AlzChem Hart 0.43.11.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
93 163 Huber Uwe 67 BASF 0.43.13.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
94 320 Maier Dominik 88 SV Kay 0.43.17.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
95 336 Kurrle Wilhelm 57 SG Immergrün Aising 0.42.32.0 0.43.21.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
96 127 Freiwang Peter 87 Seeon 0.51.03.0 0.43.26.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
97 232 Richter Dirk 73 1.FC Köln 0.43.28.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
98 145 Häuslschmid Franz 79 Taching 0.43.41.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
99 321 Schuster Stephan 63 VFL Waldkraiburg 0.43.43.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
100 266 Straßer Rudolf 65 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.43.45.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
101 123 Fischer Wolfgang 78 LT USK Hof 0.43.46.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
102 176 Kellner Fabian 96 SC Prinz Eugen 0.43.48.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
103 244 Schmidhuber Konrad 60 SV Ruhpolding 0.42.38.0 0.43.49.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
104 157 Holzner Ralph 68 Siegsdorf 0.45.29.0 0.43.51.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
105 233 Ridders Herbert 58 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.16.0 0.43.52.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
106 101 Blümhuber Jürgen 72 SV Tüßling 0.44.22.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
107 180 Kindsmüller Rudi 68 AlzChem Schalchen 0.44.24.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
108 112 Daschiel Herbert 73 TSV Palling 0.44.27.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
109 148 Hell Anton 67 SV Linde Tacherting 0.44.33.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
110 121 Felizeter Hans 70 Naturfreunde Wals 0.44.35.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
111 237 Sautter Rudolf 63 SG Falkenhorst 0.44.37.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
112 265 Stinn Engelbert 70 Greenhorns 0.44.38.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
113 238 Schäffler Peter 68 LG Atemnot 0.44.24.0 0.44.55.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
114 246 Schnugg Hubert 54 Naturfreunde Wals 0.46.10.0 0.44.57.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
115 190 Kotoy Alfred 62 ASV Salzburg 0.45.08.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
116 227 Räder Hans-Heinrich 49 TuS Traunreut 0.45.15.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
117 251 Schuller Wilfried 61 TSV Chieming 0.45.19.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
118 213 Nagelsdiek Thomas 70 LG Mettenheim 0.46.02.0 0.45.22.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
119 280 Volzwinkler Herbert 57 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.45.24.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
120 250 Schülke Thomas 61 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.41.05.0 0.45.26.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
121 205 Mandl Alfred 56 LC Buchendorf 0.45.29.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
122 99 Bichler Josef 53 ATSV Braunau Tri 0.46.06.0 0.45.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
123 299 Makai Szaboles 93 TSV Trostberg 0.45.38.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
124 252 Schultz Hermann 46 DF Hausham 0.45.43.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
125 334 Loy Wolfgang 79 SC Bergfex 0.45.51.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
126 282 Wagner Rudi 61 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.46.23.0 0.46.05.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
127 262 Stefke Jürgen 77 TrumerTriTeam 0.46.06.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
128 162 Huber Michael 88 TSV Palling 0.46.07.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
129 216 Obermeier Peter 70 AlzChem Schalchen 0.51.10.0 0.46.09.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
130 191 Krammer Anton 64 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.46.13.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
131 303 Bobinger Karl 64 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz 0.47.25.0 0.46.17.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
132 257 Senft Georg 54 LVR Geiselhöring 0.46.18.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
133 97 Belitzer Marcus 71 TSV Trostberg 0.46.23.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
134 196 Lehrhuber Albert 54 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.46.40.0 0.46.33.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
135 260 Stadler Helmut 58 LG Mettenheim 0.45.11.0 0.46.36.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
136 255 Schweiger Hans 74 Übersee 0.46.46.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
137 261 Stadler Martin 67 TSV Peterskirchen 0.46.48.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
138 144 Häusler Rainer 71 Alpenverein Trostber 0.46.34.0 0.46.49.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
139 305 Sedler Hans 62 Trostberg 0.47.02.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
140 209 Mittermaier Lukas 94 TSV Gars 0.49.22.0 0.47.10.0 . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
141 194 Krutzler Mario 81 MAET-ON 0.47.29.0 . . . 17 . . . . . . . .
142 104 Brandl Josef 54 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.47.33.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . .
143 174 Kämpf Dr. Günther 51 TV Altötting 0.46.50.0 0.47.52.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
144 310 Lechner Walter 48 LC Bayern 0.48.23.0 0.48.06.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
145 277 Vogel Alexander 72 Greenhorns 0.51.46.0 0.48.14.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
146 136 Grady O\' Ray 49 runtastic and friend 0.48.35.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
147 340 Gross Tobias 96 Trostberg 0.48.50.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
148 341 Bauer Julian 94 Trostberg 0.48.51.0 . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
149 215 Ober Christoph 62 Burghausen 0.48.53.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
150 143 Haslwimmer Christian 68 BASF 0.46.18.0 0.48.55.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
151 202 Maier Thomas 68 TuS Garching/Alz 0.48.57.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
152 333 Berg Rainer 65 RSV Traunreut 0.54.42.0 0.48.59.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
153 211 Moser Georg 52 BSV Flugh. München 0.49.23.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
154 103 Boukalos Thomas 71 Palling 0.49.29.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
155 108 Brinkmann Jörg 64 AlzChem Trostberg 0.49.32.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
156 263 Steidl Norbert 67 BASF 0.49.47.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
157 225 Prokscha Claus 68 TSV Waging 0.50.29.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
158 122 Fischer Isidor 54 SV Weidenbach 0.50.24.0 0.50.30.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . .
159 342 Maierhofer 76 Wurstsemme 0.50.57.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
160 208 Mehlhart Christopher 95 LTG-Prien 0.51.10.0 . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
161 207 Mayr Andreas 67 LT zwecks da Gaudi 0.51.21.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
162 183 Klink Manfred 63 AlzChem Schalchen 0.50.23.0 0.51.47.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
163 307 Martin Dieter 62 LC Buchendorf 0.50.12.0 0.52.08.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
164 285 Weingartner Georg 51 LG Mettenheim 0.50.06.0 0.52.13.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
165 298 Kühnhauser Christoph 89 TSV Trostberg 0.52.21.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
166 141 Hamm Peter 63 Perating 0.50.26.0 0.52.28.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
167 210 Mittermeier Peter 61 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.52.45.0 0.52.57.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
168 312 Huber Josef 54 Soyen 0.53.15.0 . . . . . . . . 13 . . .
169 272 Trkulja Nino 74 Traunreut 0.53.18.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
170 309 Dethof Arne 60 LT Kolping Marktschw 0.54.15.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
171 226 Bauer Quirin 95 LTG-Prien 0.54.19.0 . 10 . . . . . . . . . .
172 155 Hofmann Maxi 95 LTG-Prien 0.54.22.0 . 11 . . . . . . . . . .
173 258 Söll Alfons 71 Siteco Running Team 0.43.40.0 0.54.39.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
174 317 Kutter Werner 61 Feichten 0.54.54.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
175 129 Fuhrmeister Yannik 95 LTG-Prien 0.55.28.0 . 12 . . . . . . . . . .
176 151 Hintermayr Simon 95 LTG-Prien 0.55.57.0 . 13 . . . . . . . . . .
177 276 Vetter Helmut 35 LC Bayern 0.54.24.0 0.56.06.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
178 168 Hutzler Rüdiger 57 AOK Bayern 0.56.20.0 . . . . . . . . 14 . . .
179 182 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 0.53.38.0 0.56.32.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . .
180 150 Hillebrand Dr. Ludwig 58 Lauftreff Chieming 0.56.53.0 . . . . . . . . 15 . . .
181 154 Hoffmann Martin 68 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.57.02.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
182 126 Franzler Norbert 67 Tacherting 0.57.15.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
183 315 Holzner David 00 HotelSeeblickThumsee 0.57.19.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
184 247 Scholz Christian 78 BASF 0.57.24.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
185 253 Schulz Alexander 78 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.57.43.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
186 111 Dandl Josef 61 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.55.09.0 0.57.46.0 . . . . . . . 25 . . . .
187 313 Streitwieser Armin 64 Palling 0.58.16.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
188 152 Hinze Nico 97 St. Valentinsschule 0.59.44.0 8 . . . . . . . . . . .
189 105 Bresina Ernst 68 St. Valentinsschule 0.59.45.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
190 271 Thieß Thomas 57 runtastic and friend 0.59.51.0 . . . . . . . . 16 . . .
191 316 Eisgruber Gerd 59 Gars 1.00.20.0 . . . . . . . 26 . . . .
192 286 Wiedmann Manfred 64 Samerberg 1.00.35.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
193 302 Wimmer Alexander 71 Trostberg 1.00.45.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
194 164 Hundsberger Martin 75 Team Poschmühle 1.00.48.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
195 292 Zangl Christoph 96 LTG-Prien 1.01.31.0 9 . . . . . . . . . . .
196 217 Ofner Andreas 96 LTG-Prien 1.01.32.0 10 . . . . . . . . . . .
197 92 Ametsbichler Franz-Jos 58 Bruckmühl 1.02.04.0 . . . . . . . . 17 . . .
198 330 Wagenhuber Georg 53 Prien 1.03.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 . .
199 93 Anawenter Reinhold 65 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.52.49.0 1.04.28.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
200 204 Mance Alois 39 GSK Miesbach 1.03.53.0 1.07.26.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
201 269 Thalhammer Benedikt 97 AlzChem Trostberg 1.16.46.0 11 . . . . . . . . . . .
202 270 Thalhammer Franz 59 AlzChem Trostberg 1.16.56.0 . . . . . . . 27 . . . .
created by -JM- 09.11.2013
zurück