Ergebnisliste-Herren
25. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 12.11.2011 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 610 Huber Benedikt 89 TSV Palling 0.37.44.0 0.33.06.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 825 Wimmer Robert 94 Aicher Holzhausteam 0.33.11.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
3 605 Holzinger Florian 74 TuS Feuchtwangen 0.32.47.0 0.33.23.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
4 535 Bscheidl Marco 80 LG Passau 0.33.35.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
5 600 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.34.34.0 0.34.05.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
6 501 Ager Michael 91 SG Katek Grassau 0.34.10.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
7 721 Prambs Florian 87 TSV Palling 0.37.43.0 0.34.22.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
8 840 Krehl Valentin 91 TV Immenstadt 0.34.43.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
9 676 Mair Markus 82 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.36.08.0 0.35.03.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
10 718 Pötzelsberger Franz 69 Eybl Running Team 0.35.23.0 0.35.04.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
11 750 Schierle Christian 71 TSV Gerzen 0.35.11.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
12 756 Schlesag Bernhard 62 LC Bayern 0.35.12.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
13 617 Hungerhuber Sebastian 69 PTSV Rosenheim 0.35.45.0 0.35.19.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
14 561 Estermaier Klaus 70 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.35.34.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
15 550 Egger Michael 78 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.36.23.0 0.35.44.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
16 851 Loipfinger Mathias 83 FSV Lokomotive Wagin 0.36.48.0 0.36.57.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
17 830 Zeyer Steffen 75 ASV ASKÖSalzburg LA 0.38.03.0 0.37.09.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
18 532 Bruckmaier Alfons 72 SC Haag 0.37.11.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
19 516 Baumgartner Markus 71 SC Anger 0.37.54.0 0.37.12.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
20 808 Wagner Johannes 63 TG Salzachtal 0.37.14.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
21 604 Hohmann Dirk 70 LG Kreis Dachau 0.36.34.0 0.37.15.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
22 835 Müller Marc 81 SV Dotternhausen 0.37.19.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
23 806 Voglmaier Markus 86 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.37.21.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
24 609 Huber Anton 70 AlzChem AG 0.37.43.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
25 857 Perl Christian 69 ohne Verein 0.41.00.0 0.37.46.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
26 762 Schnerrow Alexander 85 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.37.47.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
27 800 Unterrainer Helmut 68 LT USK Hof 0.40.31.0 0.38.10.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
28 654 Lang Stefan 76 Waldkraiburg NIGU 0.39.40.0 0.38.13.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
29 777 Sigl Harald 60 LG Mettenheim 0.38.16.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
30 672 Lutz Christoph 85 Freilassing 0.40.35.0 0.38.23.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
31 730 Richardson James 89 Naturfreunde Wals 0.42.52.0 0.38.26.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
32 757 Schmelz Manfred 70 SC Ainring 0.38.33.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
33 831 Zink Robert 71 SVL Tacherting 0.42.26.0 0.38.35.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
34 765 Schöndorfer Martin 76 HSV Wals Trendsport 0.38.53.0 0.38.38.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
35 758 Schmidbauer Hans-Otto 55 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.51.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
36 558 Ertl Sepp 56 SC Vachendorf 0.38.53.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
37 792 Thaler Hans 67 SC Haag 0.39.07.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
38 591 Hausschmid Günter 64 SV Tüßling 0.40.00.0 0.39.10.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
39 619 Jäger Manfred 49 PTSV Rosenheim 0.39.27.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
40 742 Roßrucker Ludwig 64 SC Haag 0.39.58.0 0.39.31.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
41 796 Tüchler Johann 66 Naturfreunde Wals 0.39.39.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
42 732 Riedl Markus 74 HSV Wals/OL 0.39.47.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
43 761 Schneiderbauer Hans 63 SV Unterneukirchen 0.40.20.0 0.39.51.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
44 655 Lapper Markus 76 RSK RSV Freilassing 0.39.57.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
45 787 Steiner Dominik 81 TSV Trostberg 0.42.47.0 0.40.00.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
46 838 Helminger Stefan 76 Großscherzhausen 0.40.05.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
47 530 Brenner Wolfgang 79 SV Linde Tacherting 0.40.08.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
48 644 Kotzam Falko 68 TG Salzachtal 0.43.20.0 0.40.18.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
49 713 Peez Matti 77 MRRC 0.40.28.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
50 774 Schweiger Matthias 92 SC Ainring 0.36.07.0 0.40.33.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
51 754 Schlaipfer David 91 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.41.28.0 0.40.37.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
52 710 Obermayer Martin 83 LC MKW Hausruck 0.40.39.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
53 652 Lagler Georg 55 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.40.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
54 664 Lengmüller Anton jr. 68 TSV Winhöring 0.40.42.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
55 583 Haider Gerhard 63 TV Traunstein 0.44.06.0 0.40.43.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
56 700 Mußner Andreas 66 TSV Trostberg 0.40.44.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
57 849 Urbauer Franz 61 TuS Kienberg 0.40.45.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
58 620 Jost Joachim 55 SC Ainring 0.41.09.0 0.40.46.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
59 797 Unterforsthuber Ulrich 82 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.40.47.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
60 596 Herker Horst 64 SC Haag 0.38.34.0 0.40.48.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
61 624 Kaindl Alfons 61 TG Salzachtal 0.40.49.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
62 547 Eberhard Klaus 69 Immergrün Aising 0.40.51.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
63 707 Niedermeier Manfred 64 TSV Marktl 0.40.53.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
64 643 Kolm Manfred 62 LG Mettenheim 0.40.53.0 0.40.55.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
65 725 Rattensberger Reinhard 52 Naturfreunde Wals 0.41.06.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
66 512 Auer Paul 63 LG Mettenheim 0.41.17.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
67 523 Bley Manfred 63 LG Mettenheim 0.41.18.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
68 565 Forster Hermann 65 LG Mettenheim 0.41.19.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
69 506 Allgäuer Michael 60 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.41.22.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
70 507 Ameiser Matthias 84 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.41.25.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
71 576 Gill Walter 62 SV Schwindegg 0.41.31.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
72 839 Eis Horst 64 Aicher Holzhausteam 0.41.45.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
73 661 Lehrer Johannes 67 TSV Palling 0.43.05.0 0.41.47.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
74 715 Pliakos Georgios 66 WLT Taufkirchen 0.42.28.0 0.41.53.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
75 639 Knott Thorsten 84 PTSV Rosenheim 0.42.07.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
76 776 Seitz Anton 82 Marquartstein 0.42.09.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
77 687 Miesgang Hermann 67 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.12.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
78 860 Walter Christian 72 TSV Brannenburg 0.42.16.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
79 768 Schülke Thomas 61 WLT Taufkirchen 0.42.30.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
80 613 Huber Sebastian 63 Trostberg 0.42.36.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
81 709 Nitzinger Thomas 61 ASV Eggstätt 0.42.46.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
82 562 Felizeter 70 Wals 0.42.48.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
83 685 Meyer Vitus 65 LG Mettenheim 0.42.50.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
84 552 Emmer Peter 87 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.32.0 0.42.52.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
85 519 Bichler Josef 53 ATSV Braunau Triathl 0.42.18.0 0.42.54.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
86 524 Blümhuber Jürgen 72 Mittwochsläufer Mdf 0.43.19.0 0.42.55.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
87 504 Ainz Robert 59 LT USK Hof 0.43.17.0 0.42.59.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
88 733 Riedl Oswald 49 LG Mettenheim 0.43.10.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
89 614 Huber Uwe 67 ConstructionsChem 0.44.01.0 0.43.19.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
90 590 Hauenstein Uli 55 Bikepalast Salzburg 0.43.15.0 0.43.23.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
91 521 Bieringer Konrad 64 SK Töging 0.43.31.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
92 801 Verstraten Hobie 92 AlzChem AG 0.43.33.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
93 587 Hamm Michael 55 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.44.17.0 0.43.35.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
94 697 Mundtigler Michael 65 Siteco Sportgruppe 0.43.36.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
95 855 Kurrle Wilhelm 57 SG Immergrün Aising 0.43.06.0 0.43.37.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
96 582 Hager Jürgen 78 RSK RSV Freilassing 0.43.39.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
97 592 Häußer Andreas 71 SV Albaching 0.44.37.0 0.43.40.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
98 755 Schlaipfer Stephan 67 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.44.31.0 0.43.50.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
99 805 Voglmaier Dominik 90 Triathlon TSV Altenm 1.00.25.0 0.43.54.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
100 515 Bauer Karl 91 SC Haag 0.43.58.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
101 505 Algasinger Klaus 64 WLT Taufkirchen 0.45.59.0 0.43.59.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
102 807 Volzwinkler Herbert 57 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.44.01.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
103 612 Huber Josef 53 LG Mettenheim 0.44.04.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . .
104 510 Attila Kardos 76 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.44.09.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
105 731 Ridders Herbert 58 SC Vachendorf 0.44.12.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
106 824 Wimmer Karl 66 Pleiskirchen 0.44.26.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . .
107 843 Klinkert Immanuel 80 Aicher Holzhausteam 0.44.31.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
108 632 Klauser Eduard 50 SLV Bernau 0.44.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
109 615 Huhnholt Theo 58 LC Bayern 0.44.35.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
110 563 Fladerer Bernhard 63 Bayerische Laufzeitu 0.44.36.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . .
111 769 Schuller Wilfried 61 TSV Chieming 0.44.38.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
112 701 Nagelsdiek Thomas 70 LG Mettenheim 0.47.34.0 0.44.45.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
113 669 Lohwieser Hansi 79 SV Surberg 0.44.52.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
114 607 Holzner Ralph 68 Siegsdorf 0.49.27.0 0.44.55.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
115 850 Kriwam Andreas 86 Freilassing 0.44.57.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
116 712 Orthuber Ronald 80 Trostberg BASF 0.44.59.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
117 728 Reichhart Georg 61 TSV Schnaitsee 0.46.12.0 0.45.01.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
118 555 Erber Dr. Wilhelm 63 SV Wacker Burghausen 0.45.07.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
119 621 Jung Oliver 80 Siteco Sportgruppe 0.45.08.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
120 574 Gerer Helmut 63 WSV Zellereit 0.45.10.0 . . . . . . 27 . . . . .
121 827 Wolf Günter 44 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.45.20.0 0.45.31.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
122 748 Schäffler Peter 68 SV Taching 0.44.57.0 0.45.35.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
123 684 Merkt Werner 67 Mittwochsläufer Mdf 0.45.06.0 0.45.36.0 . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
124 854 Heuwieser Andreas 89 TV Altötting 0.45.37.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . . .
125 816 Weißenbacher Hans 56 SG Immergrün Aising 0.47.20.0 0.45.40.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . .
126 822 Wimmer Bernhard 60 WLT Taufkirchen 0.46.35.0 0.45.43.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . .
127 763 Schober Josef 57 SC Haag 0.45.45.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . .
128 651 Lag Camacho Luis 75 Tittmoning 0.46.01.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
129 662 Lehrhuber Albert 54 WLT Taufkirchen 0.47.00.0 0.46.09.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . .
130 706 Niedermair Fabian 81 ASC Olang 0.46.14.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
131 635 Klemm Roman 66 Klecar Racing Stein 0.46.32.0 0.46.16.0 . . . . . . 28 . . . . .
132 861 Kolbinger Markus 68 DAV Trostberg 0.46.28.0 . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
133 853 Günther Alf 69 Traunstein 0.48.20.0 0.46.42.0 . . . . . 27 . . . . . .
134 818 Wendl Alexander 64 Chiemgau Runner 0.46.44.0 . . . . . . 29 . . . . .
135 589 Haslwimmer Christian 68 ConstructionsChem 0.46.10.0 0.46.46.0 . . . . . 28 . . . . . .
136 518 Beran Gerhard 66 LG Mettenheim 0.49.36.0 0.47.00.0 . . . . . . 30 . . . . .
137 780 Spiegel Bernhard 72 Salzburg 0.47.02.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
138 766 Schönhuber Andreas 71 LG Mettenheim 0.47.06.0 . . . . . 29 . . . . . .
139 778 Singer Bobby 78 TSV Winhöring 0.51.01.0 0.47.15.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
140 660 Lehr Peter 51 Altenmarkt 0.45.49.0 0.47.19.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
141 626 Kämpf Dr. Günther 51 TV Altötting 0.47.23.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
142 809 Wagner Rudolf 61 Union Hochburg-Ach 0.46.37.0 0.47.26.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . .
143 560 Esterlechner Stefan 76 LG Roadrunner 0.47.29.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
144 771 Schwabe Wolfgang 58 TSV Marquartstein 0.47.26.0 0.47.35.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . .
145 571 Gallinger Christian 45 SC Vachendorf 0.50.46.0 0.47.47.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
146 859 Klemm Peter 75 Poschmühle 0.52.42.0 0.47.49.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
147 634 Kleinschwärzer Michael 67 TSV Trostberg 0.48.01.0 . . . . . 30 . . . . . .
148 670 Löw Markus 75 ASV Eggstätt 0.48.02.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
149 695 Mühlbauer Michael 63 LG Eichinger Weiher 0.48.04.0 . . . . . . 31 . . . . .
150 595 Hell Bernhard 67 LC Bayern 0.48.06.0 . . . . . 31 . . . . . .
151 677 Makai Szabolcs 93 HGT Q 12 0.48.08.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
152 528 Brausam Karl-Heinz 45 WSV Viechtach 0.48.15.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
153 789 Stinn Engelbert 70 Trostberg 0.48.26.0 . . . . . 32 . . . . . .
154 594 Heisser Hans 59 TSV Trostberg 0.48.28.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . .
155 656 Lebschy Reinhold 55 Taufkirchen 0.48.30.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . .
156 668 Lindt Günther 64 AlzChem AG 0.48.33.0 . . . . . . 32 . . . . .
157 645 Krammer Anton 64 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.48.35.0 . . . . . . 33 . . . . .
158 511 Auer Michael 74 Höslwang 0.48.57.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
159 786 Steidl Norbert 67 Kienberg 0.59.34.0 0.49.05.0 . . . . . 33 . . . . . .
160 683 Mayr Thomas 67 LT zwecks da Gaudi 0.49.11.0 . . . . . 34 . . . . . .
161 711 Obermeier Peter 67 AlzChem AG 0.49.16.0 . . . . . 35 . . . . . .
162 702 Namberger Michael 72 TSV Altenmarkt 0.49.17.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
163 525 Brandl Georg 50 SC Ainring 0.49.23.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . .
164 738 Roither Paul 53 SV Harpfing 0.49.28.0 . . . . . . . . 13 . . .
165 759 Schneider Johann 60 Traunreut 0.49.31.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . .
166 686 Meyr Robert 67 SG Immergrün Aising 0.50.51.0 0.49.39.0 . . . . . 36 . . . . . .
167 517 Belitzer Marcus 71 TSV Trostberg 0.49.50.0 . . . . . 37 . . . . . .
168 815 Weingartner Georg 51 LG Mettenheim 0.50.25.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . .
169 740 Ross Alex 64 TSV Trostberg 0.52.26.0 0.50.38.0 . . . . . . 34 . . . . .
170 637 Klink Manfred 63 AlzChem AG 0.54.37.0 0.50.53.0 . . . . . . 35 . . . . .
171 812 Wassatsch Andreas 71 SV Schwindegg 0.50.57.0 . . . . . 38 . . . . . .
172 682 Mayr Andreas 67 LT zwecks da Gaudi 0.51.05.0 . . . . . 39 . . . . . .
173 846 Kurz Christian 78 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.51.07.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
174 826 Wittig Kay 72 Ruhpolding 0.51.15.0 . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
175 601 Hofer Gerhard 66 Engelsberg 0.51.18.0 . . . . . . 36 . . . . .
176 586 Hamm Florian 99 TSV Trostberg 0.51.22.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
177 623 Junk Klaus 57 LG Mettenheim 0.48.26.0 0.51.26.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . .
178 833 Bobinger Karl 64 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.51.33.0 . . . . . . 37 . . . . .
179 679 Martin Dieter 62 LC Buchendorf 0.51.42.0 . . . . . . 38 . . . . .
180 842 Fellner Willi 41 Königssee 0.51.46.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
181 540 Clemens Willi 50 TSV Gars am Inn 0.52.18.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . .
182 588 Hamm Peter 63 TSV Trostberg 0.53.24.0 0.52.22.0 . . . . . . 39 . . . . .
183 804 Vogel Alexander 72 Feichten 0.52.24.0 . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
184 533 Brunner Josef 50 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.52.04.0 0.52.26.0 . . . . . . . . . 9 . .
185 527 Branilovic Vlado 72 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.52.28.0 . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
186 633 Kleinschwärzer Chris. 94 TSV Trostberg 0.52.30.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
187 573 Gehrmann Dr. Hubertus 57 AlzChem AG 0.52.41.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . .
188 636 Kliempt Reinhard 51 Aicher Holzhausteam 0.51.58.0 0.52.49.0 . . . . . . . . . 10 . .
189 734 Ritzinger Michael 62 Hart 0.53.07.0 . . . . . . 40 . . . . .
190 837 Kuttner Werner 61 Feichten 0.53.18.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . .
191 836 Sagawe Edmund 67 Frontenhausen 0.53.20.0 . . . . . 40 . . . . . .
192 802 Vetter Helmut 35 LC Bayern 0.53.51.0 0.53.23.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
193 689 Misthilger Victricius 53 LG Mettenheim 0.51.34.0 0.53.28.0 . . . . . . . . 14 . . .
194 845 Gottwald Herbert 42 SC Haag 0.47.36.0 0.53.40.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
195 663 Lengmüller Anton 36 TSV Winhöring 0.54.30.0 0.54.24.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 3
196 791 Taube Carsten 71 MRRC München 0.46.34.0 0.54.38.0 . . . . . 41 . . . . . .
197 847 Wimmer Bernhard 51 SV Saaldorf 0.54.44.0 . . . . . . . . . 11 . .
198 772 Schwaninger Rainer 77 Kirchweidach 0.54.55.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
199 752 Schillmaier Georg 56 TSV Gars am Inn 0.55.08.0 . . . . . . . . 15 . . .
200 817 Weitzer Günther 59 SV Schwindegg 0.55.43.0 . . . . . . . 23 . . . .
201 650 Kronfeldner Josef 54 München 1.05.04.0 0.55.53.0 . . . . . . . . 16 . . .
202 741 Roßmanith Günther 47 TSV Altenmarkt 0.56.14.0 . . . . . . . . . 12 . .
203 597 Hinterbrander Markus 89 St.Valentinsschule R 0.56.53.0 . . 22 . . . . . . . . .
204 568 Freimut Alexander 86 ConstructionsChem 0.56.59.0 . . 23 . . . . . . . . .
205 616 Hundsberger Martin 75 Oderberg 0.57.18.0 . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
206 529 Brenner Andreas 88 HPZ Ruhpolding 0.58.03.0 0.57.21.0 . . 24 . . . . . . . . .
207 531 Bresina Ernst 68 St.Valentinsschule R 0.58.04.0 0.57.23.0 . . . . . 42 . . . . . .
208 858 Weiss Hanspeter 63 Wörgl 0.57.29.0 . . . . . . 41 . . . . .
209 735 Roeder Christian 74 TSV Hochberg 0.57.53.0 . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
210 736 Roeder Dr. Alexander 77 TSV Hochberg 0.57.55.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
211 841 Kenéz Géza 64 Alzmetall 0.58.22.0 . . . . . . 42 . . . . .
212 862 Wagenhuber Georg 51 BSH Traunreut 0.59.14.0 . . . . . . . . . 13 . .
213 598 Hinze Nico 97 WH 2 HPZ Ruhpolding 1.01.57.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
214 820 Wiedmann Manfred 64 Samerberg 1.02.05.0 . . . . . . 43 . . . . .
215 675 Maier Joachim 52 TSV Trostberg 1.06.11.0 1.05.07.0 . . . . . . . . 17 . . .
216 678 Mance Alois 39 GSK Miesbach 1.03.50.0 1.05.19.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
217 726 Rauth Gerhard 55 Traunreut 1.07.18.0 . . . . . . . . 18 . . .
218 693 Mittermeier Peter 61 Lauf10! in T´walchen 1.04.23.0 1.07.28.0 . . . . . . . 24 . . . .
created by -JM- 12.11.2011
zurück