Ergebnisliste-Damen
28. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 08.11.2014 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W W W W W W W W W W W W
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 587 Viellehner Julia 87 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.36.12.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 508 Bruckmayer Hanna 01 TV Altötting 0.40.01.0 0.39.22.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
3 555 Mitkina Tatiana 83 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.39.43.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
4 808 Burgstaller Angelika 81 SC Ainring 0.40.45.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
5 554 Miesgang Nina 95 AlzChem 0.39.33.0 0.41.11.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
6 553 Maier Andrea 69 AlzChem 0.42.09.0 0.41.14.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
7 568 Potocnik Susanne 62 TuS Bad Aibling 0.42.53.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
8 569 Pötzelsberger Rosemari 71 BootDoc Cycling Team 0.42.51.0 0.43.26.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
9 577 Schönhuber Irmi 75 LG Mettenheim 0.43.39.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
10 810 Mallmann Barbara 71 Laufarena Allgäu 0.44.05.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
11 509 Bruckmayer Pia 01 TV Altötting 0.44.43.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
12 585 Tischler Manuela 61 LG Mettenheim 0.44.48.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
13 560 Murner Michaela 85 AlzChem 0.44.47.0 0.45.01.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
14 594 Zitzlsperger Johanna 78 AlzChem 0.45.03.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
15 593 Würfl Heike 71 SV Schwindegg 0.47.12.0 0.45.05.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
16 524 Gacia Vroni 92 WSV Zellerreit 0.45.20.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
17 505 Birnkammer Elisabeth 63 AlzChem 1.04.31.0 0.45.23.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
18 583 Stöckl Bettina 92 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.45.25.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
19 558 Mittermaier Barbara 85 BASF 0.45.34.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
20 516 Erl Veronika 91 BASF 0.48.00.0 0.45.36.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
21 530 Gutsch Pamela 72 LG Pallinger Atemnot 0.46.00.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
22 532 Hamedinger Tina 94 WSV Zellerreit 0.46.25.0 0.46.09.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
23 809 Timm Cornelia 64 LG Mettenheim 0.46.11.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
24 537 Kalusok Karin 62 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.46.26.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
25 515 Erber Christine 66 TV Altötting 0.46.39.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
26 590 Winhart Irmi 67 PTSV Rosenheim 0.47.01.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
27 556 Mitterer Franziska 97 TSV Bergen 0.46.47.0 0.47.15.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
28 589 Wimmer Ramona 94 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.47.22.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
29 562 Neumaier Anneliese 68 TG Salzachtal 0.44.32.0 0.47.28.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
30 564 Otto Stefanie 87 Vaterstetten 0.47.29.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
31 511 Burgstaller Nina 86 Naturfreunde Wals 0.47.24.0 0.48.10.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
32 514 Eder Steffi 93 AlzChem 0.48.27.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
33 520 Forster Bärbel 65 TG Salzachtal 0.48.42.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
34 513 Dickinger Anna 91 LG Mettenheim 0.48.45.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
35 510 Brunnthaler Lisa 95 WSV Zellerreit 0.48.46.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
36 565 Perwein Petra 72 Puch bei Hallein 0.48.48.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
37 592 Wunderlich Katrin 63 Haag 0.47.05.0 0.48.57.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
38 575 Schmidt Melanie 78 Haar 0.49.12.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
39 519 Flack Anita 95 Sommerbiathlon HSG 0.49.19.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
40 567 Pommer Petra 66 DJK SV Oberndorf 0.48.07.0 0.49.41.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
41 536 Jäger Marianne 66 Regen 0.49.42.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
42 591 Wollboldt Regina 76 SC Haag 0.49.45.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
43 528 Ginskey Elke 81 Team Ginskey 0.49.53.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
44 533 Hamm Andrea 70 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.48.45.0 0.50.30.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
45 527 Gerer Sophie 95 WSV Zellerreit 0.49.11.0 0.51.18.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
46 579 Seiler Verena 88 Rennschnecken 0.51.37.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
47 573 Rothenberger Karin 52 Eggstätt 0.51.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
48 507 Brandl Sieglinde 76 Palling 0.52.24.0 0.51.43.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
49 811 Herker Heidi 69 SC Haag 0.52.03.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
50 531 Halder Corinna 64 Triathlon Grassau 0.53.49.0 0.52.14.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
51 526 Gdynia Natalie 80 Beilngries 0.52.22.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
52 522 Fröhlich Angelika 63 LG Mettenheim 0.52.24.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
53 582 Spark Helga 46 Lauf 10 TSV 0.55.51.0 0.52.52.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
54 521 Franzler Monika 72 Tacherting 0.54.20.0 0.53.05.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
55 502 Adelberger Sabine 72 Albaching 0.53.15.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
56 581 Söll Andrea 74 Trostberg 0.54.38.0 0.53.31.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
57 503 Angstl Gertrud 70 LG Mettenheim 0.53.37.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
58 563 Nissl Erna 54 TV Kraiburg 0.53.03.0 0.53.50.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
59 804 Albisger Ursula 67 TSV Altenmarkt 0.54.11.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
60 545 Krämer Susi 46 SC Ainring 0.54.18.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
61 807 Goldacker Brigitte 66 LG Mettenheim 0.54.28.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
62 576 Schneck Julia 92 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.54.54.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
63 578 Schützinger Regina 83 Team GTEV Trauntal 0.53.13.0 0.55.02.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
64 806 Jakob Wanda 93 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.55.08.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
65 534 Hartmann Heike 64 HPZ Ruhpolding 0.56.11.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
66 540 Kiermeier Daniela 81 LG Mettenheim 0.56.43.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
67 802 Sans Kirsten 66 TSV Trostberg 0.56.47.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
68 588 Vorderwestner Beate 72 Unterreit 0.57.01.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
69 542 Kliempt Laura 99 Prien a.Ch. 0.57.04.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
70 543 Klier Kerstin 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.57.17.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
71 812 Kretz Alina 00 TSV Palling 0.57.18.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
72 549 Leythäuser Gabriele 61 WLT Taufkirchen 0.57.26.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
73 504 Bichlmaier Annette 65 WLT Taufkirchen 1.00.10.0 0.57.38.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
74 518 Fischer Michaela 78 Trostberg 0.57.51.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
75 572 Rönsberg Siegrun 44 TSV Palling 0.57.36.0 0.58.25.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
76 541 Klemm Vera 67 Klecar Racing Stein 0.58.47.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
77 571 Ramisch Elke 59 LC Bayern 0.59.02.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
78 525 Galante Andrea 68 Albaching 0.59.04.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
79 523 Fröhlich Veronika 97 LG Mettenheim 0.59.08.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
80 557 Mitterer Maria 64 Unterwössen 1.00.00.0 0.59.18.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
81 551 Loder Alexandra 69 Waging am See 0.59.37.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
82 517 Fandrich Franziska 48 SV Hirten 1.02.51.0 1.00.22.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
83 561 Neulinger Anita 75 AlzChem 1.00.49.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
84 506 Brandl Gudrun 48 LC Bayern 0.59.47.0 1.00.51.0 . . . . . . . . . . 4 .
85 586 Unterholzner Mary 68 SpVgg Niederaichbach 1.01.50.0 1.00.54.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
86 566 Peterhansl Raphaela 86 Taching 1.00.58.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
87 574 Sautter Claudia 64 MRRC München 1.03.33.0 1.03.22.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
88 559 Mittermeier Rosina 70 RSV Garching 1.03.38.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
89 550 Liszewski Petra 66 AlzChem 1.04.30.0 1.03.47.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
90 552 Mai Elli 42 LG Mettenheim 1.04.22.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
91 570 Pyrcherer Barbara 61 Lauftreff Altenmarkt 1.04.34.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . .
92 813 Klein Ida 00 LG Pallinger Atemnot 1.11.39.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 08.11.2014
zurück