Ergebnisliste-Damen
25. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 12.11.2011 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W W W W W W W W W W W W
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 803 Viellehner Julia 85 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.35.08.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 844 Pichlmaier Bernadette 69 LAG Mittlere Isar 0.35.49.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
3 546 Dollinger Sabine 77 LG Passau 0.38.54.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
4 770 Schützinger Felicitas 86 Traunsein 0.40.10.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
5 848 Höller Christina 80 RSK RSV Freilassing 0.41.48.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
6 719 Pötzelsberger Rosemari 71 Eybl Running Team 0.42.56.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
7 782 Stadler Stefanie 82 LG Mettenheim 0.43.03.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
8 823 Wimmer Eva Maria 83 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.43.22.0 0.43.05.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
9 688 Miesgang Nina 95 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.45.26.0 0.43.30.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
10 603 Hogger Christine 80 SC Ainring 0.44.15.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
11 554 Epp Sonja 90 Bruckmühl 0.45.00.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
12 559 Esterlechner Kerstin 81 SG Katek Grassau 0.45.03.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
13 522 Birnkammer Elisabeth 63 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.45.58.0 0.45.12.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
14 599 Hobmaier Josefine 65 PTSV Rosenheim 0.45.20.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
15 760 Schneider Sabine 77 AlzChem AG 0.48.42.0 0.45.38.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
16 572 Gehmacher Christine 65 TSV Bergen 0.45.50.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
17 767 Schönhuber Irmi 75 LG Mettenheim 0.46.03.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
18 704 Neumaier Anneliese 68 TG Salzachtal 0.46.07.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
19 795 Tüchler Heidi 69 Naturfreunde Wals 0.46.36.0 0.46.19.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
20 653 Lang Petra 77 Waldkraiburg NIGU 0.50.40.0 0.46.30.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
21 699 Murner Michaela 85 Traunstein 0.46.35.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
22 585 Hamm Andrea 70 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 0.47.09.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
23 814 Weichselbaumer Marielu 64 Aicher Holzhausteam 0.47.33.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
24 618 Hutter Dr. Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 0.47.42.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
25 747 Schäffler Kati 78 SV Taching 0.48.19.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
26 779 Sinz Christine 71 TG Salzachtal 0.48.38.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
27 834 Gebauer Birgit 64 TSV Trostberg 0.51.39.0 0.48.43.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
28 545 Dickinger Anna 91 LG Mettenheim 0.53.10.0 0.49.14.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
29 549 Eder Steffi 93 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.41.31.0 0.49.45.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
30 680 Maurer Gerlinde 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.49.25.0 0.49.46.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
31 698 Munzert Anita 61 SC Vachendorf 0.49.48.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
32 628 Kiermeier Daniela 81 LG Mettenheim 0.52.03.0 0.49.52.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
33 773 Schwarze Gerti 60 LG Mettenheim 0.50.17.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
34 566 Fraitzl Marianne 57 TSV Schnaitsee 0.50.23.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
35 724 Prinz Heidi 85 TSV Winhöring 0.50.29.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
36 813 Wastlschmid Andrea 83 Trostberg 0.50.47.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
37 625 Kaiser Julia 97 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.55.27.0 0.50.51.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
38 852 Baroth Silvia 73 Landratsamt Traunst. 0.52.41.0 0.51.03.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
39 727 Wollboldt Regina 76 SC Haag 0.51.38.0 0.51.09.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
40 584 Halder Corinna 64 SG Katek Grassau 0.54.20.0 0.51.13.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
41 538 Burgstaller Nina 86 Naturfreunde Wals 0.58.06.0 0.51.20.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
42 749 Schaucher Irmgard 72 SV Schwindegg 0.51.28.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
43 508 Andersch Birgit 79 TSV Trostberg 0.51.31.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
44 784 Stangl Uschi 59 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.52.00.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
45 502 Aicher Sabine 70 SC Vachendorf 0.52.09.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
46 667 Leythäuser Gabriele 61 WLT Taufkirchen 0.52.07.0 0.52.16.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
47 665 Lex Manuela 71 Trostberg 0.52.20.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
48 794 Tschiedl Heike 86 LC MKW Hausruck 0.52.23.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
49 659 Lehmann Barbara 42 TV 1868 Burghausen 0.52.25.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
50 708 Nitschker Gabriele 66 Chiemgau Runner 0.56.52.0 0.53.09.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
51 832 Albisser Ursula 67 TSV Altenmarkt 0.53.22.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
52 739 Rönsberg Sigrun 44 TSV Palling 0.53.24.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
53 781 Stadler Anna 93 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.53.37.0 0.53.37.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
54 810 Waldherr Annemarie 55 LG Festina Rupertiwi 0.53.48.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
55 729 Reichhart Jutta 61 TSV Schnaitsee 0.56.12.0 0.53.55.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
56 856 Willis Carol 63 LG Mettenheim 0.54.17.0 0.54.26.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
57 629 Kindsmüller Margit 70 SVL Tacherting 0.55.36.0 0.54.32.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
58 564 Flakus Silke 75 Ebersberg 0.59.33.0 0.54.37.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
59 649 Kroiß Edith 71 TSV Feichten 0.54.45.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
60 580 Hackensperger Sandra 74 TSV Gars am Inn 0.55.02.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
61 567 Franzler Monika 72 ohne Verein 1.04.01.0 0.55.04.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
62 753 Schillmaier Maria 62 TSV Gars am Inn 0.55.07.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
63 714 Pieringer Erika 48 LG Mettenheim 0.54.42.0 0.55.18.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
64 642 Kolm Iris 69 LG Mettenheim 0.55.19.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
65 520 Bichlmaier Annette 65 WLT Taufkirchen 0.55.40.0 0.55.29.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
66 737 Rohloff Gabi 66 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.55.34.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
67 578 Göschl Heidi 67 SV Schwindegg 0.55.37.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
68 743 Rothenberger Karin 52 Eggstätt 0.51.05.0 0.55.39.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
69 553 Engl Petra 70 SV Schwindegg 0.55.44.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
70 692 Mittermaier Ruth 60 SC Haag 0.56.38.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
71 764 Scholz Renate 75 SV Amerang 0.56.13.0 0.56.42.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
72 569 Fruhmann Alexandra 85 Graz 0.56.44.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
73 799 Unterholzner Mary 68 TV Altötting 0.58.22.0 0.56.56.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
74 666 Leyendecker Olivia 65 Hallwang 0.57.23.0 0.57.17.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
75 548 Eberherr Anneliese 72 SC 66 Rechtmehring 0.57.20.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
76 674 Mai Elli 42 LC Bayern 0.58.38.0 0.57.27.0 . . . . . . . . . . 3 .
77 606 Holzmann-Carl Cordula 77 Unterreit 0.58.21.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
78 622 Junk Helga 58 LG Mettenheim 0.58.54.0 0.58.36.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
79 647 Kranawitter Kathrin 86 ASV Salzburg 0.58.38.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
80 646 Krammer Brigitte 64 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.58.40.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
81 690 Mitterer Maria 64 Unterwössen 1.00.26.0 0.58.54.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
82 514 Bally Marianne 65 Traunstein 0.59.00.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
83 543 Dandl Brigitte 65 Lauf10! in T´walchen 0.59.45.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
84 526 Brandl Gudrun 48 LC Bayern 1.00.27.0 1.01.17.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
85 638 Klück Marion 64 Lauf10! in T´walchen 1.04.57.0 1.02.00.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
86 641 Kollmeiern Nadja 65 Lauf10! in T´walchen 1.02.01.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
87 811 Wallner Anni 68 Lauf10! in T´walchen 1.02.02.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
88 513 Axthammer Mary 93 TSV Trostberg 1.02.44.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
89 720 Prado Elena 83 Tittmoning 1.05.14.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
90 681 Mayer Anna Maria 69 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.07.23.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
created by -JM- 12.11.2011
zurück