Ergebnisliste-Damen
24. Trostberger Alzauen-Lauf am 13.11.2010 - Strecke = 10 km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W W W W W W W W W W W W
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 53 Eder Steffi 93 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.40.12.0 0.41.31.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
2 87 Heigl Eva 82 LG Mettenheim 0.41.42.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
3 164 Mangold-Wolf Paula 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.26.0 0.42.06.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
4 220 Schenk Marina 74 TSV Dinkelsbühl 0.42.07.0 0.42.22.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
5 121 Kaltenecker Simone 83 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.42.35.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
6 292 Wimmer Eva Maria 83 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.43.22.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
7 186 Neumaier Annelise 68 TG Salzachtal 0.43.53.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
8 6 Antretter Gudrun 70 TSV Trostberg 0.44.25.0 0.44.14.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
9 284 Weggartner Lena 92 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.44.36.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
10 25 Binder Christine 59 LG Mettenheim 0.45.41.0 0.45.19.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
11 176 Miesgang Nina 95 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.45.26.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
12 275 Vogl Lena 96 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.45.28.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
13 27 Birnkammer Elisabeth 63 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.44.41.0 0.45.58.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
14 113 Hutter Sigrid 61 LG Mettenheim 0.46.40.0 0.46.28.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
15 264 Tüchler Heidi 69 Naturfreunde Wals 0.46.36.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
16 360 Sharipova Raissa 74 TG Salzachtal 0.46.55.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
17 337 Schlögl-Mußner Heidi 66 TSV Trostberg 0.47.11.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
18 338 Kain Anita 67 Alpenverein 0.47.12.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
19 339 Thois Jutta 66 Palling 0.48.16.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
20 225 Schneider Sabine 77 AlzChem 0.48.42.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
21 102 Hornung Elisabeth 88 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.48.44.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
22 51 Dietze Jeanette 73 SC Haag 0.48.49.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
23 210 Riedle Andrea 65 TSV Heiligkreuz 0.54.40.0 0.49.04.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
24 328 Daschiel Gerti 85 TSV Palling 0.49.09.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
25 242 Sigl Sonja 63 LG Mettenheim 0.48.52.0 0.49.12.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
26 166 Maurer Gerlinde 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.49.25.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
27 299 Wunderlich Katrin 63 Haag 0.49.10.0 0.50.35.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
28 149 Lang Petra 77 AlzChem 0.53.09.0 0.50.40.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
29 238 Seehuber Marianne 66 Waging 0.50.44.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
30 215 Rothenberger Karin 52 Eggstätt 0.49.23.0 0.51.05.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
31 311 Ihrke Margit 65 Trostberg 0.51.08.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
32 211 Roither Barbara 65 Naturfreunde Wals 0.51.15.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
33 297 Wollboldt Regina 76 SC Haag 0.51.38.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
34 313 Gebauer Birgit 64 TSV Trostberg 0.50.19.0 0.51.39.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
35 124 Kiermeier Daniela 81 LG Mettenheim 0.49.49.0 0.52.03.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
36 156 Leythäuser Gabriele 61 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.48.39.0 0.52.07.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
37 12 Baroth Silvia 73 LRA Traunstein 0.52.41.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
38 48 Dickinger Anna 91 LG Mettenheim 0.53.10.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
39 254 Strell Christine 82 Amerang 0.53.17.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
40 357 Drechsler Sylvia 64 LT USK Hof 0.53.21.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
41 246 Stadler Anna 93 Triathlon TSV Altenm 0.52.43.0 0.53.37.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
42 212 Rönsberg Siegrun 44 TSV Palling 0.53.50.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
43 214 Roth Margit 67 MRRC München 0.49.56.0 0.54.04.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
44 331 Zell Helga 74 SV Kay 0.54.13.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
45 290 Willis Carol 63 LG Mettenheim 0.54.17.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
46 80 Halder Corinna 64 SG Katek Grassau 0.54.20.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
47 60 Fladerer Maria 57 LG Mettenheim 0.54.51.0 0.54.26.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
48 194 PIeringer Erika 48 LG Mettenheim 0.56.48.0 0.54.42.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
49 120 Kaiser Julia 97 HGT 8c 0.55.27.0 5 . . . . . . . . . . .
50 316 Kindsmüller Margit 70 SVL Tacherting 0.58.18.0 0.55.36.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
51 24 Bichlmaier Annette 65 WLT Taufkirchen/Vils 0.55.58.0 0.55.40.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
52 206 Reichhart Jutta 61 TSV Schnaitsee 0.56.12.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
53 227 Scholz Renate 75 SV Amerang 0.56.13.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
54 20 Bichler Anneliese 55 ATSV Braunau Triathl 0.55.17.0 0.56.33.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
55 320 Englsperger Evi 54 LT Mühldorf 0.56.41.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
56 364 Nitschker Gabriele 66 Chiemgau Runner 0.56.52.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
57 57 Fandrich Franziska 48 SV Hirten 0.56.51.0 0.57.02.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
58 155 Leyendecker Olivia 65 Hallwang 0.58.06.0 0.57.23.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
59 198 Preibisch Sylvia 79 Team Erdinger Alkoho 0.57.25.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
60 23 Bichler Teresa 93 HGT Q12 0.57.27.0 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
61 245 Spark Helga 46 Lauftreff Altenmarkt 0.57.28.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . .
62 41 Burgstaller Nina 86 Naturfreunde Wals 0.59.12.0 0.58.06.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
63 65 Fottner Maria 65 LG Mettenheim 0.58.15.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
64 268 Unterholzner Mary 68 TV Altötting 0.58.22.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
65 160 Mai Elli 42 LC Bayern 0.52.53.0 0.58.38.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
66 289 Wiesneth Elisabeth 52 Bad Endorf 0.58.43.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
67 118 Junk Helga 58 LG Mettenheim 0.58.54.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
68 62 Flakus Silke 75 Ebersberg 0.59.33.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
69 10 Bade Barbara 50 LC Bayern 0.59.40.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . .
70 31 Bratzdrum Bärbel 77 AlzChem AVA 2010 1.03.50.0 0.59.58.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
71 329 Mitterer Maria 64 Unterwössen 1.00.26.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
72 29 Brandl Gudrun 48 LC Bayern 1.00.19.0 1.00.27.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . .
73 201 Putz Christina 95 HGT 10c 0.58.27.0 1.01.50.0 7 . . . . . . . . . . .
74 134 Klotz Ingrid 52 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.01.54.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
75 219 Schander Marina 81 Altenmarkt 1.03.05.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
76 309 Kain Theresa 97 HGT 8c 1.03.14.0 8 . . . . . . . . . . .
77 66 Franzler Monika 72 ohne Verein 1.04.01.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
78 189 Nöbauer Nadja 91 Lauftreff Altenmarkt 1.04.06.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
79 336 Fellner Elfriede 38 WSV Königssee 1.04.21.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
80 141 Kollmeier Nadja 65 Lauf 10! in Drauwoia 1.07.19.0 1.04.49.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
81 293 Wimmer Maria 57 HGT Lehrerin 1.09.05.0 1.04.53.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
82 262 Trippner Heidi 62 HGT Lehrerin 1.09.06.0 1.04.54.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
83 282 Wallner Anna 68 Lauf 10! in Drauwoia 1.07.17.0 1.04.56.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
84 135 Klück Marion 64 Lauf 10! in Drauwoia 1.07.16.0 1.04.57.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
85 146 Kurrle Petra 64 SC Aising-Pang 1.05.20.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
86 347 Herbst Petra 60 Stein/Traun 1.08.22.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
87 288 Werner Helene 79 TSV Trostberg 1.10.02.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
88 109 Huber Regina 61 TSV Trostberg 1.05.22.0 1.11.43.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . .
89 317 Weisse Elisabeth 92 Kienberg 1.00.34.0 1.11.44.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 13.11.2010
zurück