TSV 1895 Teisendorf |
Höglwörther Seelauf 2012 |
am 4.11.2012 in Teisendorf - |
1. |
/1. M35 |
1 |
Holzinger, Florian |
1974 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
42:09 |
2. |
/2. M35 |
275 |
Gruber, Robert |
1975 |
Boolyform Salzburg |
42:15 |
3. |
/1. U20 |
204 |
Wimmer, Robert |
1994 |
Aicher Holzhaus-Team |
42:53 |
4. |
/1. M40 |
9 |
Holzner, Stefan |
1968 |
Hotel Seeblick/Thumsee |
43:10 |
5. |
/1. Mä |
3 |
Prambs, Florian |
1987 |
TSV Palling |
43:44 |
6. |
/2. M40 |
5 |
Tassani-Prell, Stephan |
1970 |
SC Ainring |
44:22 |
7. |
/1. M30 |
241 |
Mair, Markus |
1982 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
44:50 |
8. |
/3. M40 |
291 |
Beer, Herbert |
1972 |
Saaldorf |
44:54 |
9. |
/2. Mä |
294 |
Holzner, Michael |
1991 |
ASV Salzburg |
45:48 |
10. |
/1. M55 |
266 |
Binder, Hermann |
1957 |
LCAV Doubrava |
46:05 |
11. |
/1. M45 |
114 |
Koch, Gerhard |
1967 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
46:10 |
12. |
/2. M30 |
64 |
Urban, Rudi |
1978 |
Team Woolf Shoes Sportsline |
46:31 |
13. |
/4. M40 |
2 |
Hinterstoißer, Albert |
1970 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
46:52 |
14. |
/3. Mä |
179 |
Eichner, Simon |
1988 |
Bayerisch Gmain |
46:55 |
15. |
/4. Mä |
166 |
Hofmüller, Andreas |
1987 |
ASV ASKÖ Salzburg |
47:14 |
16. |
/2. M45 |
31 |
Fleckner, Gerhard |
1967 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
47:41 |
17. |
/5. Mä |
4 |
Schweiger, Matthias |
1992 |
SC Ainring |
47:42 |
18. |
/3. M30 |
270 |
Oslislo, Tobias |
1981 |
Fridolfing |
47:46 |
19. |
/2. U20 |
229 |
Leitner, Martin |
1993 |
BMK Bearbeitugstechnologien |
47:57 |
20. |
/3. M35 |
203 |
Helminger, Stefan |
1976 |
Lauftreff Otting |
48:20 |
21. |
/3. M45 |
160 |
Zeilmann, Stefan |
1964 |
Team Icehouse |
48:32 |
22. |
/2. M55 |
131 |
Sigler, Jörg |
1957 |
SC Ainring |
48:39 |
23. |
/5. M40 |
51 |
Geistanger, Wolfgang |
1972 |
SC Eisenärzt |
48:41 |
24. |
/3. M55 |
23 |
Ertl, Sepp |
1956 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
48:44 |
25. |
/6. Mä |
199 |
Rammstetter, Stefan |
1985 |
Thundorf |
48:51 |
26. |
/6. M40 |
222 |
Baumgartner, Markus |
1971 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
48:57 |
27. |
/7. M40 |
303 |
Perl, Christian |
1969 |
Bernau |
49:06 |
28. |
/4. M30 |
208 |
Rohr, Christian |
1979 |
SK Ramsau |
49:36 |
29. |
/4. M45 |
113 |
Wagner, Hannes |
1963 |
TG Salzachtal |
49:40 |
30. |
/3. U20 |
112 |
Strohmaier, Johannes |
1994 |
SC Anger Trisport |
49:41 |
31. |
/7. Mä |
135 |
Baumgartner, Andreas |
1985 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
50:07 |
32. |
/5. M45 |
243 |
Winkler, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Chiemgau-Süd |
50:10 |
33. |
/8. M40 |
173 |
Kalapis, Atitila |
1971 |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
50:13 |
33. |
/8. M40 |
306 |
Schmelz, Manfred |
1970 |
SC Ainring |
50:13 |
35. |
/6. M45 |
84 |
Leherbauer, Gottfried |
1967 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
50:19 |
36. |
/7. M45 |
252 |
Grasmugg, Günter |
1965 |
ASKÖ Bürmoos |
50:37 |
37. |
/4. M35 |
233 |
Schwaiger, Richard |
1975 |
Radteam Rupertigau Teisendorf |
50:45 |
38. |
/5. M30 |
217 |
Orthuber, Ronald |
1980 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
50:49 |
39. |
/1. M50 |
206 |
Kaindl, Alfons |
1961 |
TG Salzachtal |
50:51 |
40. |
/2. M50 |
296 |
Rehrl, Franz |
1962 |
TG Salzachtal |
50:55 |
41. |
/1. M60 |
191 |
Penner, Kuno |
1950 |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
50:59 |
42. |
/8. M45 |
97 |
Tüchler, Johann |
1966 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
51:07 |
43. |
/6. M30 |
136 |
Wimmer, Josef |
1981 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
51:30 |
44. |
/3. M50 |
22 |
Neuer, Anton |
1961 |
SC Ainring |
51:38 |
45. |
/4. M50 |
61 |
Flaim, Toni |
1961 |
ALV Eppan |
51:44 |
46. |
/4. M55 |
228 |
Betzler, Matthias |
1956 |
Otterloh |
52:12 |
47. |
/9. M45 |
251 |
Steiglechner, Hans |
1965 |
LG Mettenheim |
52:13 |
48. |
/8. Mä |
212 |
Lutz, Christoph |
1985 |
Tri-Tra-Tralala |
52:15 |
49. |
/10. M40 |
72 |
Brugger, Stefan |
1972 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
52:16 |
50. |
/10. M45 |
284 |
Grden, Franz |
1966 |
FTC Berndorf |
52:26 |
51. |
/7. M30 |
269 |
Hundseder, Alois |
1978 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
52:32 |
52. |
/5. M55 |
19 |
Prechtl, Georg |
1956 |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
52:50 |
53. |
/9. Mä |
211 |
Kriwan, Andreas |
1986 |
Tri-Tra-Tralala |
52:51 |
54. |
/11. M45 |
161 |
Maurer, Andreas |
1964 |
TG Salzachtal |
52:55 |
55. |
/5. M50 |
32 |
Greisberger, Franz |
1960 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
52:56 |
56. |
/6. M50 |
232 |
Kolm, Manfred |
1962 |
LG Mettenheim |
52:58 |
57. |
/12. M45 |
176 |
Thaller, Georg |
1967 |
Fridolfing |
53:02 |
58. |
/8. M30 |
283 |
Laubach, Markus |
1978 |
Skywalker |
53:06 |
59. |
/13. M45 |
75 |
Haller, Manfred |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
53:14 |
60. |
/10. Mä |
221 |
Schamberger, Patric |
1983 |
Bad Aibling |
53:19 |
61. |
/14. M45 |
285 |
Berger, Sepp |
1967 |
DJK Weildorf |
53:21 |
62. |
/15. M45 |
268 |
Witlig, Dieter |
1964 |
Oberpframmern |
53:24 |
63. |
/9. M30 |
290 |
Jurecevic, Zdravko |
1980 |
Bavaria Croocos Running |
53:26 |
64. |
/2. M60 |
205 |
Jäger, Manfred |
1949 |
Aicher Holzhaus-Team |
53:34 |
65. |
/11. M40 |
234 |
Kumeth, Johannes |
1971 |
RSK-RSV Freilassing |
53:35 |
66. |
/3. M60 |
201 |
Moosleitner, Helmut |
1950 |
TuS Mitterfelden |
53:54 |
67. |
/16. M45 |
187 |
Warislohner, Stefan |
1964 |
Otterloh |
53:56 |
68. |
/5. M35 |
100 |
Weiss, Hans |
1973 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:00 |
69. |
/10. M30 |
93 |
Schrefler, Wolfgang |
1978 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:01 |
70. |
/6. M35 |
196 |
Leitner, Thomas |
1976 |
Union Meggenhofen |
54:02 |
71. |
/11. Mä |
192 |
Höllbacher, Florian |
1984 |
Power Sport Team-Österreich |
54:08 |
72. |
/12. Mä |
224 |
Wisbacher, Stefan |
1989 |
DJK Weildorf |
54:19 |
73. |
/12. M40 |
140 |
Keferstein, Thomas |
1970 |
DAV Bad Reichenhall |
54:24 |
74. |
/13. M40 |
53 |
Leitmann, Sigi |
1971 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
54:41 |
75. |
/4. M60 |
87 |
Rattensberger, Reinhard |
1952 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:45 |
76. |
/14. M40 |
125 |
Baumgarnter, Mathias |
1968 |
DJK Weildorf |
54:54 |
77. |
/17. M45 |
106 |
Stief, Herbert |
1966 |
RSV Petting |
55:01 |
78. |
/6. M55 |
298 |
Jost, Joachim |
1954 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
55:06 |
79. |
/4. U20 |
280 |
Enzinger, Herbert |
1993 |
SC Anger Trisport |
55:08 |
80. |
/18. M45 |
172 |
Kiendler, Hermann |
1963 |
ASV Salzburg |
55:12 |
81. |
/19. M45 |
48 |
Eisch, Robert |
1965 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
55:30 |
82. |
/13. Mä |
130 |
Rudholzer, Thomas |
1989 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
55:47 |
83. |
/14. Mä |
258 |
Gritzmann, Andreas |
1992 |
Ainring |
55:50 |
84. |
/7. M55 |
293 |
Hauenstein, Uli |
1955 |
Bike Palast |
56:06 |
85. |
/7. M50 |
142 |
Nitzinger, Thomas |
1961 |
ASV Eggstätt |
56:07 |
86. |
/20. M45 |
40 |
Mundtigler, Michael |
1965 |
Siteco Runningteam |
56:10 |
87. |
/15. M40 |
301 |
Ramspott, Christian |
1968 |
SC Ainring |
56:13 |
88. |
/8. M50 |
305 |
Schretter, Mike |
1962 |
Eugendorf |
56:15 |
89. |
/9. M50 |
39 |
Einsiedl, Markus |
1962 |
Siteco Runningteam |
56:18 |
90. |
/16. M40 |
213 |
Kreuzer, Michael |
1971 |
LG Mettenheim |
56:21 |
91. |
/15. Mä |
89 |
Rehrl, Patrick |
1991 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
56:22 |
92. |
/17. M40 |
58 |
Felizeter, Hans |
1970 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
56:28 |
93. |
/21. M45 |
88 |
Rehrl, Manfred |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
56:29 |
94. |
/16. Mä |
297 |
Jost, Thomas |
1986 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
56:31 |
95. |
/10. M50 |
127 |
Huber, Konrad |
1960 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
56:42 |
96. |
/18. M40 |
146 |
Heinze, Achim |
1971 |
ASV Inntal |
56:46 |
97. |
/11. M30 |
157 |
Helminger, Johann |
1979 |
RSV Petting |
56:57 |
98. |
/17. Mä |
105 |
Fürmann, Stefan |
1986 |
SC Anger Trisport |
56:59 |
99. |
/11. M50 |
133 |
Huhnholt, Theo |
1958 |
LC Bayern |
57:07 |
100. |
/12. M50 |
148 |
Kern, Georg |
1960 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
57:12 |
101. |
/5. M60 |
20 |
Riedel, Oswald |
1949 |
LG Mettenheim |
57:14 |
102. |
/1. U18 |
254 |
Thannbichler, Simon |
1995 |
TSV Teisendorf |
57:16 |
103. |
/8. M55 |
210 |
Schallinger, Georg |
1954 |
SV Surberg |
57:21 |
104. |
/6. M60 |
149 |
Fischer, Gerd |
1948 |
BaderMainzl Tri Team |
57:23 |
105. |
/18. Mä |
134 |
Häusl, Stefan |
1983 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
57:39 |
106. |
/22. M45 |
207 |
Thöne, Michael |
1967 |
Rupolding |
57:46 |
107. |
/7. M35 |
121 |
Betz, Felix |
1976 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
57:57 |
108. |
/19. M40 |
178 |
Schäffler, Peter |
1968 |
SV Taching |
58:01 |
109. |
/13. M50 |
247 |
Stadler, Helmut |
1958 |
LG Mettenheim |
58:02 |
110. |
/19. Mä |
63 |
Richardson, James |
1989 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
58:11 |
111. |
/20. M40 |
124 |
Berger, Franz |
1970 |
DJK Weildorf |
58:18 |
112. |
/23. M45 |
12 |
Rudholzer, Manfred |
1962 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
58:23 |
113. |
/24. M45 |
198 |
Maislinger, Franz |
1964 |
SFV-Schiedsrichter |
58:45 |
114. |
/25. M45 |
15 |
Schubert, Thomas |
1965 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
58:51 |
115. |
/26. M45 |
33 |
Edtmayer, Josef |
1965 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
58:59 |
116. |
/20. Mä |
27 |
Kagerer, Jan |
1989 |
Freilassing |
59:02 |
117. |
/12. M30 |
37 |
Wimmer, Andreas |
1980 |
GTEV Chiemgauer Grabenstätt |
59:10 |
118. |
/13. M30 |
218 |
Silliman, James |
1979 |
Rosenheim |
59:15 |
119. |
/9. M55 |
137 |
Bichler, Josef |
1953 |
ATSV Braunau Triathlon |
59:27 |
120. |
/8. M35 |
189 |
Männer, Tobias |
1976 |
Teisendorf |
59:46 |
121. |
/10. M55 |
59 |
Weißenbacher, Hans |
1956 |
SG Immergrün Aising |
59:56 |
122. |
/27. M45 |
117 |
Berger, Michael |
1966 |
Lauftreff Ostermiething |
1:00:16 |
123. |
/7. M60 |
236 |
Beyer, Roland |
1948 |
Sport Ruscher Team |
1:00:25 |
124. |
/21. M40 |
132 |
Nagelsdik, Thomas |
1970 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:00:26 |
125. |
/1. M65 |
230 |
Gallinger, Christian |
1945 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:00:27 |
126. |
/11. M55 |
129 |
Schnugg, Hubert |
1954 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:00:39 |
127. |
/14. M50 |
238 |
Mondre, Rudolf |
1961 |
Club LaufImPuls Salzburg |
1:00:41 |
128. |
/9. M35 |
30 |
Fleckner, Norbert |
1974 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
1:00:59 |
129. |
/22. M40 |
225 |
Oleschinsky, Ulf |
1968 |
Unterneukirchen |
1:01:02 |
130. |
/15. M50 |
79 |
Hörbinger, Erich |
1962 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:01:03 |
131. |
/23. M40 |
103 |
Wiendl, Hannes |
1969 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:01:04 |
132. |
/28. M45 |
13 |
Struwe, Reinhard |
1963 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:01:07 |
133. |
/21. Mä |
56 |
Bienzle, Samuel |
1990 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:01:19 |
134. |
/29. M45 |
111 |
Hunglinger, Armin |
1964 |
Traunstein |
1:01:26 |
135. |
/24. M40 |
288 |
Neumeier, Andreas |
1970 |
Marktbäckerteam |
1:01:53 |
136. |
/16. M50 |
85 |
Pichler, Michael |
1959 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:02:02 |
137. |
/22. Mä |
279 |
Maier, Robert |
1992 |
Fridolfing |
1:02:22 |
138. |
/25. M40 |
286 |
Enenkel, Patrick |
1969 |
TV Laufen |
1:02:29 |
139. |
/23. Mä |
302 |
Forster, Felix |
1992 |
TG Salzachtal |
1:02:31 |
139. |
/30. M45 |
256 |
Edfeldner, Christian |
1967 |
Radteam Rupertigau Teisendorf |
1:02:31 |
141. |
/26. M40 |
260 |
Brunner, Walter |
1969 |
Stegreuth |
1:02:33 |
142. |
/2. M65 |
118 |
Wolf, Günther |
1944 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:02:36 |
143. |
/27. M40 |
216 |
Feyrer, Matthias |
1970 |
SV Marzoll |
1:02:37 |
144. |
/5. U20 |
265 |
Schubert, Philipp |
1993 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:02:57 |
145. |
/17. M50 |
44 |
Ridders, Herbert |
1958 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:03:21 |
146. |
/10. M35 |
183 |
Geierstanger, Simon |
1973 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:03:23 |
147. |
/9. M60 |
139 |
Wandinger, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:03:27 |
148. |
/1. M75 |
154 |
Schrempf, Hermann |
1937 |
WSV Ramsau a. Dachstein |
1:03:38 |
149. |
/14. M30 |
43 |
Mühlbacher, Robert |
1980 |
FSV Lokomotive Waging |
1:03:43 |
150. |
/28. M40 |
77 |
Hiesel, Thomas |
1968 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:04:09 |
151. |
/10. M60 |
165 |
Klinkov, Mario |
1952 |
ASV ASKÖ Salzburg |
1:04:13 |
152. |
/12. M55 |
73 |
Burgstaller, Josef |
1957 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:04:14 |
153. |
/3. M65 |
289 |
Stöger, Alois |
1945 |
MRRC München |
1:05:01 |
154. |
/4. M65 |
186 |
Betz, Hans-Peter |
1944 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:05:22 |
155. |
/18. M50 |
182 |
Ametsbichler, Franz-Josef |
1958 |
Bruckmühl |
1:05:31 |
156. |
/11. M60 |
25 |
Eder, Hias |
1949 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:05:52 |
157. |
/6. U20 |
295 |
Proksch, Benedikt |
1993 |
Teisendorf |
1:06:19 |
158. |
/31. M45 |
49 |
Heidenreich, Peter |
1966 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:06:23 |
159. |
/1. M70 |
153 |
Tritscher, Franz |
1941 |
WSV Ramsau a. Dachstein |
1:06:31 |
160. |
/32. M45 |
71 |
Brinkmann, Reinhard |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:06:47 |
161. |
/29. M40 |
24 |
Häring, Detlev |
1968 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:07:03 |
162. |
/24. Mä |
29 |
Kapferer, Markus |
1991 |
Teisendorf |
1:07:22 |
163. |
/12. M60 |
38 |
Brandl, Georg |
1950 |
SC Ainring |
1:07:40 |
164. |
/13. M60 |
102 |
Werr, Christoph |
1951 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:07:50 |
165. |
/19. M50 |
14 |
Kuhn, Norbert |
1961 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:07:51 |
166. |
/13. M55 |
272 |
Balzer, Reinhold |
1955 |
Piding |
1:07:55 |
167. |
/30. M40 |
188 |
Lob, Robert |
1971 |
Traunstein |
1:08:23 |
168. |
/14. M60 |
190 |
Graf, Edwin |
1950 |
LG Muli |
1:08:28 |
169. |
/15. M60 |
292 |
Bazan, Uwe |
1950 |
Team Geru |
1:08:35 |
170. |
/14. M55 |
34 |
Hanslmayer, Peter |
1957 |
Aßling |
1:08:41 |
171. |
/25. Mä |
278 |
Staudinger, Thomas |
1992 |
Helmberg |
1:09:56 |
172. |
/1. M14 |
271 |
Glück, Ralph |
1998 |
Freilassing |
1:10:15 |
173. |
/15. M30 |
120 |
Zunhammer, Martin |
1982 |
Traunwalchen |
1:10:27 |
174. |
/7. U20 |
68 |
Eisch, Tobias |
1994 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:10:44 |
175. |
/5. M65 |
86 |
Pier, Alfred |
1947 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:10:48 |
176. |
/2. M75 |
145 |
Vetter, Helmut |
1935 |
LC Bayern |
1:10:55 |
177. |
/33. M45 |
255 |
Kenetz, Geza |
1964 |
Traunet Fitness |
1:11:26 |
178. |
/34. M45 |
65 |
Wimmer, Helmut |
1966 |
Saaldorf |
1:11:27 |
179. |
/15. M55 |
168 |
Fladerer, Wilfried |
1957 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:36 |
180. |
/16. M55 |
167 |
Fladerer, Erwin |
1953 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:37 |
181. |
/35. M45 |
169 |
Fladerer, Bernhard |
1963 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:38 |
182. |
/20. M50 |
35 |
Beissinger, Peter |
1959 |
TSV Teisendorf |
1:13:04 |
183. |
/21. M50 |
57 |
Runge, Manfred |
1960 |
Bad Feilnbach |
1:13:05 |
184. |
/2. M70 |
250 |
Metzler, Manfred |
1939 |
TSV Teisendorf |
1:13:24 |
185. |
/17. M55 |
90 |
Rettenbacher, Gottfried |
1953 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:13:40 |
186. |
/26. Mä |
245 |
van Zee, Harald |
1983 |
Bad Hofgastein |
1:15:08 |
187. |
/36. M45 |
235 |
Wiedmann, Manfred |
1964 |
Samerberg |
1:16:45 |
1. |
/1. Fr |
6 |
Viellehner, Julia |
1985 |
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz |
45:40 |
2. |
/1. W40 |
8 |
Trost, Eva |
1968 |
Blond & Schnell |
49:09 |
3. |
/1. W30 |
239 |
Höller, Christina |
1980 |
RSK-RSV Freilassing |
52:39 |
4. |
/2. Fr |
7 |
Schützinger, Felicitas |
1986 |
TSV Palling |
53:27 |
5. |
/2. W30 |
67 |
Esterlechner, Kerstin |
1981 |
Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
53:41 |
6. |
/1. W55 |
181 |
Weyrich, Veronika |
1955 |
LC ASKÖ Henndorf |
53:52 |
7. |
/3. Fr |
175 |
Rehrl, Sandra |
1986 |
Salzburg |
54:09 |
8. |
/3. W30 |
126 |
Hogger, Christine |
1980 |
SC Ainring |
54:25 |
9. |
/1. U20 |
299 |
Jost, Theresa |
1994 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
54:36 |
10. |
/1. W35 |
267 |
Leroch, Claudia |
1974 |
Oberpframmern |
54:56 |
11. |
/2. W35 |
249 |
Schenk, Marina |
1974 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
55:02 |
12. |
/1. W45 |
171 |
Morales, Maria |
1965 |
ASV Salzburg |
55:07 |
13. |
/2. W45 |
54 |
Strobl, Susanne |
1966 |
Blond & Schnell |
56:49 |
14. |
/1. W50 |
156 |
Hosp, Wally |
1960 |
Salzburg |
57:25 |
15. |
/3. W45 |
55 |
Ringlstätter, Lisa |
1963 |
Blond & Schnell |
57:48 |
16. |
/2. W50 |
248 |
Binder, Christine |
1959 |
LG Mettenheim |
58:05 |
17. |
/4. Fr |
16 |
Baulig, Stephanie |
1984 |
TV Traunstein |
59:20 |
18. |
/4. W30 |
214 |
Rockinger, Heidi |
1979 |
LG Mettenheim |
59:36 |
19. |
/4. W45 |
274 |
Schuh, Veronika |
1963 |
SV Leobendorf |
1:00:18 |
20. |
/5. W30 |
177 |
Schäffler, Kathi |
1978 |
SV Taching |
1:00:37 |
21. |
/2. W40 |
287 |
Zehentner, Sabine |
1968 |
SC Anger Trisport |
1:01:03 |
22. |
/8. M60 |
109 |
Riefler, Pepi |
1950 |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
1:01:09 |
23. |
/5. W45 |
147 |
Schlosser, Susi |
1963 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:01:38 |
24. |
/3. W35 |
110 |
Staller, Marion |
1975 |
Neukirchen |
1:01:50 |
25. |
/3. W40 |
215 |
Gutsch, Pamela |
1972 |
Team Top Form Traunstein |
1:01:54 |
26. |
/3. W50 |
123 |
Hutter, Sigrid |
1961 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:02:05 |
27. |
/5. Fr |
227 |
Murner, Michaela |
1985 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:02:25 |
28. |
/4. W40 |
96 |
Tüchler, Heidi |
1969 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:02:27 |
29. |
/2. W55 |
98 |
Wallner, Annemarie |
1956 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:02:45 |
30. |
/6. Fr |
184 |
Häusl, Rosalinde |
1991 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:03:15 |
31. |
/5. W40 |
115 |
Aicher, Sabine |
1970 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:03:20 |
32. |
/7. Fr |
180 |
Möschl, Veronika |
1989 |
Bayerisch Gmain |
1:03:54 |
32. |
/6. W45 |
226 |
Forster, Bärbel |
1965 |
TG Salzachtal |
1:03:54 |
34. |
/8. Fr |
74 |
Burgstaller, Nina |
1986 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:03:58 |
35. |
/4. W35 |
219 |
Vlasak, Michaela |
1974 |
ASV ASKÖ Salzburg |
1:04:03 |
36. |
/6. W30 |
141 |
Keferstein, Kathrin |
1980 |
DAV Bad Reichenhall |
1:05:04 |
37. |
/9. Fr |
45 |
Streitwieser, Stefanie |
1987 |
Power Sport Team |
1:05:10 |
38. |
/7. W30 |
150 |
Kiermeier, Daniela |
1981 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:05:53 |
39. |
/6. W40 |
246 |
Unterholzner, Mary |
1968 |
TV Altötting |
1:06:07 |
40. |
/8. W30 |
101 |
Wendl, Katharina |
1982 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:06:13 |
41. |
/1. W60 |
155 |
Buchholz, Marion |
1951 |
WSV Ramsau a. Dachstein |
1:06:22 |
42. |
/9. W30 |
200 |
Rammstetter-Wallner, Maria |
1981 |
Thundorf |
1:06:26 |
43. |
/5. W35 |
143 |
Zell, Helga |
1974 |
SV Kay |
1:06:40 |
44. |
/7. W40 |
76 |
Hiesel, Claudia |
1968 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:06:43 |
45. |
/4. W50 |
152 |
Schwarze, Gertraud |
1960 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:06:48 |
46. |
/8. W40 |
116 |
Stöllberger, Gabriele |
1968 |
Lauftreff Ostermiething |
1:06:54 |
47. |
/7. W45 |
194 |
Schifflechner, Uschi |
1963 |
TV Laufen |
1:07:08 |
48. |
/9. W40 |
264 |
Zinecker, Petra |
1972 |
ASV Piding |
1:07:14 |
49. |
/6. W35 |
91 |
Sampl, Claudia |
1976 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:07:41 |
50. |
/10. Fr |
66 |
Krammer, Stefanie |
1989 |
Rotes Kreuz Teisendorf |
1:08:45 |
51. |
/11. Fr |
242 |
Baumgartner, Verena |
1989 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
1:09:33 |
52. |
/10. W30 |
276 |
Eick, Claudia |
1978 |
Teisendorf o.V. |
1:09:34 |
53. |
/2. U20 |
277 |
Mühlberger, Monika |
1994 |
Teisendorf o.V. |
1:09:55 |
54. |
/10. W40 |
304 |
Rill, Isabella |
1970 |
Vöcklabruck |
1:09:58 |
55. |
/3. U20 |
253 |
Thannbichler, Katharina |
1993 |
TSV Teisendorf |
1:10:03 |
56. |
/12. Fr |
158 |
Aschauer, Lisa |
1990 |
DJK Weildorf |
1:10:07 |
57. |
/11. W40 |
47 |
Baumann, Monika |
1968 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:10:20 |
58. |
/13. Fr |
119 |
Stippel, Alexandra |
1989 |
Petting |
1:10:26 |
59. |
/14. Fr |
237 |
Schachinger, Maria |
1986 |
SV Lengau |
1:10:43 |
60. |
/7. W35 |
70 |
Bittner, Gerlinde |
1975 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:10:47 |
61. |
/12. W40 |
231 |
Kolm, Iris |
1969 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:11:47 |
62. |
/11. W30 |
144 |
Gramsamer, Reinhilde |
1978 |
SV Kay |
1:12:15 |
63. |
/1. W15 |
281 |
Kamml, Elisabeth |
1997 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:12:18 |
64. |
/8. W45 |
282 |
Kamml, Ammeliese |
1963 |
ASV Piding |
1:12:49 |
65. |
/15. Fr |
300 |
Pfnür, Franziska |
1989 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
1:12:59 |
66. |
/5. W50 |
240 |
Wagner, Monika |
1962 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:13:08 |
67. |
/1. W65 |
164 |
Rönsberg, Siegrun |
1944 |
TSV Palling |
1:13:49 |
68. |
/1. W70 |
163 |
Mai, Elli |
1942 |
LC Bayern |
1:13:52 |
69. |
/2. W60 |
81 |
Inwinkl, Anna |
1950 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:15:39 |
70. |
/3. W60 |
197 |
Brandl, Gudrun |
1948 |
LC Bayern |
1:17:23 |
71. |
/9. W45 |
60 |
Sildatke, Gabriele |
1963 |
Team Albrecht Dürer |
1:20:12 |
72. |
/6. W50 |
209 |
Schlosser, Resi |
1959 |
Team Top Form Traunstein |
1:20:27 |
73. |
/4. W60 |
244 |
van Zee, Marijke |
1951 |
Bad Hofgastein |
1:21:56 |
74. |
/10. W45 |
273 |
Eisch, Anette |
1966 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:26:03 |
2. |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I |
|
2:24:33 |
14. |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel II |
|
2:48:35 |
18. |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel III |
|
3:03:56 |
20. |
|
Schubert Licht Galerie II |
|
3:05:23 |
24. |
|
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel IV |
|
3:14:41 |
1. |
/3. |
204 |
Wimmer, Robert |
1994 |
Aicher Holzhaus-Team |
42:53 |
2. |
/20. |
229 |
Leitner, Martin |
1993 |
BMK Bearbeitugstechnologien |
47:57 |
3. |
/32. |
112 |
Strohmaier, Johannes |
1994 |
SC Anger Trisport |
49:41 |
4. |
/91. |
280 |
Enzinger, Herbert |
1993 |
SC Anger Trisport |
55:08 |
5. |
/173 |
265 |
Schubert, Philipp |
1993 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:02:57 |
6. |
/197 |
295 |
Proksch, Benedikt |
1993 |
Teisendorf |
1:06:19 |
7. |
/233 |
68 |
Eisch, Tobias |
1994 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:10:44 |
1. |
/5. |
3 |
Prambs, Florian |
1987 |
TSV Palling |
43:44 |
2. |
/10. |
294 |
Holzner, Michael |
1991 |
ASV Salzburg |
45:48 |
3. |
/15. |
179 |
Eichner, Simon |
1988 |
Bayerisch Gmain |
46:55 |
4. |
/16. |
166 |
Hofmüller, Andreas |
1987 |
ASV ASKÖ Salzburg |
47:14 |
5. |
/18. |
4 |
Schweiger, Matthias |
1992 |
SC Ainring |
47:42 |
6. |
/26. |
199 |
Rammstetter, Stefan |
1985 |
Thundorf |
48:51 |
7. |
/33. |
135 |
Baumgartner, Andreas |
1985 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
50:07 |
8. |
/50. |
212 |
Lutz, Christoph |
1985 |
Tri-Tra-Tralala |
52:15 |
9. |
/56. |
211 |
Kriwan, Andreas |
1986 |
Tri-Tra-Tralala |
52:51 |
10. |
/63. |
221 |
Schamberger, Patric |
1983 |
Bad Aibling |
53:19 |
11. |
/77. |
192 |
Höllbacher, Florian |
1984 |
Power Sport Team-Österreich |
54:08 |
12. |
/79. |
224 |
Wisbacher, Stefan |
1989 |
DJK Weildorf |
54:19 |
13. |
/94. |
130 |
Rudholzer, Thomas |
1989 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
55:47 |
14. |
/95. |
258 |
Gritzmann, Andreas |
1992 |
Ainring |
55:50 |
15. |
/103 |
89 |
Rehrl, Patrick |
1991 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
56:22 |
16. |
/106 |
297 |
Jost, Thomas |
1986 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
56:31 |
17. |
/111 |
105 |
Fürmann, Stefan |
1986 |
SC Anger Trisport |
56:59 |
18. |
/119 |
134 |
Häusl, Stefan |
1983 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
57:39 |
19. |
/126 |
63 |
Richardson, James |
1989 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
58:11 |
20. |
/132 |
27 |
Kagerer, Jan |
1989 |
Freilassing |
59:02 |
21. |
/155 |
56 |
Bienzle, Samuel |
1990 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:01:19 |
22. |
/163 |
279 |
Maier, Robert |
1992 |
Fridolfing |
1:02:22 |
23. |
/167 |
302 |
Forster, Felix |
1992 |
TG Salzachtal |
1:02:31 |
24. |
/210 |
29 |
Kapferer, Markus |
1991 |
Teisendorf |
1:07:22 |
25. |
/224 |
278 |
Staudinger, Thomas |
1992 |
Helmberg |
1:09:56 |
26. |
/254 |
245 |
van Zee, Harald |
1983 |
Bad Hofgastein |
1:15:08 |
1. |
/7. |
241 |
Mair, Markus |
1982 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
44:50 |
2. |
/13. |
64 |
Urban, Rudi |
1978 |
Team Woolf Shoes Sportsline |
46:31 |
3. |
/19. |
270 |
Oslislo, Tobias |
1981 |
Fridolfing |
47:46 |
4. |
/30. |
208 |
Rohr, Christian |
1979 |
SK Ramsau |
49:36 |
5. |
/40. |
217 |
Orthuber, Ronald |
1980 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
50:49 |
6. |
/45. |
136 |
Wimmer, Josef |
1981 |
Tri-Sport-Spaß |
51:30 |
7. |
/53. |
269 |
Hundseder, Alois |
1978 |
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
52:32 |
8. |
/61. |
283 |
Laubach, Markus |
1978 |
Skywalker |
53:06 |
9. |
/66. |
290 |
Jurecevic, Zdravko |
1980 |
Bavaria Croocos Running |
53:26 |
10. |
/75. |
93 |
Schrefler, Wolfgang |
1978 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:01 |
11. |
/110 |
157 |
Helminger, Johann |
1979 |
RSV Petting |
56:57 |
12. |
/133 |
37 |
Wimmer, Andreas |
1980 |
GTEV Chiemgauer Grabenstätt |
59:10 |
13. |
/134 |
218 |
Silliman, James |
1979 |
Rosenheim |
59:15 |
14. |
/180 |
43 |
Mühlbacher, Robert |
1980 |
FSV Lokomotive Waging |
1:03:43 |
15. |
/231 |
120 |
Zunhammer, Martin |
1982 |
Traunwalchen |
1:10:27 |
1. |
/54. |
239 |
Höller, Christina |
1980 |
RSK-RSV Freilassing |
52:39 |
2. |
/70. |
67 |
Esterlechner, Kerstin |
1981 |
Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
53:41 |
3. |
/81. |
126 |
Hogger, Christine |
1980 |
SC Ainring |
54:25 |
4. |
/137 |
214 |
Rockinger, Heidi |
1979 |
LG Mettenheim |
59:36 |
5. |
/145 |
177 |
Schäffler, Kathi |
1978 |
SV Taching |
1:00:37 |
6. |
/189 |
141 |
Keferstein, Kathrin |
1980 |
DAV Bad Reichenhall |
1:05:04 |
7. |
/194 |
150 |
Kiermeier, Daniela |
1981 |
LG Mettenheim |
1:05:53 |
8. |
/196 |
101 |
Wendl, Katharina |
1982 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:06:13 |
9. |
/200 |
200 |
Rammstetter-Wallner, Maria |
1981 |
Thundorf |
1:06:26 |
10. |
/222 |
276 |
Eick, Claudia |
1978 |
Teisendorf o.V. |
1:09:34 |
11. |
/243 |
144 |
Gramsamer, Reinhilde |
1978 |
SV Kay |
1:12:15 |
1. |
/1. |
1 |
Holzinger, Florian |
1974 |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
42:09 |
2. |
/2. |
275 |
Gruber, Robert |
1975 |
Boolyform Salzburg |
42:15 |
3. |
/21. |
203 |
Helminger, Stefan |
1976 |
Lauftreff Otting |
48:20 |
4. |
/39. |
233 |
Schwaiger, Richard |
1975 |
Radteam Rupertigau Teisendorf |
50:45 |
5. |
/74. |
100 |
Weiss, Hans |
1973 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:00 |
6. |
/76. |
196 |
Leitner, Thomas |
1976 |
Union Meggenhofen |
54:02 |
7. |
/122 |
121 |
Betz, Felix |
1976 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
57:57 |
8. |
/138 |
189 |
Männer, Tobias |
1976 |
Teisendorf |
59:46 |
9. |
/148 |
30 |
Fleckner, Norbert |
1974 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
1:00:59 |
10. |
/177 |
183 |
Geierstanger, Simon |
1973 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:03:23 |
1. |
/12. |
114 |
Koch, Gerhard |
1967 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
46:10 |
2. |
/17. |
31 |
Fleckner, Gerhard |
1967 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
47:41 |
3. |
/22. |
160 |
Zeilmann, Stefan |
1964 |
Team Icehouse |
48:32 |
4. |
/31. |
113 |
Wagner, Hannes |
1963 |
TG Salzachtal |
49:40 |
5. |
/34. |
243 |
Winkler, Bernd |
1966 |
LG Chiemgau-Süd |
50:10 |
6. |
/37. |
84 |
Leherbauer, Gottfried |
1967 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
50:19 |
7. |
/38. |
252 |
Grasmugg, Günter |
1965 |
ASKÖ Bürmoos |
50:37 |
8. |
/44. |
97 |
Tüchler, Johann |
1966 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
51:07 |
9. |
/49. |
251 |
Steiglechner, Hans |
1965 |
LG Mettenheim |
52:13 |
10. |
/52. |
284 |
Grden, Franz |
1966 |
FTC Berndorf |
52:26 |
11. |
/57. |
161 |
Maurer, Andreas |
1964 |
TG Salzachtal |
52:55 |
12. |
/60. |
176 |
Thaller, Georg |
1967 |
Fridolfing |
53:02 |
13. |
/62. |
75 |
Haller, Manfred |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
53:14 |
14. |
/64. |
285 |
Berger, Sepp |
1967 |
DJK Weildorf |
53:21 |
15. |
/65. |
268 |
Witlig, Dieter |
1964 |
Oberpframmern |
53:24 |
16. |
/73. |
187 |
Warislohner, Stefan |
1964 |
Otterloh |
53:56 |
17. |
/87. |
106 |
Stief, Herbert |
1966 |
RSV Petting |
55:01 |
18. |
/92. |
172 |
Kiendler, Hermann |
1963 |
ASV Salzburg |
55:12 |
19. |
/93. |
48 |
Eisch, Robert |
1965 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
55:30 |
20. |
/98. |
40 |
Mundtigler, Michael |
1965 |
Siteco Runningteam |
56:10 |
21. |
/105 |
88 |
Rehrl, Manfred |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
56:29 |
22. |
/120 |
207 |
Thöne, Michael |
1967 |
Rupolding |
57:46 |
23. |
/128 |
12 |
Rudholzer, Manfred |
1962 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
58:23 |
24. |
/129 |
198 |
Maislinger, Franz |
1964 |
SFV-Schiedsrichter |
58:45 |
25. |
/130 |
15 |
Schubert, Thomas |
1965 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
58:51 |
26. |
/131 |
33 |
Edtmayer, Josef |
1965 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
58:59 |
27. |
/140 |
117 |
Berger, Michael |
1966 |
Lauftreff Ostermiething |
1:00:16 |
28. |
/153 |
13 |
Struwe, Reinhard |
1963 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:01:07 |
29. |
/156 |
111 |
Hunglinger, Armin |
1964 |
Traunstein |
1:01:26 |
30. |
/167 |
256 |
Edfeldner, Christian |
1967 |
Radteam Rupertigau Teisendorf |
1:02:31 |
31. |
/199 |
49 |
Heidenreich, Peter |
1966 |
RC Abschitt Mitte |
1:06:23 |
32. |
/204 |
71 |
Brinkmann, Reinhard |
1963 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:06:47 |
33. |
/237 |
255 |
Kenetz, Geza |
1964 |
Traunet Fitness |
1:11:26 |
34. |
/238 |
65 |
Wimmer, Helmut |
1966 |
Saaldorf |
1:11:27 |
35. |
/241 |
169 |
Fladerer, Bernhard |
1963 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:38 |
36. |
/256 |
235 |
Wiedmann, Manfred |
1964 |
Samerberg |
1:16:45 |
1. |
/41. |
206 |
Kaindl, Alfons |
1961 |
TG Salzachtal |
50:51 |
2. |
/42. |
296 |
Rehrl, Franz |
1962 |
TG Salzachtal |
50:55 |
3. |
/46. |
22 |
Neuer, Anton |
1961 |
SC Ainring |
51:38 |
4. |
/47. |
61 |
Flaim, Toni |
1961 |
ALV Eppan |
51:44 |
5. |
/58. |
32 |
Greisberger, Franz |
1960 |
Heizomat Team Thalgau |
52:56 |
6. |
/59. |
232 |
Kolm, Manfred |
1962 |
LG Mettenheim |
52:58 |
7. |
/97. |
142 |
Nitzinger, Thomas |
1961 |
ASV Eggstätt |
56:07 |
8. |
/100 |
305 |
Schretter, Mike |
1962 |
Eugendorf |
56:15 |
9. |
/101 |
39 |
Einsiedl, Markus |
1962 |
Siteco Runningteam |
56:18 |
10. |
/107 |
127 |
Huber, Konrad |
1960 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
56:42 |
11. |
/112 |
133 |
Huhnholt, Theo |
1958 |
LC Bayern |
57:07 |
12. |
/113 |
148 |
Kern, Georg |
1960 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
57:12 |
13. |
/124 |
247 |
Stadler, Helmut |
1958 |
LG Mettenheim |
58:02 |
14. |
/147 |
238 |
Mondre, Rudolf |
1961 |
Club LaufImPuls Salzburg |
1:00:41 |
15. |
/150 |
79 |
Hörbinger, Erich |
1962 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:01:03 |
16. |
/161 |
85 |
Pichler, Michael |
1959 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:02:02 |
17. |
/176 |
44 |
Ridders, Herbert |
1958 |
SC Vachendorf |
1:03:21 |
18. |
/192 |
182 |
Ametsbichler, Franz-Josef |
1958 |
Bruckmühl |
1:05:31 |
19. |
/214 |
14 |
Kuhn, Norbert |
1961 |
Schubert Licht Galerie |
1:07:51 |
20. |
/247 |
35 |
Beissinger, Peter |
1959 |
TSV Teisendorf |
1:13:04 |
21. |
/248 |
57 |
Runge, Manfred |
1960 |
Bad Feilnbach |
1:13:05 |
1. |
/11. |
266 |
Binder, Hermann |
1957 |
LCAV Doubrava |
46:05 |
2. |
/23. |
131 |
Sigler, Jörg |
1957 |
SC Ainring |
48:39 |
3. |
/25. |
23 |
Ertl, Sepp |
1956 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
48:44 |
4. |
/48. |
228 |
Betzler, Matthias |
1956 |
Otterloh |
52:12 |
5. |
/55. |
19 |
Prechtl, Georg |
1956 |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
52:50 |
6. |
/89. |
298 |
Jost, Joachim |
1954 |
WSC Bayerisch Gmain |
55:06 |
7. |
/96. |
293 |
Hauenstein, Uli |
1955 |
Bike Palast |
56:06 |
8. |
/116 |
210 |
Schallinger, Georg |
1954 |
SV Surberg |
57:21 |
9. |
/136 |
137 |
Bichler, Josef |
1953 |
ATSV Braunau Triathlon |
59:27 |
10. |
/139 |
59 |
Weißenbacher, Hans |
1956 |
SG Immergrün Aising |
59:56 |
11. |
/146 |
129 |
Schnugg, Hubert |
1954 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:00:39 |
12. |
/187 |
73 |
Burgstaller, Josef |
1957 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:04:14 |
13. |
/215 |
272 |
Balzer, Reinhold |
1955 |
Piding |
1:07:55 |
14. |
/219 |
34 |
Hanslmayer, Peter |
1957 |
Aßling |
1:08:41 |
15. |
/239 |
168 |
Fladerer, Wilfried |
1957 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:36 |
16. |
/240 |
167 |
Fladerer, Erwin |
1953 |
Bayerische Laufzeitung |
1:11:37 |
17. |
/251 |
90 |
Rettenbacher, Gottfried |
1953 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:13:40 |
1. |
/43. |
191 |
Penner, Kuno |
1950 |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
50:59 |
2. |
/68. |
205 |
Jäger, Manfred |
1949 |
Aicher Holzhaus-Team |
53:34 |
3. |
/72. |
201 |
Moosleitner, Helmut |
1950 |
TuS Mitterfelden |
53:54 |
4. |
/84. |
87 |
Rattensberger, Reinhard |
1952 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
54:45 |
5. |
/114 |
20 |
Riedel, Oswald |
1949 |
LG Mettenheim |
57:14 |
6. |
/117 |
149 |
Fischer, Gerd |
1948 |
BaderMainzl Tri Team |
57:23 |
7. |
/142 |
236 |
Beyer, Roland |
1948 |
Sport Ruscher Team |
1:00:25 |
8. |
/154 |
109 |
Riefler, Pepi |
1950 |
Lauftreff Nußdorf |
1:01:09 |
9. |
/178 |
139 |
Wandinger, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:03:27 |
10. |
/186 |
165 |
Klinkov, Mario |
1952 |
ASV ASKÖ Salzburg |
1:04:13 |
11. |
/193 |
25 |
Eder, Hias |
1949 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1:05:52 |
12. |
/211 |
38 |
Brandl, Georg |
1950 |
SC Ainring |
1:07:40 |
13. |
/213 |
102 |
Werr, Christoph |
1951 |
Naturfreunde Wals |
1:07:50 |
14. |
/217 |
190 |
Graf, Edwin |
1950 |
LG Muli |
1:08:28 |
15. |
/218 |
292 |
Bazan, Uwe |
1950 |
Team Geru |
1:08:35 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/ VFL Chiemgau |