Ergebnisliste-Damen
Simssee-Halbmarathon des PTSV Rosenheim am 20.10.2012
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W W W W W W W W W W W W
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 11 Maier Michelle 91 PTSV Rosenheim 1.30.30.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
2 413 Stich Barbara 66 Miesbacher Sporthaus 1.31.43.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
3 397 von Dehn Veronika 93 LG Würm Athletik 1.38.44.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 271 Reichenberger Doris 77 PTSV Rosenheim 1.43.39.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
5 12 Ziegler Melanie 73 LV Deggendorf 1.43.44.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
6 358 Venohr Anita 76 Schechen 1.44.11.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
7 200 Kurrer Diana 80 Ruths Runners 1.45.52.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
8 274 Resch Amelie 88 Schuhwiedu 1.46.54.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
9 275 Resch Veronika 75 Schuhwiedu 1.46.55.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
10 138 Haug Birgit 61 LC Aichach 1.39.54.0 1.48.13.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
11 85 Elsweier Maria 80 TUNAP 1.49.24.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
12 366 Weber Sandra 77 Eching 1.50.18.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
13 269 Rast Marlene 97 Bergsteigergilde Kol 1.50.42.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
14 106 Freundl Carolin 91 Tuntenhausen 1.50.43.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
15 262 Pothmann Jennifer 82 Aicher Holzhaus Team 1.51.31.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
16 49 Braun Susanne 74 SC Velo Keller Vagen 1.54.10.0 1.51.40.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
17 43 Blaschke Stefanie 88 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.50.54.0 1.52.05.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
18 101 Foerster Birgit 64 Lengdorf 1.52.46.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
19 457 Knoedlmayr Margit 59 Rosenheim 1.53.10.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
20 64 Christoffel Carina 88 München 1.54.17.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
21 57 Bumberger Kathrin 92 RSC Waldkirchen 1.54.46.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
22 292 Schießl Sandra 65 Rennstall Edeka 1.54.01.0 1.55.34.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
23 146 Heinrich Magdalena 88 Irschenberg 1.55.37.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
24 315 Simon Claudia 65 SV Bad Feilnbach 1.54.32.0 1.55.50.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
25 286 Schafhauser Carla 81 München 1.56.02.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
26 51 Brosch Irene 83 München 1.57.24.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
27 53 Brückmann Marita 59 TSV Brannenburg 1.57.25.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
28 224 Maier Irmgard 65 LC Bayern 1.57.54.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
29 155 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.58.16.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
30 98 Firsching Andrea 70 Sommerhausen 1.58.21.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
31 83 Elsperger Irene 73 Söchtenau 1.56.29.0 1.59.49.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
32 130 Hagenauer Monika 90 Günzburg 1.59.54.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
33 186 Konold Monika 86 Günzburg 1.59.55.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
34 406 Gerstner Gabi 63 FC Aschheim 2.00.10.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
35 258 Peter Friederike 56 TV Waldstraße Wiesb. 2.00.35.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
36 144 Heiduk Charlotte 81 Raubling 2.00.44.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
37 60 Burkhard Ida 95 Bad Aibling 2.01.28.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
38 479 Balas Linda 88 FK Alpenland 2.01.33.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
39 135 Haseitl Barbara 80 Landshut 2.01.53.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
40 345 Tirniceriu Anca Laura 79 München 2.01.59.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
41 431 Schramm Irene 70 Ebersberg 2.02.01.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
42 452 Kiermeier Daniela 81 LG Mettenheim 2.02.11.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
43 489 Basel Hanna 71 Waakirchen 2.05.14.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
44 419 Prasch Barbara 82 Flintsbach 2.05.16.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
45 234 Meier Susanne 61 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.05.12.0 2.05.35.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
46 149 Hoff Celine 73 SV Ottobrunn 2.05.46.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
47 211 Höger Doris 62 TSV Rohrdorf/Thansau 2.05.21.0 2.05.50.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
48 5 Diechler Bettina 71 Rohrdorf 2.06.10.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
49 28 Bachmeier Katharina 93 Riedering 2.06.26.0 . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
50 231 Marsch Alexandra 75 SC Velo Keller Vagen 2.06.30.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
51 140 Häußler Claudia 76 Deggendorf 2.06.36.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
52 352 Unterleitner Jolanda 63 Stephanskirchen 1.55.44.0 2.06.44.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
53 486 Lechner Evelyn 70 Kirchdorf 2.07.14.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
54 246 Murner Christine 68 SV Höslwang 2.07.31.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
55 265 Prokein Maren 75 TVDÄ 2.07.59.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
56 250 Nitsch Karin 69 LC Bayern 2.08.06.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
57 182 Kollmuß Traudl 80 d\'Mariastoana 2.08.20.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
58 122 Grassinger Manuela 74 TSV Wartenberg 2.08.40.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
59 69 Deutscher Theresa 84 Dortmund 2.09.25.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
60 26 Armillotta Monica 77 München 2.09.49.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
61 6 Hilger-Lax Astrid 71 Riedering 2.10.02.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
62 30 Bauer Bernadette 91 Rimsting 2.10.31.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
63 460 Potzinger Monika 67 Götting 2.11.14.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
64 465 Dirr Reiner 63 Hartmannshofen 2.11.32.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
65 210 Lehmann Sabine 74 s´Radlgschäft K´moor 2.12.05.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
66 481 Hamann Ulrike 62 Riedering 2.10.23.0 2.12.13.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
67 480 Igler Kerstin 61 Neubeuern 2.12.14.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
68 125 Groß Theresa 87 Rosenheim 2.13.35.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
69 326 Stark Michaela 62 SC Aising-Pang 2.15.53.0 2.16.09.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
70 222 Mai Elli 42 LC Bayern 2.16.13.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2
71 325 Stanski Sabine 65 TSV Mainburg Triathl 1.57.11.0 2.16.45.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
72 439 Stillinger Maria 63 München 2.17.26.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
73 15 Peters Erika 70 SV Schloßberg 2.17.32.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
74 441 Berger Simone 82 München 2.17.35.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
75 205 Lankes Manuela 82 PT Schimanski 2.17.51.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
76 339 Thaller Luise 61 SV Wonneberg 2.18.10.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
77 103 Frank Claudia 73 Wonneberg 2.16.42.0 2.18.12.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
78 73 Dislich Rebecca 84 Großkarolinenf. 2.18.44.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
79 16 Riediger Birgitt 76 SV Schloßberg 2.18.59.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
80 401 Brückel Ingrid 58 Spardabank München 2.19.01.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
81 229 Maina Anna 88 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.20.05.0 2.20.17.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
82 298 Schmidt Sabine 82 Rosenheim 2.05.26.0 2.20.19.0 . . . 13 . . . . . . . .
83 22 Altdorf Ekaterina 80 Prien 2.20.38.0 . . . 14 . . . . . . . .
84 202 Ladwig Leticia 73 Schechen 2.21.09.0 . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
85 94 Fichtner Bettina 91 München 2.21.53.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
86 219 Lowak Simone 88 Wasserburg 2.44.08.0 2.21.59.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
87 300 Schmidtke Marie 90 Neubeuern 2.22.50.0 . . 19 . . . . . . . . .
88 70 Dick Naomi 83 München 2.23.54.0 . . 20 . . . . . . . . .
89 47 Brandl Gudrun 48 LC Bayern 2.25.19.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
90 37 Berendi Isabell 83 Feldkirchen-W. 2.26.33.0 . . 21 . . . . . . . . .
91 25 Angstl Gertrud 70 LC Bayern 2.28.13.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
92 187 Kopp Bettina 69 Prutting 2.28.16.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
93 41 Bessel Claudia 79 SC Velo Keller Vagen 2.30.37.0 . . . 15 . . . . . . . .
94 217 Lohmayer Maria 59 Rosenheim 2.31.40.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
95 356 Vanessa Wenger 93 Kissing 2.32.06.0 . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
96 322 Stäbler Karin 59 www.craft-sports.de 2.32.34.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
97 77 Duschner Marina 94 Neufahrn 2.32.39.0 . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
98 272 Reininger Monika 76 Prutting 2.35.28.0 . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
99 344 Thomae Babett 63 Mühldorf 2.38.20.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
100 97 Finkel Stephanie 79 Geisenfeld 2.41.25.0 . . . 16 . . . . . . . .
101 240 Mittermayr Brigitte 64 LC Bayern 2.53.28.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
102 329 Stenfors-Virenf Helena 89 www.craft-sports.de 2.56.06.0 . . 22 . . . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 20.10.2012
zurück