Ergebnisliste-Damen
Simssee-Halbmarathon des PTSV Rosenheim am 16.10.2010
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W W W W W W W W W W W W
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit JB JA 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 155 Ziegler Melanie 73 LV Deggendorf 1.34.54.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
2 382 Oberprieler Edith 68 VbRb Mangfalltal Ros 1.38.23.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
3 473 Wemmer Britta 86 Hochschule 1.39.03.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
4 117 Frank Elfi 72 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.39.32.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
5 433 Bezold Gisela 62 SB DJK Rosenheim 1.39.50.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
6 218 Erl Christine 65 TV 1848 Coburg 1.40.21.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
7 392 Schollerer Kristina 93 Großkarolinenf. 1.44.13.0 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
8 191 Haug Birgit 61 LC Aichach 1.44.58.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
9 96 Wolowski Laura 86 TSV Bad Endorf 1.45.57.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
10 269 von Dehn Vroni 93 LG Würm Athletik 1.46.01.0 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
11 289 Zachari Gabriela 67 Wasserwacht Buchloe 1.49.25.0 1.47.36.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
12 465 Knödlmayr Margit 59 Rosenheim 1.54.10.0 1.49.57.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
13 402 Unterholzner Maria 68 TV Altötting 1.50.12.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
14 393 Schweiger Monika 65 Kieser Training 1.51.01.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
15 207 Gottinger Claudia 71 Lauftreff Mühldorf 2.01.38.0 1.51.16.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
16 73 Gedat Anja 68 Rosenheim 1.51.51.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
17 450 Stephan Theresa 90 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.59.34.0 1.52.52.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
18 127 Obholzer Katja 78 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.52.55.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
19 346 Dumperth Stefanie 61 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.53.24.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
20 84 Goetz Mareike 77 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.53.46.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
21 66 Thaller Iris 74 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 1.50.46.0 1.53.59.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
22 337 Sigl Sonja 63 3Girls LGMettenheim 1.54.09.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
23 350 Epp Sonja 90 HS Rosenheim 1.54.19.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
24 231 Wallner Viktoria 72 SV Prutting 1.54.22.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
25 483 Mühlbauer Sandra 83 Hochschule 1.54.50.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
26 335 Moser Dr. Gabriele 54 3Girls LGMettenheim 1.54.53.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
27 42 Unterleitner Jolanda 63 Stephanskirchen 1.53.54.0 1.55.19.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
28 31 Angerer Christine 81 Zaisering 2.06.08.0 1.55.44.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
29 492 Hierl Petra 62 TSV Bad Endorf 1.55.53.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
30 296 Hobmaier Elisabeth 87 TU München 1.55.55.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
31 123 Horndasch Rosemarie 41 Rimsting 1.57.31.0 1.55.57.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
32 395 Simon Claudia 65 SV Bad Feilnbach 1.56.40.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
33 331 Heidmann Waltraud 57 3Girls LGMettenheim 1.56.43.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
34 249 Wagner Doris 77 Rohrdorf 1.56.59.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
35 203 Elsperger Irene 73 Söchtenau 1.58.36.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
36 344 Canstein Birgit 79 Rosenheim 1.59.44.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
37 372 Kiermeier Daniela 81 LG Mettenheim 2.00.05.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
38 63 Garber Melanie 83 Hochschule Rosenheim 2.00.26.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
39 394 Seyfang Jenniver 87 HS Rosenheim 2.00.27.0 . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
40 116 Fesl Marianne 82 München 2.01.06.0 . . 11 . . . . . . . . .
41 353 Fesl Anna-Lena 87 HS Rosenheim 2.01.09.0 . . 12 . . . . . . . . .
42 101 Heckl Christine 66 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.01.15.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
43 162 Mertl Manuela 77 Fischbachau 2.01.20.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
44 311 Eisenreich Brigitte 73 37°Celsius 2.02.23.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
45 317 Klosterhuber Veronika 72 37°Celsius 2.02.24.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
46 466 Neumeier Maria 57 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.02.36.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
47 82 Falk Christine 67 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.02.15.0 2.02.39.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
48 179 Stangl Uschi 59 Schuhwiedu 2.02.51.0 2.03.45.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
49 142 Strell Christine 82 Amerang 2.20.19.0 2.03.47.0 . . 13 . . . . . . . . .
50 279 Kurre Anja 75 TV Zeil 2.05.14.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
51 121 Höger Doris 62 TSV Rohrdorf-Triathl 2.06.01.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
52 108 Schnebinger Hermine 60 Auerbräu 111er-Team 2.05.57.0 2.06.07.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
53 307 Bachmeier Katharina 93 Moosen 2.06.42.0 3 . . . . . . . . . . .
54 336 Schwarz Verena 84 Thansau 2.11.56.0 2.06.50.0 . . 14 . . . . . . . . .
55 294 Graf Katja 73 München 2.07.02.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
56 99 Fottner Maria 65 LG Mettenheim 2.08.03.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
57 202 Dilpert Tanja 78 SC Velokeller Vagen 2.08.12.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
58 234 Zehetner Sylvia 62 SV Prutting 2.08.43.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
59 240 Kitowski Annabel 90 Rosenheim 2.09.00.0 . . 15 . . . . . . . . .
60 175 Raabe Marion 64 M&m 2.09.53.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
61 128 Rieder Stephanie 68 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.10.32.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
62 193 Mally Ivonne 74 Kolbermoor 2.10.34.0 . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
63 89 Moosleitner Stefanie 92 Raubling 2.10.41.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
64 97 Brunner Eva 86 Auerbräu 111er-Team 2.11.03.0 . . 16 . . . . . . . . .
65 410 Zobel Christa 64 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.11.08.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
66 398 Stitzl Cornelia 78 FSV Lokomotive Wagin 2.11.40.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
67 227 Scholz Renate 75 SV Amerang 2.23.33.0 2.12.13.0 . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
68 399 Stodal Barbara 80 München 2.13.07.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
69 216 Angerl Maria 76 SV Amerang 2.22.41.0 2.13.16.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
70 215 Wudy-Knapp Marion 64 SC Velokeller Vagen 2.14.29.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
71 45 Wagner Renate 80 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 2.16.27.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
72 321 Rohloff Gabi 66 Schuhwiedu 2.17.39.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
73 205 Gies Clara 89 Herzogenaurach 2.17.50.0 . . 17 . . . . . . . . .
74 92 Reiner Tamara 93 Eggstätt 2.18.02.0 4 . . . . . . . . . . .
75 320 Ott Daniela 75 Rosenheim 2.18.21.0 . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
76 174 Michel Mandy 74 Commerzbank AG 2.18.36.0 . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
77 134 Hundseder Lisi 69 TSV Peterskirchen 2.24.50.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
78 285 Schulz Larysa 79 Kiefersfelden 2.25.32.0 . . . 11 . . . . . . . .
79 68 Weichselbaumer Vroni 65 Hochschule Rosenheim 2.30.51.0 2.25.53.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
80 65 Ranzinger Elisabeth 66 Hochschule Rosenheim 2.30.50.0 2.25.54.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
81 469 Lowak Simone 88 Wasserburg 2.11.26.0 2.28.30.0 . . 18 . . . . . . . . .
82 106 Matschinko Jana 74 Hochstätt 2.29.56.0 . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
83 301 Lachner Pia 68 Isen 2.35.31.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
84 204 Franz Christine 76 Wörth 2.35.34.0 . . . 12 . . . . . . . .
85 91 Reiner Heike 72 Eggstätt 2.37.58.0 . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 17.10.2010
zurück