Ergebnisliste-Schüler/innen
Schülerlauf des PTSV Rosenheim am 17.10.09 - Strecke = 1,2 km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S S S S S S S S
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit WD MD WC MC WB MB WA MA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 609 Wimmer Robert 94 TSV Bad Endorf 0.03.11.0 . . . . . . . 1
2 629 Abfalter Tobias 95 ITSG running 0.03.17.0 . . . . . . . 2
3 632 Taxer Bettina 96 ITSG running 0.03.42.0 . . . . 1 . . .
4 642 Lucas Kleibel 99 Ski Club Aising Pang 0.03.55.0 . . . 1 . . . .
5 634 Taxer Kathrin 98 ITSG running 0.04.03.0 . . 1 . . . . .
6 615 Fiebiger Felix 98 SV Achenmühle 0.04.12.0 0.04.06.0 . . . 2 . . . .
7 631 Wolf Quirin 98 SC Ruhpolding 0.04.28.0 0.04.10.0 . . . 3 . . . .
8 623 Preuß Lukas 99 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.22.0 0.04.11.0 . . . 4 . . . .
9 621 Maurer Sabrina 97 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.18.0 0.04.13.0 . . . . 2 . . .
10 640 Roß Susanne 96 SV Bad Feilnbach 0.04.14.0 . . . . 3 . . .
11 611 Vollmeier Sandra 98 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.18.0 . . 2 . . . . .
12 641 Przybilla Moritz 96 SV Nussdorf 0.04.19.0 . . . . . 1 . .
13 627 Thomas Juliane 99 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.20.0 0.04.20.0 . . 3 . . . . .
14 610 Huber Anna 99 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.22.0 . . 4 . . . . .
15 644 Zerbes Aristo 98 Skiclub Rosenheim 0.04.25.0 . . . 5 . . . .
15 603 Anner Lucia 95 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.25.0 0.04.25.0 . . . . . . 1 .
17 637 Geier Constantin 98 SV Schloßberg 0.04.13.0 0.04.26.0 . . . 6 . . . .
18 604 Anner Sabina 96 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.38.0 0.04.27.0 . . . . 4 . . .
19 625 Scharnagl Tamara 98 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.38.0 0.04.31.0 . . 5 . . . . .
20 612 Walter Stefanie 00 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.37.0 1 . . . . . . .
21 622 Michels Nikola 00 TSV Bad Endorf 0.04.39.0 0.04.39.0 2 . . . . . . .
22 618 Brünig Michelle 97 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.36.0 0.04.40.0 . . . . 5 . . .
23 613 Wirth Luca 00 TSV Brannenburg 0.04.41.0 3 . . . . . . .
24 617 Brandenstein Moritz 98 Kolbermoor 0.04.47.0 . . . 7 . . . .
25 619 Kapella Simone 99 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.47.0 0.04.49.0 . . 6 . . . . .
26 605 Dawid Benedikt 97 Krottenmühl 0.04.45.0 0.04.52.0 . . . . . 2 . .
27 645 Mühlhofer Simon 98 Kolbermoor 0.04.57.0 . . . 8 . . . .
28 624 Scharnagl Robin 01 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.59.0 . 1 . . . . . .
29 636 Geier Caroline 02 SV Schloßberg 0.04.59.0 0.05.02.0 4 . . . . . . .
30 628 Weinhold Christina 98 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.04.58.0 0.05.05.0 . . 7 . . . . .
31 639 Geier Stephanie 02 SV Schloßberg 0.05.05.0 0.05.28.0 5 . . . . . . .
32 638 Geier Katharina 00 SV Schloßberg 0.05.29.0 6 . . . . . . .
33 606 Müller Daniel 97 Stephanskirchen 0.05.33.0 . . . . . 3 . .
34 643 Bröder Luca-Anna 03 TSV Neubeuern 0.06.11.0 7 . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 17.10.2009
zurück