Ergebnisliste-Herren
31. Kampenwandberglauf des TSV Bad Endorf am 10.07.2016 - Strecke = 6 km und 830 Höhenmeter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit Jg Ju 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 226 Mooney John 79 PTSV Rosenheim 0.37.15.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
2 236 Riesch Tobias 85 SC Gaißach 0.38.23.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
3 252 Schweiger Franz 71 DJK Rettenbach 0.39.02.0 0.38.36.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
4 244 Scherg Jürgen 63 Non Stop Ultra 0.38.54.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
5 209 Huber Winfried 60 PTSV Rosenheim 0.39.28.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
6 265 Leitner Martin 93 Team BMK Jettenberg 0.39.37.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
7 224 Mietzsch Denis 72 MtV Ingolstadt 0.39.48.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
8 184 Eder Michael 87 Tattenhausen 0.43.20.0 0.39.56.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
9 266 Chayriguet Christophe 79 SC Gaißach 0.40.14.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
10 205 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.42.0 0.40.32.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
11 228 Neumüller Simon 93 Brannenburg 0.41.00.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
12 271 Immler Andreas 88 PTSV Rosenheim 0.41.21.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
13 188 Estermaier Klaus 70 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.40.30.0 0.41.51.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
14 183 Dodier André 69 Laufbasis Allgäu 0.41.57.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
15 202 Heilmair Michael 69 LC Freising 0.42.28.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
16 200 Haas Siegfried 56 RSC Neukirchen 0.42.51.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
17 214 Krämer Benjamin 84 Bad Reichenhall 0.42.54.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
18 198 Gröschl Anton 59 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.01.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
19 217 Kunst Marco 88 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.13.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
20 262 Spötzl Florian 86 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.19.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
21 264 Essler Roland 61 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.41.0 0.44.11.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
22 232 Pöpperl-Macht Jürgen 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.45.08.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
23 210 Hüls Ralf 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.45.16.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
24 240 Rotter Markus 83 Bernau 0.45.25.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
25 220 Linner Uwe 63 TSV Bad Endorf 0.44.07.0 0.45.30.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
26 275 Leitner Felix 86 SLV Bernau 0.45.59.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
27 249 Schober Tobias 78 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.59.0 0.46.03.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
28 206 Hofbauer Christian 65 TV Altötting 0.46.22.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
29 195 Gebauer Karl 74 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.46.39.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
30 181 Classen Simon 73 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.43.36.0 0.46.42.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
31 225 Moll Bertram 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.49.32.0 0.47.04.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
32 203 Heinze Dr. Achim 71 ASV INNTAL 0.47.58.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
33 212 Jans Herbert 59 BaderMainzl Triteam 0.46.14.0 0.48.08.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
34 208 Huber Hans 66 SC Haag 0.48.11.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
35 180 Boehme Roland 65 BSV Flughafen Münche 0.48.40.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
36 257 Weißgerber Christian 69 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.49.14.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
37 258 Werner Matthias 90 LG Mettenheim 0.49.39.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
38 253 Steiglechner Hans 65 LG Mettenheim 0.49.43.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
39 251 Schwan Ralph 65 LT Kirchseeon 0.49.53.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
40 261 Grins Stephan 64 ohne Verein 0.49.56.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
41 211 Jäger Andreas 72 TG Salzachtal 0.49.58.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
42 207 Huber Bernd 68 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.50.00.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
43 255 Travar Manuel 84 TG Salzachtal 0.50.07.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
44 246 Schmidt Robert 69 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.51.27.0 0.50.09.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
45 204 Hiesberger Helmut 65 SC Aising-Pang 0.50.13.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
46 177 Aigner Manfred 76 BLG-Beton Freising 0.48.42.0 0.50.16.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
47 235 Reindl Albert 72 LG Mettenheim 0.50.24.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
48 190 Flöß Peter 56 PTSV Rosenheim 0.50.28.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
49 269 Kinder Christian 72 Bain & Company 0.50.34.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
50 178 Bauer Thomas 71 WSV Otterskirchen 0.50.47.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
50 234 Rasenberger Volker 65 Raubling 0.50.43.0 0.50.47.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
52 268 Stülpnagel Stefan 73 BHT Augsburg 0.50.51.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
53 221 Lodin Lars 73 Frösö IF 0.51.03.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
54 238 Roßrucker Ludwig 64 SC Haag 0.51.07.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
55 231 Peschl Xaver 64 WSV Otterskirchen 0.51.23.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
56 259 Zipprick Günther 64 TSV Bad Endorf 0.48.46.0 0.51.34.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
57 191 Fourkiotis Vassilios 59 SC Unterpfaffenhofen 0.52.13.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
58 230 Oliver Franken 64 PTSV Rosenheim 0.52.21.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
59 256 Treiber Ingo 64 SC Haag 0.52.45.0 . . . . . . . 19 . . . . .
60 237 Riese Bernhard 79 SV Handwerk Erfurt 0.52.50.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
61 219 Leitner Peter 58 SLV Bernau 0.53.57.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
62 215 Kriesch Volkmar 68 MTV Pfaffenhofen 0.55.16.0 0.54.13.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
63 194 Garrandt Jürgen 46 PTSV Rosenheim 0.54.19.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
64 273 Bernhofer Philipp 63 SLV Bernau 0.52.19.0 0.54.29.0 . . . . . . . 20 . . . . .
65 201 Hechfellner Laurin 88 Riedering 0.54.42.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
66 222 Lutz Dieter 60 München 0.53.33.0 0.54.43.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
67 193 Gams Gottfried 58 BSV Flughafen Münche 0.55.06.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
68 216 Krulich Olaf 68 Prien 0.55.40.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
69 248 Schneider Roland 68 Lauffeuer Chiemgau 0.56.02.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
70 276 Gradinger Stefan 95 ohne Verein 0.56.32.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
71 270 Mossyrsch Peter 66 Walpertskirchen 0.59.40.0 0.56.34.0 . . . . . . . 21 . . . . .
72 250 Schuhn Peter 59 RSC Überherrn 0.56.53.0 . . . . . . . . 9 . . . .
73 185 Eggersberger Michael 54 PTSV Rosenheim 1.01.18.0 0.58.20.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
74 267 Hölzlwimmer Herbert 54 Sport Ruscher Team 0.58.22.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
75 223 Mehrl Albert 60 Regensburg LLC 0.58.32.0 . . . . . . . . 10 . . . .
76 263 Hassler Theo 52 Sport Ruscher Team 0.59.23.0 0.58.53.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
77 182 Dickinger Michael 55 LG Mettenheim 1.00.14.0 0.59.35.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
78 272 Drexler Daniel 71 ohne Verein 1.01.07.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
79 260 Waibl Heinz-Peter 60 Kempten 1.01.35.0 . . . . . . . . 11 . . . .
80 254 Tischler Ludwig 57 LG Mettenheim 1.03.24.0 1.01.59.0 . . . . . . . . 12 . . . .
81 199 Grötzner Roland 64 Sport Ruscher Team 1.03.32.0 . . . . . . . 22 . . . . .
82 241 Rottmooser Richard 67 Rottmooser Architekt 1.04.06.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
83 242 Rudolf Oliver 68 Team laufreisen.de 1.04.59.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
84 187 Ellerkamm Jürgen 38 SV Kyffhäuser 1.09.05.0 1.06.14.0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
85 274 Piffl Franz 38 DAV ASM 1.06.36.0 1.13.06.0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
created by -JM- 10.07.2016
zurück