Ergebnisliste-Herren
28. Kampenwandberglauf des TSV Bad Endorf am 14.07.2013 - Strecke = 6 km und 830 Höhenmeter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit Jg Ju 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 487 Holzner Stefan 68 Hotel Seebl./Thumsee 0.36.21.6 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
2 500 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.49.0 0.38.31.6 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
3 477 Schreiner Franz 65 CLR Sauwald 0.38.54.4 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
4 421 Estermaier Klaus 70 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.39.35.6 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
5 445 Kirst Boris 71 LG Mettenheim Gamsen 0.42.26.0 0.40.22.5 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
6 413 Classen Simon 73 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.41.23.0 0.40.45.1 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
7 437 Huber Hans 66 SC Haag 0.40.47.4 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
8 483 Wolfgruber Konrad 79 DJK Weildorf 0.40.50.7 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
9 467 Reich Markus 78 meeximum.at 0.40.51.4 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
10 393 Leitner Felix 86 SLV Bernau 0.43.00.4 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
11 493 Stieber Werner 63 PTSV Rosenheim 0.42.59.0 0.43.14.5 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
12 474 Schober Tobias 78 PTSV Rosenheim 0.43.24.8 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
13 440 Jenuwein Stefan 70 SV Schlossberg 0.43.47.2 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
14 395 Meier-Echtler Heinz 69 SC Haag 0.41.33.0 0.44.02.5 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
15 492 Scheiber Simon 86 Ehrwald Run 0.44.17.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
16 394 Pohl Michael 65 Bernau 0.44.58.0 0.44.24.3 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
17 408 Bauer Kristian 71 München 0.44.29.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
18 398 Belz Thomas 67 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0.44.31.9 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
19 407 Bauer Karl 91 SC Haag 0.44.44.3 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
20 438 Jäger Manfred 49 Aicher Holzhaus-Team 0.45.09.0 0.45.09.6 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
21 432 Hofbauer Kilian 95 TV Altötting 0.45.22.7 . 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
22 496 Reiter Josef-Karl 68 SV Ruhpolding 0.45.27.6 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
23 420 Eineder Ernst 65 TSV Winhöring 0.45.48.4 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
24 399 Wagner Sepp 59 LG Passau 0.46.07.6 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
25 422 Fellermayr Manfred 60 SC Haag 0.44.16.0 0.46.16.9 . . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
26 498 Weißgerber Christian 69 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.46.22.3 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
27 431 Hofbauer Christian 65 TV Altötting 0.46.26.5 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
28 443 Jurcevic Stravi-Zdravk 80 TV Traunstein 0.46.45.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
29 499 Moll Bertram 66 PTSV Rosenheim 0.47.03.4 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
30 439 Jans Herbert 59 Ski-Club Au 0.48.21.0 0.47.25.6 . . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
31 429 Herzinger Peter 59 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.47.47.0 0.47.27.7 . . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
32 484 Zipprich Günther 64 Aicher Holzhaus-Team 0.47.28.6 . . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
33 469 Rudolphi Markus 71 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0.47.56.6 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
34 396 Azpiroz Patxi 84 Anoetako K.T. 0.48.07.5 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
35 494 Auer Wolfgang 62 SV Nussdorf 0.48.14.6 . . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
36 441 Juen Florian 74 Forstenrieder SC M. 0.48.39.7 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
37 451 Kurthen Maximilian 90 Bruckmühl 0.49.30.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
38 424 Franken Oliver 64 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.50.27.0 0.49.31.6 . . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
39 392 Seiberth Gabriel 73 Baldham 0.49.53.4 . . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
40 435 Hornung Andre 63 EPA Runners München 0.49.54.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
41 459 Maurer Andreas 64 TG Salzachtal 0.50.05.6 . . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
42 465 Rasenberger Volker 65 Team Steinbichler 0.51.34.0 0.50.15.5 . . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
43 479 Stopfer Florian 77 Skiclub Schleching 0.50.21.1 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
44 495 Tritschler Klaus 65 Sport Ruscher Team 0.50.38.1 . . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
45 406 Bals Claudius 62 Sport Ruscher Team 0.50.38.4 . . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
46 450 Kurthen Christof 60 Bruckmühl 0.51.36.8 . . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
47 476 Schreiner Christian 65 SV DJK Götting 0.51.37.1 . . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
48 473 Schnugg Hubert 54 Naturfreunde-Wals 0.51.46.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
49 478 Stelzer Franz 69 Neubeuern 0.54.29.0 0.52.01.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
50 397 Broghammer Benedikt 73 Rosenheim 0.52.09.1 . . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
51 490 Wieser Christian 84 So Bi Team Burgrain 0.52.10.9 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
52 462 Neumann Markus 68 Übersee 0.48.40.0 0.52.21.1 . . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
53 471 Scharsig Mathias 87 Aschau 0.52.23.2 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
54 433 Höger Florian 88 SG Immergrün Aising 0.56.56.0 0.52.25.4 . . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
55 460 Mittermaier Thomas 75 LG Mettenheim 0.52.41.8 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
56 470 Rumpl Thomas 71 PTSV Rosenheim 0.52.59.5 . . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
57 412 Cioraitis Andrius 76 Bad Feilnbach 0.54.51.0 0.53.14.8 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
58 444 Kämpf Dr. Günther 51 TV Altötting 0.53.17.3 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
59 491 Schmidt Robert 69 Burghausen 0.52.39.0 0.53.20.2 . . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
60 436 Huber Bernd 68 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.49.29.0 0.53.24.8 . . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
61 414 Daberger Max 79 Steinhöring 0.53.36.6 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
62 417 Dickinger Michael 55 LG Mettenheim Gamsen 0.53.48.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
63 449 Küchenhoff Stefan 59 DAV Gleissental 0.53.39.0 0.53.48.8 . . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
64 481 Thiel Oliver 65 Fürstenfeldbr. 0.55.07.0 0.54.29.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
65 434 Hölzlwimmer Herbert 54 Sport Ruscher Team 0.54.37.7 . . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
66 488 Lutz Dieter 60 München 0.56.04.0 0.55.16.7 . . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
67 454 Loth Peter 65 DAV Freising 0.59.22.0 0.55.28.4 . . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
68 419 Eggersberger Michael 54 SBDJK Rosenheim 0.56.26.2 . . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
69 409 Beran Gerhard 66 LG Mettenheim Gamsen 0.56.36.0 0.56.56.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
70 425 Friedrich Ekkehart 52 SV 19 Straelen 0.58.24.0 0.57.03.7 . . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
71 461 Mühlbacher Kurt 68 Lauftreff Nußdorf 0.57.15.3 . . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
72 486 Hassler Theo 52 Sport Ruscher Team 0.57.20.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
73 475 Schöftenhuber Willi 53 Sport Ruscher Team 0.57.20.4 . . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
74 452 Leitner Peter 58 SLV Bernau 0.57.14.0 0.58.11.6 . . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
75 458 Manseicher Albert 87 Taufkirchen 0.58.13.4 . . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
76 446 Koloc Jürgen 60 Sport Ruscher Team 0.58.13.9 . . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
77 427 Graeber Jürgen 47 DJKSpartaLangenhagen 0.58.16.4 . . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
78 411 Bergmann Johannes 55 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.00.07.0 0.58.51.8 . . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
79 472 Schlemer Mo 86 TSV Breitbrunn 0.58.58.5 . . 10 . . . . . . . . . .
80 485 Seidl Rudi 55 SV Fahlenbach 0.59.12.7 . . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
81 464 Polzer Michael 87 Rosenheim 1.00.13.3 . . 11 . . . . . . . . . .
82 428 Grötzner Roland 64 Sport Ruscher Team 1.01.13.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
83 463 Piffl Franz 38 ASM 1.03.29.5 . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
84 442 Junk Klaus 57 LG Mettenheim 1.01.48.0 1.04.01.0 . . . . . . . . 8 . . . .
85 489 Bürger Vincent 85 So Bi Team Burgrain 1.04.20.6 . . 12 . . . . . . . . . .
86 416 Deuß Peter 37 LG Mettenheim 1.12.20.5 . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
87 497 Mollerus Bernd 43 Berg 1.18.18.4 . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
88 480 Tappeiner Daniel 80 München 1.19.16.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
created by -JM- 14.07.2013
zurück