Ergebnisliste-Herren
27. Kampenwandberglauf des TSV Bad Endorf am 08.07.2012 - Strecke = 6 km und 830 Höhenmeter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit Jg Ju 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 304 Baier Heiko 84 Baier Büroeinrichtun 0.34.59.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
2 383 Schönberger Korbinian 84 Team Salomon-LLC Reg 0.35.17.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
3 302 Alraun Stephan 70 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.07.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
4 417 Oppel Christian 90 TS Lichtenfels 0.40.26.0 0.38.08.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
5 314 Denifl David 78 SVSchlickeralmStubai 0.38.45.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
6 334 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.39.04.0 0.38.49.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
7 331 Hell Johann 64 SPVGG Wellheim 0.39.02.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
8 357 Mair Markus 82 Tri TSV Altenmarkt 0.39.27.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
9 345 Keller Rolf 69 SC Haag 0.40.12.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
10 313 Classen Simon 73 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.39.26.0 0.41.23.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
11 361 Meier-Echtler Heinz 69 SC Haag 0.42.51.0 0.41.33.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
12 316 Egger Michael 78 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.40.31.0 0.41.45.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
13 330 Heigl Stefan 81 LG Mettenheim 0.42.06.0 0.41.50.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
14 346 Kirst Boris 71 LG Mettenheim 0.42.26.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
15 324 Fries Elmar 53 TV Geiselhöring 0.43.42.0 0.42.33.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
16 422 Stieber Werner 63 PTSV Rosenheim 0.40.12.0 0.42.59.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
17 409 Tanner Michael 69 SC Haag 0.43.02.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
18 404 Eckert Norbert 53 Bad Grönenbach 0.43.57.0 0.43.04.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
19 390 Sonnenburg Patrick 79 Tri and Bike 0.43.24.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
20 372 Rauscher Anderl 71 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.43.29.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
21 414 Pilson Jens 71 TSV Rohrdorf 0.43.39.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
22 419 Hundseder Alois 78 Tri TSV Altenmarkt 0.43.46.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
23 319 Fellermayr Manfred 60 SC Haag 0.45.39.0 0.44.16.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
24 413 Mahn Mario 71 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.44.47.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
25 427 Pohl Michael 65 Bernau 0.44.58.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
26 341 Jäger Manfred 49 Aicher Holzhaus-Team 0.45.09.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
27 326 Geistanger Wolfgang 72 SC Eisenärzt 0.45.14.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
28 347 Kowalik Robert 69 LG Stadtwerke Münche 0.45.24.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
29 428 Fischbacher Matthäus 58 LLC Walchsee 0.45.34.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
30 423 Seiwald Josef 70 SLV Bernau 0.45.39.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
31 353 Lemberger Thomas 75 RC Amor 0.44.50.0 0.45.53.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
32 381 Schnatterer Thomas 83 München 0.46.17.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
33 415 Faßbender Pelo 68 TG Salzachtal 0.46.26.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
34 360 Mayerhofer Erwin 69 LG Mettenheim 0.48.57.0 0.46.55.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
35 391 Sprenzinger Erhard 48 Schönberg 0.47.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
36 332 Herzinger Peter 59 Aicher Holzhaus-Team 0.47.36.0 0.47.47.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
37 374 Rödig Christian 65 Brannenburg 0.47.32.0 0.47.49.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
38 421 Zipprick Günther 64 Aicher Holzhaus-Team 0.47.02.0 0.47.52.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
39 379 Schlecht Michael 67 LG Mettenheim 0.45.21.0 0.48.02.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
40 342 Jans Herbert 59 Skiclub Au 0.48.21.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
41 322 Forster Hermann 65 LG Mettenheim 0.48.05.0 0.48.31.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
42 388 Sigl Harald 60 LG Mettenheim 0.48.32.0 0.48.32.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
43 363 Neumann Markus 68 Übersee 0.50.15.0 0.48.40.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
44 426 Wagenspöck Lorenz 66 SC Haag 0.48.13.0 0.48.45.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
45 348 Krammer Stefan 72 Schliersee 0.49.18.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
46 337 Huber Bernd 68 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.49.29.0 . . . . . 16 . . . . . . .
47 402 Wilrich Thomas 67 Münsing 0.49.32.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
48 364 Ostermaier Christian 71 SC Haag 0.51.31.0 0.49.43.0 . . . . . 17 . . . . . . .
49 382 Schneiders Stefan 59 SV Lohhof 0.50.07.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
50 398 Weiduschat Dirk 84 LG Mettenheim 0.50.21.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
51 410 Franken Oliver 64 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.50.27.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
52 386 Schüller Bernd 58 KGB LT Kirchdorf 0.50.37.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
53 317 Ettmüller Josef 56 München 0.50.42.0 0.50.46.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
54 362 Moll Bertram-Klaus 66 Bad Endorf 0.50.12.0 0.51.05.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
55 377 Sättler Thomas 79 Aschau am Inn 0.51.18.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
56 371 Rasenberger Volker 65 Team Steinbichler 0.51.06.0 0.51.34.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
57 368 Portz Alois 61 KGB LT KIrchdorf 0.48.10.0 0.51.44.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
58 412 Schwarz Andreas 71 ohne Verein 0.52.11.0 . . . . . 18 . . . . . . .
59 420 Schmidt Robert 69 ohne Verein 0.52.39.0 . . . . . 19 . . . . . . .
60 329 Hauser Sepp 52 WSV Reit im Winkl 0.53.29.0 0.53.03.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
61 315 Dreher Alexander 81 München 0.53.21.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
62 349 Küchenhoff Stefan 59 Oberhaching 0.53.39.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
63 400 Wildenhof Tom 64 TSV Siegsdorf 0.53.54.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
64 333 Hientzsch Andreas 62 Marbach 0.53.58.0 . . . . . . . 11 . . . . .
65 358 Mattusch Peter 62 TV Planegg-Krailling 0.54.03.0 . . . . . . . 12 . . . . .
66 401 Wilhelm Robert 67 SC Aising-Pang 0.56.57.0 0.54.15.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
67 411 Stelzer Franz 69 ohne Verein 0.54.29.0 . . . . . 20 . . . . . . .
68 397 Weber Tobias 84 Sportshop Endspurt 0.54.50.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
69 312 Cioraitis Andrius 76 Bad Feilnbach 0.54.51.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
70 359 Mayer Jakob 80 SLV Bernau 0.55.06.0 0.54.54.0 . . . 9 . . . . . . . . .
71 365 Penner Kuno 50 PTSV Rosenheim 0.54.57.0 . . . . . . . . . 4 . . .
72 344 Kaufmann Peter 63 Sunnseit Team Ellmau 0.59.13.0 0.55.05.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
73 407 Thiel Oliver 65 Fürstenfeldbr. 0.51.50.0 0.55.07.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
74 406 Stöger Alois 45 MRRC München 0.55.13.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
75 370 Prof. Dr. Kromka Franz 44 DAV Freising 0.55.17.0 . . . . . . . . . . 2 . .
76 308 Biro Roland 68 Ampfing 0.55.33.0 . . . . . 21 . . . . . . .
77 303 Auer Paul 63 LG Mettenheim 0.55.47.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
78 309 Bogner Tom 68 Speedblood 0.55.51.0 . . . . . 22 . . . . . . .
79 384 Schönhuber Andreas 71 LG Mettenheim 0.55.58.0 . . . . . 23 . . . . . . .
80 405 Lutz Dieter 60 München 0.56.04.0 . . . . . . . 13 . . . . .
81 328 Hackmann Ernst 80 LG M1 0.56.06.0 . . . 10 . . . . . . . . .
82 392 Stadler Helmut 58 LG Mettenheim 0.56.10.0 . . . . . . . 14 . . . . .
83 340 Hütter Wolfgang 75 Landshut 0.56.11.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
84 394 Strotmann Dirk 60 Marquartstein 0.55.13.0 0.56.19.0 . . . . . . . 15 . . . . .
85 399 Wiedmann Ludwig 59 Raubling 0.56.24.0 . . . . . . . 16 . . . . .
86 305 Beran Gerhard 66 LG Mettenheim 0.56.56.0 0.56.36.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
87 418 Hirsch Christian 83 Zirndorf 0.56.45.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
88 335 Höger Florian 88 Immergrün Aising 0.56.56.0 . . 8 . . . . . . . . . .
89 352 Leitner Peter 58 SLV Bernau 0.53.53.0 0.57.14.0 . . . . . . . 17 . . . . .
90 336 Hosp Kuno 60 LG Schlern 0.57.40.0 . . . . . . . 18 . . . . .
91 321 Florian Brandmüller 83 Niederaudorf 0.58.14.0 . . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
92 323 Friedrich Ekkehart 52 SV 19 Straelen 0.58.24.0 . . . . . . . . . 5 . . .
93 373 Rauscher Martin 77 LC Chiemgau-Steigenb 0.59.01.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
94 307 Beyer Roland 48 Sport Ruscher Team 0.59.05.0 . . . . . . . . . 6 . . .
95 355 Loth Peter 65 Freising 0.59.22.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
96 350 Lauckhardt Markus 76 München 0.59.31.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
97 306 Bergmann Johannes 55 Rennsteiglaufverein 1.00.07.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
98 408 Gschwendner Anton 54 Katek Grassau 1.01.02.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
99 425 Huber Johann 64 TSV Altenmarkt 1.01.16.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
100 376 Sagberger Michael 52 TuS Raubling 1.01.33.0 . . . . . . . . . 7 . . .
101 343 Junk Klaus 57 LG Mettenheim 1.01.48.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
102 320 Fischer Michael 69 Schnaitsee 1.05.28.0 1.02.38.0 . . . . . 24 . . . . . . .
103 403 Zitzelsberger Andreas 67 Landshut 1.03.27.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
104 395 Tischler Ludwig 57 LG Mettenheim 1.03.47.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
105 301 Aigner Sebastian 94 Sunnseit Team Ellmau 0.49.42.0 1.04.18.0 . 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
106 416 Reyher Hermann 50 Grüne Kierspe 1.17.07.0 . . . . . . . . . 8 . . .
created by -JM- 08.07.2012
zurück