Ergebnisliste-Herren
25. Kampenwandberglauf des TSV Bad Endorf am 11.07.2010 - Strecke = 6 km und 830 Höhenmeter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M M M M M M M M M M M M M
Pl StNr Name/Vorname Jahrg Verein Zeit/Vorjahr Zeit Jg Ju 20 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 324 Hobmaier Reinmund 62 PTSV Rosenheim 0.38.22.0 0.38.06.0 . . . . . . 1 . . . . . .
2 304 Bauer Thomas 62 SVO Germaringen 0.39.31.0 . . . . . . 2 . . . . . .
3 393 Kinzner Wolfgang 85 SV Harpfing 0.39.56.0 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
4 341 Mahn Mario 71 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.40.21.0 . . . . 1 . . . . . . . .
5 310 Egger Michael 78 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.40.54.0 . . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
6 307 Classen Simon 73 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.41.18.0 . . . . 2 . . . . . . . .
7 367 Sparrer Julian 77 BaderMainzl Tri Team 0.39.47.0 0.41.49.0 . . . 2 . . . . . . . . .
8 326 Huber Hans 66 SC Haag 0.42.48.0 0.42.13.0 . . . . . 1 . . . . . . .
9 328 Hundseder Alois 78 Triathlon Altenmarkt 0.42.20.0 . . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
10 381 Eckert Norbert 53 Bad Grönenbach 0.42.37.0 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
11 396 Huber Thomas 86 Team Sport Kaiser 0.38.17.0 0.42.49.0 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
12 402 Meier-Echtler Heinz 69 SC Haag 0.40.47.0 0.43.13.0 . . . . . 2 . . . . . . .
13 338 Leitner Felix 86 SLV Bernau 0.43.29.0 . . 3 . . . . . . . . . .
14 331 Kendler Gerhard 73 RC Bischofshofen 0.43.37.0 . . . . 3 . . . . . . . .
15 400 Reinecke Frank 71 BLV Ilsenburg 0.43.46.0 . . . . 4 . . . . . . . .
16 356 Schmid Raphael 90 TuS Bad Aibling 0.43.54.0 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
17 344 Mayr Hubert 62 Kiefersfelden 0.43.05.0 0.43.56.0 . . . . . . 3 . . . . . .
18 313 Fellermayr Manfred 60 SC Haag 0.42.56.0 0.44.05.0 . . . . . . . 1 . . . . .
19 375 Wagenspöck Lorenz 66 SC Haag 0.43.59.0 0.44.08.0 . . . . . 3 . . . . . . .
20 403 Birzle Sebastian 84 Geretsried 0.44.15.0 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
21 386 Jäger Manfred 49 PTSV Rosenheim 0.44.41.0 . . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
22 303 Auer Wolfgang 62 SV Nussdorf 0.45.01.0 0.45.20.0 . . . . . . 4 . . . . . .
23 395 Böshar Karl-Peter 69 TuS Glan-Münchweiler 0.45.22.0 . . . . . 4 . . . . . . .
24 404 Zoltner Helge 62 OLV Landshut 0.45.35.0 0.45.57.0 . . . . . . 5 . . . . . .
25 351 Roßrucker Ludwig 64 SC Haag 0.44.39.0 0.46.04.0 . . . . . . 6 . . . . . .
26 388 Milan Holicky 65 Pardubice 0.46.29.0 . . . . . . 7 . . . . . .
27 355 Schlesier Alex 69 Trisport Erding 0.46.32.0 . . . . . 5 . . . . . . .
28 382 Herzinger Peter 59 TSV Bad Endorf 0.46.16.0 0.46.41.0 . . . . . . . 2 . . . . .
29 362 Schreff Dida 65 Dr Steinle 0.46.47.0 . . . . . . 8 . . . . . .
30 383 Eberwein Peter 65 PTSV Rosenheim 0.47.24.0 . . . . . . 9 . . . . . .
31 368 Sprenzinger Erhard 48 TV Geiselhöring 0.47.38.0 . . . . . . . . . 2 . . .
32 370 Steiglechner Hans 65 LG Mettenheim 0.47.44.0 . . . . . . 10 . . . . . .
33 401 Reindl Albert 72 LG Mettenheim 0.43.22.0 0.47.53.0 . . . . 5 . . . . . . . .
34 305 Baumann Georg 66 BfL Landshut 0.46.42.0 0.48.10.0 . . . . . 6 . . . . . . .
35 389 Rödig Christian 65 Unterreit 0.48.30.0 . . . . . . 11 . . . . . .
36 399 Maurer Andreas 64 TG Salzachtal 0.48.34.0 . . . . . . 12 . . . . . .
37 309 Dunkel Sven 65 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.48.36.0 . . . . . . 13 . . . . . .
38 391 Penner Kuno 50 PTSV Rosenheim 0.47.41.0 0.48.37.0 . . . . . . . . . 3 . . .
39 329 Jans Herbert 59 BaderMainzl Tri Team 0.48.42.0 . . . . . . . 3 . . . . .
40 322 Heide Mario 79 RSLC Holzkirchen 0.48.46.0 . . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
41 369 Spruck Matthias 79 SV Raika Kolsass 0.47.52.0 0.48.49.0 . . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
42 390 Weissenburger Hans 63 SC Velo Keller 0.45.38.0 0.48.52.0 . . . . . . 14 . . . . . .
43 360 Schober Josef 57 SC Haag 0.49.17.0 . . . . . . . 4 . . . . .
44 380 Zipprick Günther 64 TSV Bad Endorf 0.46.59.0 0.49.21.0 . . . . . . 15 . . . . . .
45 359 Schneiders Stefan 59 SV Lohhof 0.49.31.0 . . . . . . . 5 . . . . .
46 318 Franken Oliver 64 LC Chiemgau Steigenb 0.49.31.0 0.50.11.0 . . . . . . 16 . . . . . .
47 336 Krämer Stefan 82 Schwandorf 0.50.15.0 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
48 372 Thiel Oliver 65 Fürstnfeldbruck 0.48.23.0 0.50.17.0 . . . . . . 17 . . . . . .
49 353 Rudolphi Markus 71 LC Bad Dürkheim 0.50.22.0 . . . . 6 . . . . . . . .
50 365 Sirch Andreas 65 SCW München Triathlo 0.50.41.0 . . . . . . 18 . . . . . .
51 315 Fischbacher Heinz 68 Therapie-Zirkel Gap 0.51.03.0 . . . . . 7 . . . . . . .
52 334 Konnert Armin 76 Bad Endorf 0.51.05.0 . . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
53 340 Liebezeit Bernhard 77 LG Gendorf Wacker Bu 0.48.32.0 0.51.12.0 . . . 7 . . . . . . . . .
54 317 Flöß Peter 59 PTSV Rosenheim 0.51.17.0 . . . . . . . 6 . . . . .
55 311 Eggersberger Michael 54 SB DJK Rosenheim 0.51.54.0 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
56 379 Wöhrle Uwe 66 Trisport Erding 0.51.59.0 . . . . . 8 . . . . . . .
57 314 Fiedler Robert 65 SC Haag 0.50.36.0 0.52.00.0 . . . . . . 19 . . . . . .
58 327 Huber Peter 58 TV Obing 0.52.04.0 . . . . . . . 7 . . . . .
59 350 Rasenberger Volker 65 Raubling 0.52.05.0 . . . . . . 20 . . . . . .
60 352 Roth Sebastian 74 SC Haag 0.52.47.0 . . . . 7 . . . . . . . .
61 387 Kinitz Jan 84 LG Hamm (NRW) 0.52.57.0 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
62 337 Kriechbaum Christian 64 SC Aising Pang 0.53.30.0 . . . . . . 21 . . . . . .
63 339 Leitner Peter 58 SLV Bernau 0.49.40.0 0.53.36.0 . . . . . . . 8 . . . . .
64 385 Lutz Klaus-Dieter 62 ASC Alpina München 0.53.40.0 . . . . . . 22 . . . . . .
65 321 Heiber Peter 64 LG Mettenheim 0.52.34.0 0.54.10.0 . . . . . . 23 . . . . . .
66 342 Mayer Jakob 80 SLV Bernau 0.54.17.0 . . . 8 . . . . . . . . .
67 378 Wilhelm Robert 67 SC Aising Pang 0.54.26.0 . . . . . 9 . . . . . . .
68 398 Späth Herbert 53 SV Schönberg 0.55.00.0 . . . . . . . . 3 . . . .
69 364 Seliger Karsten 66 Trisport Erding 0.55.12.0 . . . . . 10 . . . . . . .
70 308 Dickinger Michael 55 LG Mettenheim 0.53.18.0 0.55.28.0 . . . . . . . . 4 . . . .
71 345 Moll Bertram 66 TC Breitbrunn 0.55.32.0 . . . . . 11 . . . . . . .
72 312 Engelhart Hubert 59 TUS Obertiefenbach 0.55.57.0 . . . . . . . 9 . . . . .
73 405 Jüdes Hannno 53 Schuhwiedu 0.56.07.0 . . . . . . . . 5 . . . .
74 394 Höß Anderl 69 Wanderfreunde 0.56.28.0 . . . . . 12 . . . . . . .
75 392 Seiler Hans 62 Trostberg 0.56.38.0 . . . . . . 24 . . . . . .
76 366 Smolka Christian 65 ForumTeam 0.50.30.0 0.56.58.0 . . . . . . 25 . . . . . .
77 347 Nietzold Horst 68 SC Bad Aibling 0.57.37.0 . . . . . 13 . . . . . . .
78 346 Naumann Dieter 39 in Team München 0.58.02.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .
79 320 Gottwald Herbert 42 SC Haag 0.55.53.0 0.58.55.0 . . . . . . . . . . 1 . .
80 384 Schmidt Roger 63 TuS Weinbach 0.59.41.0 . . . . . . 26 . . . . . .
81 373 Tischler Ludwig 57 LG Mettenheim 0.59.42.0 1.01.14.0 . . . . . . . 10 . . . . .
82 332 Kliempt Reinhard 51 TSV Bad Endorf 0.58.03.0 1.01.27.0 . . . . . . . . 6 . . . .
83 316 Fischer Michael 69 Schnaitsee 1.02.47.0 . . . . . 14 . . . . . . .
84 306 Biber Michael Robert 72 Augsburg 1.03.40.0 . . . . 8 . . . . . . . .
85 371 Störmann Andreas 68 Altenbach 1.05.29.0 . . . . . 15 . . . . . . .
86 323 Heinlein Markus 71 Bischofshofen 1.10.27.0 . . . . 9 . . . . . . . .
87 376 Waltenbauer Dirk 40 Prien 1.10.56.0 . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .
88 397 Möhnle Peter 71 Obermeitingen 1.12.20.0 . . . . 10 . . . . . . . .
89 335 Kraile Peter 51 Würzburg 1.16.40.0 . . . . . . . . 7 . . . .
created by -JM- 11.07.2010
zurück