SC Bergen |
Bergener Herbstwaldläufe 2015 |
am 10.10.2015 in Bergen a. Hochfelln - |
Gesamtergebnisliste |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
Lauf 4 |
Lauf 5 |
Lauf 6 |
Lauf 7 |
Lauf 8 |
Lauf 9 |
Lauf 10 |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 1 | Schüler U8 |
1. | /2. | 90 | Wudy, Quirin | 2009 | Haslach Schule | 4:32 |
2. | /3. | 69 | Cornils, Liam | 2009 | Bergen Schule | 4:50 |
3. | /4. | 191 | Wieser, Tobias | 2009 | SC Bergen | 4:53 |
4. | /5. | 36 | Henopp, Philip | 2009 | TSV Bergen | 4:54 |
5. | /7. | 91 | Goller, Simon | 2009 | Haslach Schule | 5:15 |
6. | /8. | 14 | Greil, Maximilian | 2009 | Bergen Schule | 5:19 |
7. | /9. | 170 | Gstatter, Benedikt | 2009 | SV Ruhpolding | 5:22 |
8. | /11. | 22 | Schleier, Jonas | 2009 | Bergen Schule | 5:29 |
9. | /13. | 31 | Lippert, Jonah | 2009 | SC Vachendorf | 5:46 |
10. | /15. | 169 | Scharf, Florian | 2009 | SV Ruhpolding | 6:00 |
Lauf 1 | Schüler U8 |
1. | /1. | 6 | Henopp, Samuel | 2008 | TSV Bergen | 4:23 |
2. | /6. | 93 | Mayer, Florian | 2008 | Haslach Schule | 5:08 |
3. | /10. | 129 | Kübler, Valentin | 2008 | SC Hammer | 5:23 |
4. | /12. | 16 | Schürf, Simon | 2008 | Bergen Schule | 5:33 |
5. | /14. | 92 | Martin, Artur | 2008 | Haslach Schule | 5:53 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 2 | Schülerinnen U8 |
1. | /10. | 168 | Linsmeier, Emma | 2009 | SV Ruhpolding | 5:19 |
2. | /11. | 118 | Dietersberger, Romy | 2009 | SC Traunstein | 5:28 |
3. | /13. | 166 | Seidl, Antonia | 2009 | SV Ruhpolding | 5:33 |
4. | /14. | 167 | Kellerer, Lilly | 2009 | SV Ruhpolding | 5:34 |
5. | /17. | 32 | Schmidt, Julia | 2009 | SC Vachendorf | 5:54 |
Lauf 2 | Schülerinnen U8 |
1. | /1. | 94 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | Haslach Schule | 4:30 |
2. | /2. | 57 | Riegel, Paula | 2008 | Bergen Schule | 4:39 |
3. | /3. | 79 | Jahn, Finja | 2008 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:43 |
4. | /4. | 58 | Meindl, Sophia | 2008 | Bergen Schule | 4:51 |
5. | /5. | 175 | Lenger, Magdalena | 2008 | SC Vachendorf | 4:53 |
6. | /6. | 189 | Braun, Lilli | 2008 | Bergen Schule | 5:04 |
7. | /7. | 181 | Schuhbeck, Johanna | 2008 | TSV Stein-Sankt Georgen | 5:08 |
8. | /8. | 17 | Tradler, Lisa | 2008 | TSV Bergen | 5:11 |
9. | /9. | 138 | Gronau, Emma | 2008 | Nußdorf Schule | 5:16 |
10. | /12. | 180 | Krammer, Anna | 2008 | Bergen Schule | 5:29 |
11. | /15. | 139 | Vachenauer, Isabell | 2008 | Nußdorf Schule | 5:41 |
12. | /16. | 148 | Mannhardt, Josepha | 2008 | Chieming Schule | 5:43 |
Lauf 3 |
Lauf 3 | Schüler U10 |
1. | /6. | 146 | Pöschl, Johannes | 2007 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:09 |
2. | /12. | 144 | Zeilhofer, Markus | 2007 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:19 |
3. | /13. | 11 | Moll, Ferdinand | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:21 |
4. | /14. | 156 | Hake, Nils | 2007 | WSV Königsee | 4:22 |
5. | /17. | 68 | Krammer, Sebastian | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:26 |
6. | /18. | 145 | Zeilhofer, Michael | 2007 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:28 |
7. | /19. | 179 | Schneider, Tim | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:29 |
8. | /20. | 9 | Heuschneider, Thomas | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:30 |
9. | /21. | 110 | Niklas, Gidion | 2007 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 4:33 |
10. | /22. | 29 | Büscher, Andre | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:46 |
11. | /24. | 99 | Kirschner, Raphael | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 4:50 |
12. | /25. | 13 | Greil, Sebastian | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:51 |
13. | /26. | 88 | Dangl, Sebastian | 2007 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:55 |
14. | /27. | 80 | Hille, Michael | 2007 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:56 |
15. | /29. | 100 | Van Walraven, Arie | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 4:57 |
16. | /32. | 96 | Hörner, Jonas | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 5:17 |
17. | /34. | 83 | Huber, Sebastian | 2007 | Grabenstätt Schule | 5:23 |
18. | /35. | 95 | Pertl, Maximilian | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 5:24 |
19. | /36. | 197 | Antos, Noa | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 5:25 |
20. | /37. | 30 | Rees, Paul | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 5:26 |
Lauf 3 | Schüler U10 |
1. | /1. | 12 | Gehmeier, Fabian | 2006 | TSV Bergen | 3:54 |
2. | /2. | 109 | Lackner, Benedikt | 2006 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 3:59 |
3. | /3. | 65 | Tradler, Luis | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:00 |
4. | /4. | 128 | Kübler, Korbinian | 2006 | SC Hammer | 4:01 |
5. | /5. | 67 | Oberauer, Stefan | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:08 |
6. | /7. | 163 | Scheck, Marco | 2006 | SV Ruhpolding | 4:14 |
7. | /8. | 63 | Feil, Jonathan | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:15 |
8. | /9. | 87 | Paticcia, Luca | 2006 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:16 |
9. | /10. | 176 | Wellensiek, Emmo | 2006 | SC Vachendorf | 4:17 |
10. | /11. | 61 | Riegel, Luis | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:18 |
11. | /15. | 177 | Derstadt, Gwen | 2006 | SC Vachendorf | 4:24 |
12. | /16. | 35 | Lehmann, Paul | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:25 |
13. | /23. | 84 | Börner-Sachs, Paul | 2006 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:49 |
14. | /27. | 196 | Koromah, Noah | 2006 | Chieming Schule | 4:56 |
15. | /30. | 15 | Schürf, Jonas | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:59 |
16. | /31. | 98 | DE Miguel, Diego | 2006 | Haslach Schule | 5:13 |
17. | /33. | 101 | Ewald, Benedikt | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 5:19 |
Lauf 4 |
Lauf 4 | Schülerinnen U10 |
1. | /1. | 132 | Spitzl, Amelie | 2007 | TSV Teisendorf | 4:03 |
2. | /4. | 59 | Trainer, Helena | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:16 |
3. | /5. | 21 | Schneider, Theresa | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 4:18 |
4. | /8. | 37 | Gradl, Romy | 2007 | TSV Palling | 4:26 |
5. | /9. | 119 | Peters, Helena | 2007 | SC Traunstein | 4:28 |
6. | /12. | 102 | Ruß, Liv | 2007 | Haslach Schule | 4:41 |
7. | /13. | 127 | Mayer, Sarah | 2007 | SC Hammer | 4:42 |
8. | /15. | 121 | Reitmaier, Carina | 2007 | SC Traunstein | 4:44 |
9. | /16. | 165 | Scharf, Franziska | 2007 | SV Ruhpolding | 4:45 |
10. | /19. | 24 | Englmaier, Lea | 2007 | TSV Chieming | 4:48 |
11. | /20. | 81 | Danzer, Marina | 2007 | Grabenstätt Schule | 4:49 |
12. | /22. | 38 | Guggenberger, Sophie | 2007 | TSV Palling | 4:56 |
13. | /24. | 178 | Kastner, Emily | 2007 | Bergen Schule | 5:01 |
14. | /27. | 164 | Rappl, Maria | 2007 | SV Ruhpolding | 5:21 |
Lauf 4 | Schülerinnen U10 |
1. | /2. | 143 | Von Ellerts, Sabina | 2006 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:11 |
2. | /3. | 123 | Dandl, Lina | 2006 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 4:12 |
3. | /6. | 120 | Reitmaier, Antonia | 2006 | SC Traunstein | 4:21 |
4. | /7. | 66 | Oberauer, Simone | 2006 | Bergen Schule | 4:24 |
5. | /10. | 111 | Alickmann, Maren | 2006 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 4:33 |
6. | /11. | 142 | Gronau, Yanna | 2006 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:34 |
7. | /14. | 117 | Dietersberger, Lena | 2006 | SC Traunstein | 4:43 |
8. | /17. | 124 | Rachl, Laura | 2006 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 4:46 |
9. | /18. | 40 | Lebacher, Eva | 2006 | TSV Palling | 4:47 |
10. | /21. | 39 | Lebacher, Laura | 2006 | TSV Palling | 4:53 |
11. | /23. | 141 | Posch, Antonia | 2006 | Nußdorf Schule | 4:59 |
12. | /25. | 154 | Mannhart, Anna | 2006 | Chieming Schule | 5:02 |
13. | /26. | 140 | Radmoser, Viola | 2006 | Nußdorf Schule | 5:07 |
Lauf 5 |
Lauf 5 | Schüler U12 |
1. | /4. | 42 | Daschiel, Martin | 2005 | TSV Palling | 6:11 |
2. | /6. | 112 | Gidion, Lucas | 2005 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:31 |
3. | /7. | 171 | Dolch, Moritz | 2005 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:32 |
4. | /8. | 113 | Schneider, Elias | 2005 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:34 |
5. | /9. | 103 | Unterreiner, Patrick | 2005 | Haslach Schule | 6:35 |
6. | /10. | 157 | Gruber, Martin | 2005 | Haslach Schule | 6:38 |
7. | /11. | 187 | Kanngießer, Fritz | 2005 | SC Bergen | 6:45 |
8. | /13. | 104 | Mayer, Tobias | 2005 | Haslach Schule | 6:50 |
9. | /14. | 147 | Posch, Florian | 2005 | Nußdorf Schule | 6:52 |
10. | /15. | 192 | Mühlberger, Marius | 2005 | SC Bergen | 6:54 |
11. | /16. | 86 | Steinberger, Benjamin | 2005 | Grabenstätt Schule | 7:22 |
Lauf 5 | Schüler U12 |
1. | /1. | 5 | Henopp, Joshua | 2004 | TSV Bergen | 5:56 |
2. | /2. | 18 | Tradler, Maximilian | 2004 | TSV Bergen | 6:07 |
3. | /3. | 20 | Groß, Gabriel | 2004 | SV Ruhpolding | 6:09 |
4. | /5. | 193 | Pickl, Jan | 2004 | SC Bergen | 6:30 |
5. | /12. | 183 | Bründl, Felix | 2004 | TSV Stein-Sankt Georgen | 6:46 |
6. | /17. | 45 | Obermeyer, Seban | 2004 | TSV Palling | 7:34 |
Lauf 6 |
Lauf 6 | Schülerinnen U12 |
1. | /2. | 114 | Schernhardt, Elena | 2005 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:14 |
2. | /4. | 85 | Geutner, Julia | 2005 | Grabenstätt Schule | 6:44 |
3. | /6. | 126 | Mayer, Sonja | 2005 | SC Hammer | 6:53 |
4. | /7. | 195 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | TSV Palling | 6:59 |
Lauf 6 | Schülerinnen U12 |
1. | /1. | 135 | Spitzl, Theresa | 2004 | TSV Teisendorf | 6:12 |
2. | /3. | 182 | Scharf, Michaela | 2004 | TSV Stein-Sankt Georgen | 6:26 |
3. | /5. | 46 | Kindsmüller, Karina | 2004 | TSV Palling | 6:49 |
4. | /8. | 133 | Wallner, Theresa | 2004 | TSV Teisendorf | 7:07 |
5. | /9. | 41 | Lebacher, Julia | 2004 | TSV Palling | 7:41 |
Lauf 7 |
Lauf 7 | Schüler U14 |
1. | /2. | 115 | Wittmann, Andreas | 2003 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:06 |
2. | /3. | 28 | Reichelt, Florian | 2003 | TSV Chieming | 6:12 |
3. | /4. | 43 | Daschiel, Michael | 2003 | TSV Palling | 6:13 |
4. | /5. | 188 | Laub, Luis | 2003 | TSV Bergen | 6:15 |
5. | /7. | 10 | Heuschneider, Markus | 2003 | TSV Bergen | 6:25 |
Lauf 7 | Schüler U14 |
1. | /1. | 184 | Scharf, Maxi | 2002 | TSV Stein-Sankt Georgen | 5:58 |
2. | /6. | 56 | Strohhammer, Benedikt | 2002 | TSV Palling | 6:22 |
Lauf 8 |
Lauf 8 | Schülerinnen U14 |
1. | /1. | 122 | Schuhbeck, Paula | 2003 | SC Traunstein | 5:49 |
2. | /2. | 125 | Zinnecker, Lisa | 2003 | ASV Piding | 6:01 |
3. | /6. | 172 | Diesl, Sophia | 2003 | WSV Reit im Winkl | 6:25 |
4. | /7. | 106 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2003 | SC Inzell | 6:35 |
5. | /9. | 105 | Öttl, Franziska | 2003 | SC Inzell | 6:49 |
6. | /10. | 49 | Leidmann, Luca | 2003 | TSV Palling | 6:54 |
7. | /11. | 48 | Miesgang, Maria | 2003 | TSV Palling | 7:05 |
Lauf 8 | Schülerinnen U14 |
1. | /3. | 107 | Gehmacher, Evi | 2002 | SC Inzell | 6:06 |
2. | /4. | 4 | Bischof, Elena | 2002 | TSV Bergen | 6:11 |
3. | /5. | 116 | Hunglinger, Patricia | 2002 | TV-SBC Traunstein | 6:20 |
4. | /8. | 130 | Gutsjahr, Michaela | 2002 | SC Vachendorf | 6:43 |
Lauf 9 |
Lauf 9 | Frauen |
1. | /1. | 19 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | LG Festina Rupertiwinkel | 8:20 |
Lauf 9 | Jugend M14 |
1. | /2. | 1 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | TSV Bergen | 8:45 |
2. | /3. | 186 | Kanngießer, Paul | 2001 | SC Bergen | 9:03 |
3. | /5. | 161 | Eisenberger, Quirin | 2001 | SV Ruhpolding | 9:33 |
4. | /6. | 194 | Wurbs, Stephan | 2001 | SC Bergen | 9:43 |
Lauf 9 | Jugend W14 |
1. | /8. | 47 | Gradl, Michaela | 2001 | TSV Palling | 10:59 |
Lauf 9 | W15 |
1. | /4. | 55 | Strohhammer, Johannes | 2000 | TSV Palling | 9:23 |
2. | /7. | 108 | Steinbacher, Anna | 2000 | SC Inzell | 10:46 |
Lauf 10 |
Lauf 10 | Jugend männlich U18 |
1. | /3. | 2 | Groß, Simon | 1998 | SV Ruhpolding | 15:34 |
2. | /6. | 3 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | TSV Bergen | 17:36 |
Lauf 10 | Männer |
1. | /1. | 50 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | TSV Palling | 14:15 |
2. | /2. | 198 | Pichler, Stephan | 1976 | SC Bergen | 15:32 |
3. | /4. | 44 | Daschiel, Herbert | 1973 | TSV Palling | 16:37 |
4. | /5. | 185 | Scharf, Rainer | 1972 | TSV Stein-Sankt Georgen | 16:55 |
5. | /7. | 190 | Riedel, Oswald | 1949 | SC Eisenärzt | 18:06 |
6. | /8. | 131 | Gronau, Michael | 1950 | Nußdorf Schule | 22:51 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/ VFL Chiemgau |